Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
172
173
[174]
175
176
177
178
179
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
10960
Kevin BEZIAK
Kevin BEZIAK #10960
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOR THE LONG RUN
E3
10963
Baconi MOKOENA
Baconi MOKOENA #10963
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
JOZI X TRAINING
E3
10965
Jamaine CLOETE
Jamaine CLOETE #10965
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
10969
Xaxa MATITI
Xaxa MATITI #10969
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OLD MUTUAL RUNNING CLUB
E3
10971
Lizelle BOTHMA
Lizelle BOTHMA #10971
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
10975
Shiven HARRICHUNDER
Shiven HARRICHUNDER #10975
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
10978
Calvin LEEN
Calvin LEEN #10978
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
E3
10981
Kristina JOSELOWITZ
Kristina JOSELOWITZ #10981
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
10992
Lwandile MTSHABE
Lwandile MTSHABE #10992
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CHEETAHS ATHLETIC CLUB
E3
10996
Mandla NGCOBO
Mandla NGCOBO #10996
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
10998
Ina VAN WYK
Ina VAN WYK #10998
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
32GI
E3
10999
Digby WARNER
Digby WARNER #10999
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
E3
11002
Jason HOBBS
Jason HOBBS #11002
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E3
11004
Kieran DALY
Kieran DALY #11004
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E3
11008
David ITZKOVITS
David ITZKOVITS #11008
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E3
11009
Mpho MPHAHLELE
Mpho MPHAHLELE #11009
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
11012
Mlungisi SISHI
Mlungisi SISHI #11012
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
11046
Earl SIADIE
Earl SIADIE #11046
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11048
Othusitse MOREMEDI
Othusitse MOREMEDI #11048
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11051
Kevin MORTIMER
Kevin MORTIMER #11051
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11054
Kavir PATEL
Kavir PATEL #11054
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11056
Mustapher NICKS
Mustapher NICKS #11056
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11058
Mina IYER
Mina IYER #11058
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11059
Timna SOMANA
Timna SOMANA #11059
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OXFORD STRIDERS
E4
11065
Cedrick MALULEKE
Cedrick MALULEKE #11065
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E4
11066
Viseslav BOSKOVIC
Viseslav BOSKOVIC #11066
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11070
Carol MERCER
Carol MERCER #11070
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E4
11071
Makhosazana LUBISI
Makhosazana LUBISI #11071
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11073
Yasmin GARDEE
Yasmin GARDEE #11073
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11079
Sunera MILLAR
Sunera MILLAR #11079
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11080
Pedro GONCALVES
Pedro GONCALVES #11080
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SEDGEFIELD STRIDERS
E4
11081
Candice-Lee CUTHBERT
Candice-Lee CUTHBERT #11081
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11082
Kobus DUPLESSIS
Kobus DUPLESSIS #11082
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11083
Maria MARAIS
Maria MARAIS #11083
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11085
Diye AFRICA
Diye AFRICA #11085
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11087
Phindile SITHOLE
Phindile SITHOLE #11087
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11088
Fhatuwani MUTAVHATSINDI
Fhatuwani MUTAVHATSINDI #11088
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11089
Gloria POOE
Gloria POOE #11089
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11090
Luyanda PETER
Luyanda PETER #11090
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E4
11092
Matthew ARCHER
Matthew ARCHER #11092
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11093
Puventhiren RAMASAMY
Puventhiren RAMASAMY #11093
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11094
Enver STEWART
Enver STEWART #11094
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
11096
Vusi DUBE
Vusi DUBE #11096
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E4
11098
Lwazi PRUSENT
Lwazi PRUSENT #11098
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11099
Craig WOOD
Craig WOOD #11099
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E4
11100
Jacqui NICOLELLA
Jacqui NICOLELLA #11100
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11102
Angela ROSS
Angela ROSS #11102
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E4
11103
Heinrich HESEBECK
Heinrich HESEBECK #11103
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11105
Denzil KENNON
Denzil KENNON #11105
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E4
11111
Brett FAURE
Brett FAURE #11111
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E4
1
2
3
...
172
173
[174]
175
176
177
178
179
© 2023