Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
171
[172]
173
174
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
7518
Marisa CALVERT
Marisa CALVERT #7518
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
C5
10832
Esther HECHT
Esther HECHT #10832
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
9697
Mayurie BHAGWANDAS
Mayurie BHAGWANDAS #9697
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALITY
D6
7784
Elizabeth HEPBURN
Elizabeth HEPBURN #7784
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C6
2906
Kate STEWART
Kate STEWART #2906
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A3
9415
Nicky SEYMOUR
Nicky SEYMOUR #9415
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
9070
Riana KARSTEN
Riana KARSTEN #9070
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
UPINGTON CRUSADERS
D4
3278
Chrissie CRAVEN
Chrissie CRAVEN #3278
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
A4
8702
Tarryn THACKWELL
Tarryn THACKWELL #8702
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D3
5010
Nicole WEST
Nicole WEST #5010
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B4
10645
Vasthika RAMDASS
Vasthika RAMDASS #10645
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
E2
00:36:57
01:16:53
01:56:49
5819
Megan BYBEE
Megan BYBEE #5819
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B6
6276
Glenda MATHULE
Glenda MATHULE #6276
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
C2
00:50:16
01:19:04
4467
Dominique LEIBBRANDT
Dominique LEIBBRANDT #4467
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B3
8788
Elsa BERRY
Elsa BERRY #8788
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
CLUB MYKONOS MULTISPORT
D3
10847
Amy THOMPSON
Amy THOMPSON #10847
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
8478
Tasneem KHAN
Tasneem KHAN #8478
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DURBAN RUNNER AC
D2
10846
Helena STOOP
Helena STOOP #10846
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
10821
Petro WIPPLINGER
Petro WIPPLINGER #10821
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
4684
Candice MORRISON
Candice MORRISON #4684
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B3
10642
Caroline KEKANA
Caroline KEKANA #10642
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
3779
Marzahn THEART
Marzahn THEART #3779
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CLUB MYKONOS MULTISPORT
B1
8558
Shahieda THUNGO
Shahieda THUNGO #8558
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALITY
D2
10643
Carmen WATT
Carmen WATT #10643
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
6796
Nicolette VISAGIE
Nicolette VISAGIE #6796
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB
C3
10827
Robyn ROGERS
Robyn ROGERS #10827
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
8990
Shumsoonesa SALIE
Shumsoonesa SALIE #8990
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
D4
10644
Trudi FOURIE
Trudi FOURIE #10644
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
POTTIES ATHLETICS CLUB
E2
10641
Robyn LAMB
Robyn LAMB #10641
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
6939
Helandie CALACA
Helandie CALACA #6939
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GREEN MILE
C4
7781
Leana FISCHER
Leana FISCHER #7781
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
C6
5401
Anél DIEDERICKS
Anél DIEDERICKS #5401
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS
B5
10064
Elmarie JOOSTE
Elmarie JOOSTE #10064
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
BESTMED ATHLETIC CLUB
E1
7170
Elana DE GOEDE
Elana DE GOEDE #7170
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND ROAD WARRIORS
C4
7050
Norah DOHERTY
Norah DOHERTY #7050
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
RAC
C4
10812
Marlè RAUTENBACH
Marlè RAUTENBACH #10812
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
4512
Annene BASSON
Annene BASSON #4512
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
B3
7516
Michelle DE BRUYN
Michelle DE BRUYN #7516
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
C5
6795
Linda COETZEE
Linda COETZEE #6795
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
C3
6010
Kim BOSHOFF
Kim BOSHOFF #6010
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
C1
00:26:07
00:54:04
01:23:42
01:55:17
02:02:48
02:30:17
5063
Karen NUTTALL
Karen NUTTALL #5063
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
AAC
B4
6011
Candice SHARP
Candice SHARP #6011
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MADIBA BAY WARRIORS
C1
10807
Crystal BURGER
Crystal BURGER #10807
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
9038
Allison FLETCHER
Allison FLETCHER #9038
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GEORGE-SWD
D4
5946
Ena HEWITT
Ena HEWITT #5946
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALITY
C1
5284
Maria LOSINI
Maria LOSINI #5284
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B5
3196
Khomotso MOKGONYANA
Khomotso MOKGONYANA #3196
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
A4
9417
Belinda MHLONGO
Belinda MHLONGO #9417
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
10800
Karmien JOUBERT
Karmien JOUBERT #10800
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
4060
Christine DE JAGER
Christine DE JAGER #4060
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
LANGEBERG ATHLETIC CLYB
B1
1
2
3
...
171
[172]
173
174
...
177
178
179
© 2023