Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challange
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
37
38
39
Page 18 of 39 (1927 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
851
1694
Shaheed EBRAHIM
Shaheed EBRAHIM #1694
Male 50-59
02:13:50
02:13:50
113
(602)
50-59
113
Male
602
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
852
1879
Bulelani MAYEKISO
Bulelani MAYEKISO #1879
Male 40-49
02:13:56
02:13:56
198
(603)
40-49
198
Male
603
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
853
7
Gill KOCH
Gill KOCH #7
Female 60-69
02:13:58
02:13:58
11
(250)
60-69
11
Female
250
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
854
691
Janine DE BRUYN
Janine DE BRUYN #691
Female 20-39
02:13:58
02:13:58
129
(251)
20-39
129
Female
251
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
855
922
Arshad KALLIER
Arshad KALLIER #922
Male 20-39
02:14:02
02:14:02
261
(604)
20-39
261
Male
604
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
856
1510
Sydlyn NAIDOO
Sydlyn NAIDOO #1510
Female 20-39
02:14:02
02:14:02
130
(252)
20-39
130
Female
252
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
857
737
Fuad ABRAHAMS
Fuad ABRAHAMS #737
Male 20-39
02:14:05
02:14:05
262
(605)
20-39
262
Male
605
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
858
1667
Zamangoma MATLHARE
Zamangoma MATLHARE #1667
Female 20-39
02:14:14
02:14:14
131
(253)
20-39
131
Female
253
Carbineers Western Province
859
724
Nothemba RANANA
Nothemba RANANA #724
Female 20-39
02:14:17
02:14:17
132
(254)
20-39
132
Female
254
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
860
403
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #403
Female 40-49
02:14:18
02:14:18
77
(255)
40-49
77
Female
255
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
861
367
Linda COETZEE
Linda COETZEE #367
Female 50-59
02:14:18
02:14:18
36
(256)
50-59
36
Female
256
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
862
401
Judith DAVIDSE
Judith DAVIDSE #401
Female 20-39
02:14:19
02:14:19
133
(257)
20-39
133
Female
257
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
863
498
Mayuresh KULKARNI
Mayuresh KULKARNI #498
Male 20-39
02:14:20
02:14:20
263
(606)
20-39
263
Male
606
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
864
1131
Afroz CARIEM
Afroz CARIEM #1131
Female 40-49
02:14:28
02:14:28
78
(258)
40-49
78
Female
258
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
865
1900
Lisa WHITE
Lisa WHITE #1900
Female 50-59
02:14:29
02:14:29
37
(259)
50-59
37
Female
259
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
866
783
Brendan STUBBS
Brendan STUBBS #783
Male 20-39
02:14:29
02:14:29
264
(607)
20-39
264
Male
607
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
867
534
Megan SCOTT
Megan SCOTT #534
Female 20-39
02:14:31
02:14:31
134
(260)
20-39
134
Female
260
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
868
1583
Heidi SMIDT
Heidi SMIDT #1583
Female 40-49
02:14:32
02:14:32
79
(261)
40-49
79
Female
261
Carbineers Western Province
869
1729
Philna BADENHORST
Philna BADENHORST #1729
Female 40-49
02:14:32
02:14:32
80
(262)
40-49
80
Female
262
CELTIC HARRIERS
870
1552
Judy HOWARD
Judy HOWARD #1552
Female 50-59
02:14:33
02:14:33
38
(263)
50-59
38
Female
263
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
871
1297
Marilyn RORICH
Marilyn RORICH #1297
Female 50-59
02:14:34
02:14:34
39
(264)
50-59
39
Female
264
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
872
38
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #38
Male 40-49
02:14:35
02:14:35
199
(608)
40-49
199
Male
608
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
873
72
Sulaiman BASSIER
Sulaiman BASSIER #72
Male 60-69
02:14:35
02:14:35
29
(609)
60-69
29
Male
609
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
874
1490
Siraaj RABIN
Siraaj RABIN #1490
Male 40-49
02:14:35
02:14:35
200
(610)
40-49
200
Male
610
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
