Century City Express
02/03/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
Junior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Underage
All clubs
32Gi CGA
AAC
ABSA
ACSA WP
ADVENTIST AC WC
AEROBICS FOR ALL
ALPHA CENTURION
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
ATLANTIS HARRIERS
AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB WP
BAK
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Bluedowns athletic club
Bokaap athletics club
BOLAND CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
BONNIEVALE ATHLETICS CLUB
BORN 2 RUN
BOSCH
BOXER AC WPA
BOXER CGA
BRACKENFELL AC
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
Cape Multispot Club
CAPITEC
CARBINEERS WP
CELTIC HARRIERS
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
CENTURY CITY AC
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Ceres
CHAELI SPORTS & RECREATION CLUB
Chaeli Sports and Recreation club
Cliffe Dekker Hofymer
Correctional Service Western Province
CPUT
DEA RUNNING CLUB
DISCOVERY VITALITY
DRDLR
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBANVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
Easterns Kraaifontein
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Eersteriver Athletic Club
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FARANANI AC
FAT CATS
FISH HOEK
FIT 2000
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
HARFIELD HARRIERS
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
IN TOUCH AC
KENFAC SAC
KHAYELITSHA AC
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
Kuilsriver running club
K-WAY VOB
LANGEBAAN AC
LWANDLE
MAMRE AC
MANONI
MATES
MATIES
Mazars AC
Melkbosstrand
METROPOLITAN AC
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MSA
MSM MULTISPORT MANIACS
MTD
Muizenberg Trail Dawgs
Murray & Robberts
Nantes Athletic club
NC SAPS
NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH
NEDBANK WP
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
OLD MUTUAL AC
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
PAARL AC
PARLIAMENT AC
Pick n Pay AC
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PIRATES
RAND WATER AC
RAVENSMEAD ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS Gugulethu AC
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
RUNZONE AC
SA Police
SACS Old Boys
SAMSUNG AC
SANDF-WP
SANLAM AC
SAPSWP
SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SATORI AC
Siphokazi Pemba
SITA ATHLETICS CLUB
SOLIDARITY
SOUTHERN STRIDERS
SPARTAN HARRIERS
STELLENBOSCH AC
Stragglers SAC
STRAND AC
Sunlum Running Club
TEAM VITALITY
TEMP
TOP FORM AC
TYGERBERG AC
UCT Athletics Club
UMJANTSHI
University of the Western Cape
VIRGIN ACTIVE
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
WALMERS AC
Walvis Bay Ship Chandlers
WANDERERS
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wild Runner AC
WPCC Running
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
74
75
76
Page 18 of 76 (3760 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
851
3196
Shamiela MOHAMMED
Shamiela MOHAMMED #3196
Female Senior
00:57:18
00:57:18
129
(212)
Senior
129
35
Female
212
00:28:39
00:57:18
852
2691
Pieter DIPPENAAR
Pieter DIPPENAAR #2691
Male Junior
00:57:18
00:57:18
32
(640)
Junior
32
18
Male
640
00:28:47
00:57:18
853
1737
Avril PIETERSE
Avril PIETERSE #1737
Female 50-59
00:57:18
00:57:18
19
(213)
50-59
19
52
Female
213
00:30:39
00:57:18
854
169
