Berg & Bush 2Day
13/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Spionkop Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1062 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
721
James DIXON
James DIXON #721
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Blikoor
722
Phillip KOTZE
Phillip KOTZE #722
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Blikoor
582
Kevin FICK
Kevin FICK #582
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Fickum
592
Stefan VELDMAN
Stefan VELDMAN #592
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Haai Mossie
601
Daniel OTTO
Daniel OTTO #601
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
50 Adventures
662
Tommy OSBORNE
Tommy OSBORNE #662
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Beach bums
671
Rodney MCLACHLAN
Rodney MCLACHLAN #671
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Macs
672
Tanya MCLACHLAN
Tanya MCLACHLAN #672
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Macs
732
Mandy LANGEBRINK
Mandy LANGEBRINK #732
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Chilled chicks
602
Lerina OTTO
Lerina OTTO #602
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
50 Adventures
591
Thursia HARDENBERG
Thursia HARDENBERG #591
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Haai Mossie
731
Tania PFAFF
Tania PFAFF #731
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Chilled chicks
661
Shannon OSBORNE
Shannon OSBORNE #661
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Beach bums
572
Wendy MCLOUGHLIN
Wendy MCLOUGHLIN #572
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
The Dirty Beezers
581
Susan FICK
Susan FICK #581
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Fickum
562
Charlene MULLER
Charlene MULLER #562
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Powerbar Mixed
542
Tamsyn MULLER
Tamsyn MULLER #542
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Applejack
551
Glynis STARK
Glynis STARK #551
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
SQP
531
Bronwyn BENIANS
Bronwyn BENIANS #531
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Marsabit Team
242
Amanda THERON
Amanda THERON #242
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Rule 6
512
Bonnie SMIT
Bonnie SMIT #512
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Team Infinity
491
Anri VILJOEN
Anri VILJOEN #491
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Double Trouble
492
Louise VILJOEN
Louise VILJOEN #492
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Double Trouble
451
Kate FARINA
Kate FARINA #451
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Schweet
422
Dionne BIRKETT
Dionne BIRKETT #422
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Birkett
402
Jenny FABER
Jenny FABER #402
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Team Faber
232
Lucy BOYD
Lucy BOYD #232
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
The Boyds
141
Chloe BATESON
Chloe BATESON #141
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Mr B and Bob (father and daughter)
382
Bl EDWARDS
Bl EDWARDS #382
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Takasago
292
Tracy PRINGLE
Tracy PRINGLE #292
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
The Pringles
212
Karin MURRAY
Karin MURRAY #212
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
WKM
221
Margie DE WET
Margie DE WET #221
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Double M
222
Michelle BLACK
Michelle BLACK #222
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Double M
171
Liska CRONJE
Liska CRONJE #171
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Team VGE
52
Glenda WADE
Glenda WADE #52
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Wacky Wades
122
Lara COCCIUTI
Lara COCCIUTI #122
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Flying Squirrels
31
Agneta GELDENHUYS
Agneta GELDENHUYS #31
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Silhouette Birds
32
Mariette STEYN
Mariette STEYN #32
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Silhouette Birds
0
Nicky FLOROS
Nicky FLOROS
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Husband / Wife
Capitol Caterers
5321
Leeanne GUERRINI
Leeanne GUERRINI #5321
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Rhyno rastas
5251
Anna WOOD
Anna WOOD #5251
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Sous
5181
Carolyn ARNOLD
Carolyn ARNOLD #5181
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
TechExpress 1
5231
Robin GOWLDING
Robin GOWLDING #5231
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Zip Up
5152
Emma LOMBAARD
Emma LOMBAARD #5152
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
DilemmaÆs
4782
Amy SALVESEN
Amy SALVESEN #4782
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Izzit
4731
Leentie SMIT
Leentie SMIT #4731
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Morne & Ilse
5001
Linda ERSKINE
Linda ERSKINE #5001
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Mixed
Made in HK
5111
Dawn OLDFIELD
Dawn OLDFIELD #5111
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Mud Bunnies
5112
Catherine HANAUER
Catherine HANAUER #5112
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Mud Bunnies
5121
Anette BURGER
Anette BURGER #5121
Female Female
Not started
Not started
Female
Female
Ladies
Polka Dots
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
Page 18 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023