875
774
Gavin HENRY
Gavin HENRY #774
Male 50-59
02:14:35
02:14:35
114
(611)
50-59
114
Male
611
Carbineers Western Province
876
1475
Craig FEBRUARY
Craig FEBRUARY #1475
Male 20-39
02:14:36
02:14:36
265
(612)
20-39
265
Male
612
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
877
1862
Chrisna VAN LILLE
Chrisna VAN LILLE #1862
Female 50-59
02:14:37
02:14:37
40
(265)
50-59
40
Female
265
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
878
1861
Anmari VAN WYK
Anmari VAN WYK #1861
Female 20-39
02:14:37
02:14:37
135
(266)
20-39
135
Female
266
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
879
1362
Siraj SALIE
Siraj SALIE #1362
Male 40-49
02:14:39
02:14:39
201
(613)
40-49
201
Male
613
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
880
2002
Lodewyk JANNAWAARIE
Lodewyk JANNAWAARIE #2002
Male 40-49
02:14:40
02:14:40
202
(614)
40-49
202
Male
614
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
881
1277
Hilton STROUD
Hilton STROUD #1277
Male 20-39
02:14:40
02:14:40
266
(615)
20-39
266
Male
615
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
882
197
John DE BEER
John DE BEER #197
Male 40-49
02:14:45
02:14:45
203
(616)
40-49
203
Male
616
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
883
959
Sarah ELLIOTT
Sarah ELLIOTT #959
Female 40-49
02:14:48
02:14:48
81
(267)
40-49
81
Female
267
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
884
341
Grant CARELSE
Grant CARELSE #341
Male 40-49
02:14:49
02:14:49
204
(617)
40-49
204
Male
617
PICK N PAY ATHLETICS CLUB WP
885
758
Werner LOURENS
Werner LOURENS #758
Male Jun
02:14:51
02:14:51
2
(618)
Jun
2
Male
618
BELLVILLE AC
886
106
Peter CHONG
Peter CHONG #106
Male 40-49
02:14:53
02:14:53
205
(619)
40-49
205
Male
619
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
887
136
Paula-Jo GROBLER
Paula-Jo GROBLER #136
Female 40-49
02:14:53
02:14:53
82
(268)
40-49
82
Female
268
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
888
1801
Daniel TAU
Daniel TAU #1801
Male 50-59
02:14:56
02:14:56
115
(620)
50-59
115
Male
620
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
889
522
Alicia SCHEEPERS
Alicia SCHEEPERS #522
Female 40-49
02:14:56
02:14:56
83
(269)
40-49
83
Female
269
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
890
876
Zakeriya FIRFIREY
Zakeriya FIRFIREY #876
Male 40-49
02:14:57
02:14:57
206
(621)
40-49
206
Male
621
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
891
1936
Lethu NTOMBELA
Lethu NTOMBELA #1936
Female 20-39
02:14:59
02:14:59
136
(270)
20-39
136
Female
270
892
889
Lund TANYA
Lund TANYA #889
Female 40-49
02:15:00
02:15:00
84
(271)
40-49
84
Female
271
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
893
105
Sean MOLYNEAUX
Sean MOLYNEAUX #105
Male 20-39
02:15:01
02:15:01
267
(622)
20-39
267
Male
622
894
1545
Jarrod ASSENHEIM
Jarrod ASSENHEIM #1545
Male 50-59
02:15:01
02:15:01
116
(623)
50-59
116
Male
623
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
895
548
Ferdi RHODA
Ferdi RHODA #548
Male 40-49
02:15:02
02:15:02
207
(624)
40-49
207
Male
624
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
896
952
Jackie TRUDGIAN
Jackie TRUDGIAN #952
Female 20-39
02:15:03
02:15:03
137
(272)
20-39
137
Female
272
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
897
484
Esther PATIENCE
Esther PATIENCE #484
Female 40-49
02:15:06
02:15:06
85
(273)
40-49
85
Female
273
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
898
55
Ilse COETSEE
Ilse COETSEE #55
Female 50-59
02:15:07
02:15:07
41
(274)
50-59
41
Female
274
899
1200
Memory MUNODAWAFA
Memory MUNODAWAFA #1200
Female 20-39
02:15:08
02:15:08
138
(275)
20-39
138
Female
275
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
900
1146
Mandlenkosi MOYO
Mandlenkosi MOYO #1146
Male 40-49
02:15:09
02:15:09
208
(625)
40-49
208
Male
625
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1
2
3
...
17
[18]
19
20
...
37
38
39
Page 18 of 39 (1927 items)
© 2023