Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
172
173
174
[175]
176
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
5697
Mariette SWANEPOEL
Mariette SWANEPOEL #5697
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
B6
8412
Sona UYS
Sona UYS #8412
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
RUNWALK FOR LIFE KURUMAN
D2
00:31:24
01:03:05
01:36:43
02:11:18
02:20:24
3462
Talia NEPGEN
Talia NEPGEN #3462
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A5
9443
Marguerite VOCKERODT
Marguerite VOCKERODT #9443
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE
D5
7350
Kim PAIN
Kim PAIN #7350
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
KWAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB
C5
4095
Nolene CONRAD
Nolene CONRAD #4095
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
B1
00:32:39
01:08:43
01:46:36
02:27:02
02:36:18
03:07:07
4544
Cindy DUVEL
Cindy DUVEL #4544
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
PINELANDS
B3
10361
Annabelle ESAU
Annabelle ESAU #10361
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
OMMIEDRAAI RUNNING CLUB
E2
4106
Natalie PARKES
Natalie PARKES #4106
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B2
9672
Lamees EBRAHIM
Lamees EBRAHIM #9672
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ARD
D6
9869
Chwayita THOBELA
Chwayita THOBELA #9869
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RCS GUGULETHU AC
D6
8413
Amanda RUNEYI
Amanda RUNEYI #8413
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DRDLR ATHLETICS CLUB
D2
4408
Ruth MCDONALD
Ruth MCDONALD #4408
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATC
B2
7351
Laura WOJTOWITZ
Laura WOJTOWITZ #7351
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATC
C5
2095
Myrette BRINK
Myrette BRINK #2095
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BORN2RUN
A1
10933
Dalene KUHN
Dalene KUHN #10933
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
9442
Jaqueline CLAASSEN
Jaqueline CLAASSEN #9442
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D5
7077
Kathryn RAWSON
Kathryn RAWSON #7077
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C4
7015
Eileen STOFFBERG
Eileen STOFFBERG #7015
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C4
10927
Tamsin MALENGRET
Tamsin MALENGRET #10927
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
7800
Rene SWART
Rene SWART #7800
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
DESPATCH AC
C6
00:32:08
01:05:32
01:38:49
02:20:37
02:46:41
03:23:11
10926
Hannah MELLING
Hannah MELLING #10926
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
10928
Audry DUBE
Audry DUBE #10928
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
10280
Ivanda FABER
Ivanda FABER #10280
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
VRYBURG MULTISPORTKLUB
E1
2445
Adele BROODRYK
Adele BROODRYK #2445
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
A2
8710
Fatima ABRAHAMS
Fatima ABRAHAMS #8710
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D3
10257
Roenel VAN HEERDEN
Roenel VAN HEERDEN #10257
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E1
10387
Esbie VAN HEERDEN
Esbie VAN HEERDEN #10387
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
VRYBURG MULTISPORT
E2
9868
Faith NDZIMANDZE
Faith NDZIMANDZE #9868
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D6
5901
Anja COETZEE
Anja COETZEE #5901
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
C1
10125
Lynette GOUGH
Lynette GOUGH #10125
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB
E1
10934
Kirsten SMIT
Kirsten SMIT #10934
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
7017
Caryn LAKE
Caryn LAKE #7017
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C4
10404
Ilhaam OLIVIER
Ilhaam OLIVIER #10404
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUNZONE
E2
9003
Marjorie YOUNG
Marjorie YOUNG #9003
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
D4
9919
Jillian BOWER
Jillian BOWER #9919
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D6
6863
Claire KONEMANN
Claire KONEMANN #6863
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
C3
7376
Pippa VAN DEN BERG
Pippa VAN DEN BERG #7376
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C5
3283
Brigitte MELLY
Brigitte MELLY #3283
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A4
7814
Meandra STRYDOM
Meandra STRYDOM #7814
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C6
8974
Cynthia NDIMANDE
Cynthia NDIMANDE #8974
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
KWA-THEMA STRIDERS AC
D4
10971
Lizelle BOTHMA
Lizelle BOTHMA #10971
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
3754
Mishqah DOLLIE
Mishqah DOLLIE #3754
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B1
10969
Xaxa MATITI
Xaxa MATITI #10969
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OLD MUTUAL RUNNING CLUB
E3
9112
Alta STRUWIG
Alta STRUWIG #9112
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D4
3534
Lorette PRETORIUS
Lorette PRETORIUS #3534
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MURRAY AND ROBERTS
A5
8712
Bridget HUNTER
Bridget HUNTER #8712
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OLD EDWARDIANS
D3
3468
Emily DU PLESSIS
Emily DU PLESSIS #3468
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A5
6576
Hannelie LOTTER
Hannelie LOTTER #6576
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C3
7817
Lerato MOLELEKWA
Lerato MOLELEKWA #7817
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ARCADIA
C6
1
2
3
...
172
173
174
[175]
176
177
178
179
© 2023