Kirsty BARKER
Kirsty BARKER #169
Female Senior
00:57:19
00:57:19
130
(214)
Senior
130
39
Female
214
00:31:44
00:57:19
855
2123
Diana THOMSON
Diana THOMSON #2123
Female 70+
00:57:20
00:57:20
1
(215)
70+
1
72
Female
215
K-WAY VOB
00:29:58
00:57:20
856
2488
Aliston BEVISS-CHALLINOR
Aliston BEVISS-CHALLINOR #2488
Male Senior
00:57:20
00:57:20
369
(641)
Senior
369
32
Male
641
00:32:12
00:57:20
857
693
Retha GELDENHUYS
Retha GELDENHUYS #693
Female 50-59
00:57:22
00:57:22
20
(216)
50-59
20
54
Female
216
Cape Multispot Club
00:30:03
00:57:22
858
2328
Andre WITTE
Andre WITTE #2328
Male 40-49
00:57:23
00:57:23
153
(642)
40-49
153
42
Male
642
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:28:12
00:57:23
859
2929
Alex JACOBS
Alex JACOBS #2929
Male Senior
00:57:23
00:57:23
370
(643)
Senior
370
32
Male
643
00:28:52
00:57:23
860
2125
Neil TINMOUTH
Neil TINMOUTH #2125
Male Senior
00:57:26
00:57:26
371
(644)
Senior
371
35
Male
644
00:30:51
00:57:26
861
3001
Ernst KLEINHANS
Ernst KLEINHANS #3001
Male 40-49
00:57:28
00:57:28
154
(645)
40-49
154
44
Male
645
00:30:04
00:57:28
862
1072
Gill KOCH
Gill KOCH #1072
Female 60-69
00:57:30
00:57:30
6
(217)
60-69
6
62
Female
217
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:10
00:57:30
863
1466
Gordon MORRIS
Gordon MORRIS #1466
Male 50-59
00:57:30
00:57:30
61
(646)
50-59
61
58
Male
646
NEDBANK WP
00:28:41
00:57:30
864
2468
Anel BARWISE
Anel BARWISE #2468
Female Senior
00:57:31
00:57:31
131
(218)
Senior
131
25
Female
218
00:28:56
00:57:31
865
3276
Stefan NEL
Stefan NEL #3276
Male Senior
00:57:32
00:57:32
372
(647)
Senior
372
33
Male
647
00:28:51
00:57:32
866
2372
Mittendorf
Mittendorf #2372
Male 40-49
00:57:32
00:57:32
155
(648)
40-49
155
46
Male
648
00:28:23
00:57:32
867
1869
Waleed SAMSODIEN
Waleed SAMSODIEN #1869
Male Senior
00:57:38
00:57:38
373
(649)
Senior
373
34
Male
649
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
00:30:10
00:57:38
868
3741
Alexia ZETNER
Alexia ZETNER #3741
Female Senior
00:57:39
00:57:39
132
(219)
Senior
132
21
Female
219
00:29:44
00:57:39
869
1859
Rafeeq SALIE
Rafeeq SALIE #1859
Male Senior
00:57:39
00:57:39
374
(650)
Senior
374
31
Male
650
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
00:30:10
00:57:39
870
2442
Kathrina AUCKLOO
Kathrina AUCKLOO #2442
Female Senior
00:57:40
00:57:40
133
(220)
Senior
133
28
Female
220
00:28:45
00:57:40
871
3754
Anthony WAHL
Anthony WAHL #3754
Male 40-49
00:57:40
00:57:40
156
(651)
40-49
156
45
Male
651
00:30:39
00:57:40
872
3733
Craig WYMAN
Craig WYMAN #3733
Male Senior
00:57:42
00:57:42
375
(652)
Senior
375
37
Male
652
00:29:03
00:57:42
873
3607
Anja TURANJANIN
Anja TURANJANIN #3607
Female Senior
00:57:42
00:57:42
134
(221)
Senior
134
22
Female
221
00:30:03
00:57:42
874
3588
Kylie THE-HOFF
Kylie THE-HOFF #3588
Female Senior
00:57:44
00:57:44
135
(222)
Senior
135
27
Female
222
00:28:28
00:57:44
875
2232
Surina VAN ZYL
Surina VAN ZYL #2232
Female 40-49
00:57:44
00:57:44
60
(223)
40-49
60
44
Female
223
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:29:26
00:57:44
876
3757
Jessica MOSTERT
Jessica MOSTERT #3757
Female Senior
00:57:44
00:57:44
136
(224)
Senior
136
34
Female
224
Walvis Bay Ship Chandlers
00:29:43
00:57:44
877
2735
Salroy ENGELBRECHT
Salroy ENGELBRECHT #2735
Male Senior
00:57:44
00:57:44
376
(653)
Senior
376
36
Male
653
00:29:13
00:57:44
878
1164
Brandyn LILLEY
Brandyn LILLEY #1164
Male Senior
00:57:46
00:57:46
377
(654)
Senior
377
30
Male
654
AAC
00:29:44
00:57:46
879
2729
Loisnita EEK
Loisnita EEK #2729
Female 40-49
00:57:47
00:57:47
61
(225)
40-49
61
44
Female
225
00:29:29
00:57:47
880
1153
Moeshfiqa LEVY
Moeshfiqa LEVY #1153
Female Senior
00:57:48
00:57:48
137
(226)
Senior
137
36
Female
226
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
00:31:15
00:57:48
881
3598
Wynand TOERIEN
Wynand TOERIEN #3598
Male Senior
00:57:49
00:57:49
378
(655)
Senior
378
32
Male
655
00:32:52
00:57:49
882
1978
Juliana SMITH
Juliana SMITH #1978
Female 40-49
00:57:49
00:57:49
62
(227)
40-49
62
48
Female
227
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS
00:27:45
00:57:49
883
1775
Tlou RAMOROKA
Tlou RAMOROKA #1775
Male Senior
00:57:49
00:57:49
379
(656)
Senior
379
37
Male
656
RCS Gugulethu AC
00:29:20
00:57:49
884
769
Lynne HAEFELE
Lynne HAEFELE #769
Female Senior
00:57:50
00:57:50
138
(228)
Senior
138
37
Female
228
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:29:37
00:57:50
885
2959
Adrian JOHNSON
Adrian JOHNSON #2959
Male Senior
00:57:51
00:57:51
380
(657)
Senior
380
34
Male
657
00:29:11
00:57:51
886
884
Ashley HUGHES
Ashley HUGHES #884
Male Senior
00:57:52
00:57:52
381
(658)
Senior
381
34
Male
658
00:29:39
00:57:52
887
328
Sheryll CHERRINGTON
Sheryll CHERRINGTON #328
Female Senior
00:57:53
00:57:53
139
(229)
Senior
139
29
Female
229
CENTURY CITY AC
00:29:36
00:57:53
888
2761
Justin FINLAY
Justin FINLAY #2761
Male Senior
00:57:55
00:57:55
382
(659)
Senior
382
36
Male
659
00:30:44
00:57:55
889
2108
Sarah THOM
Sarah THOM #2108
Female Senior
00:57:55
00:57:55
140
(230)
Senior
140
36
Female
230
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:29:39
00:57:55
890
3357
Nedine PIETERS
Nedine PIETERS #3357
Female 40-49
00:57:55
00:57:55
63
(231)
40-49
63
42
Female
231
00:29:03
00:57:55
891
3570
Leon SWART
Leon SWART #3570
Male 50-59
00:57:56
00:57:56
62
(660)
50-59
62
51
Male
660
00:31:22
00:57:56
892
3430
Christopher ROONEY
Christopher ROONEY #3430
Male Senior
00:57:57
00:57:57
383
(661)
Senior
383
29
Male
661
00:28:32
00:57:57
893
212
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT
Pieter BEZUIDENHOUT #212
Male Senior
00:57:57
00:57:57
384
(662)
Senior
384
37
Male
662
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:37
00:57:57
894
658
Shiraan FREDERICKS
Shiraan FREDERICKS #658
Male Senior
00:57:58
00:57:58
385
(663)
Senior
385
38
Male
663
CENTURY CITY AC
00:31:16
00:57:58
895
2752
Jakes FERNANDEZ
Jakes FERNANDEZ #2752
Male Senior
00:57:58
00:57:58
386
(664)
Senior
386
29
Male
664
00:28:55
00:57:58
896
3516
Lincoln SMITH
Lincoln SMITH #3516
Male Senior
00:57:59
00:57:59
387
(665)
Senior
387
29
Male
665
00:28:32
00:57:59
897
155
Lubabalo BADI
Lubabalo BADI #155
Male Senior
00:58:00
00:58:00
388
(666)
Senior
388
35
Male
666
KHAYELITSHA AC
00:28:56
00:58:00
898
858
Gordon HODGKISS
Gordon HODGKISS #858
Male Senior
00:58:01
00:58:01
389
(667)
Senior
389
36
Male
667
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
00:31:56
00:58:01
899
1592
Thembeka NJENA
Thembeka NJENA #1592
Female Senior
00:58:01
00:58:01
141
(232)
Senior
141
36
Female
232
00:29:23
00:58:01
900
1934
Melville SILKE
Melville SILKE #1934
Male 60-69
00:58:02
00:58:02
26
(668)
60-69
26
68
Male
668
AAC
00:29:32
00:58:02
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
74
75
76
Page 18 of 76 (3760 items)
© 2023