Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
170
[171]
172
173
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
3764
Candice ROYAL
Candice ROYAL #3764
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B1
8873
Martie BLOEM
Martie BLOEM #8873
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PENTAGON PISTOLS
D3
10044
Neani MASAKONA
Neani MASAKONA #10044
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E1
10765
Nicola-Jayne KIRKBY
Nicola-Jayne KIRKBY #10765
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
E3
10767
Tania VAN DER NEST
Tania VAN DER NEST #10767
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
10307
Ndileka MSWELI
Ndileka MSWELI #10307
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E1
10766
Fateemah ABDUL AZIZ
Fateemah ABDUL AZIZ #10766
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
8984
Constance GUBUNTABA
Constance GUBUNTABA #8984
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS
D4
4051
Caroline ROSS
Caroline ROSS #4051
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B1
7343
Monica EBERT
Monica EBERT #7343
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BODY CONCEPT ROAD WARRIORS
C5
6728
Drien VAN SCHALKWYK
Drien VAN SCHALKWYK #6728
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C3
9316
Taryn CHRISTIE-SMITH
Taryn CHRISTIE-SMITH #9316
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PINELANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
D5
6142
Caroline HAMMOND
Caroline HAMMOND #6142
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C1
9111
Susanna KUUN
Susanna KUUN #9111
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
D4
9538
Bongeka MVUYANA
Bongeka MVUYANA #9538
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D5
10399
Fatima GELDENHUYS
Fatima GELDENHUYS #10399
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10857
Rene VAN DER WALT
Rene VAN DER WALT #10857
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG
E3
5863
Linelle WHITEHEAD
Linelle WHITEHEAD #5863
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
C1
8705
Tara DA SILVA
Tara DA SILVA #8705
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D3
6615
Refilwe MLOTSHWA
Refilwe MLOTSHWA #6615
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
FAT CATS AC
C3
7788
Jenna WATSON
Jenna WATSON #7788
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C6
9969
Candice FEBRUARY
Candice FEBRUARY #9969
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D6
7250
Jenna JONES
Jenna JONES #7250
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
C5
9174
Evangelia MITRAGKA
Evangelia MITRAGKA #9174
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D4
3451
Samantha MATOS
Samantha MATOS #3451
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A5
9789
Phindile NTUANE
Phindile NTUANE #9789
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D6
9630
Nicole CARDOSO
Nicole CARDOSO #9630
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D5
10850
Tamsin NORSCIA
Tamsin NORSCIA #10850
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
10849
Marcia DAVIDS
Marcia DAVIDS #10849
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
E3
00:40:25
01:25:42
02:12:46
03:04:19
03:16:29
03:56:27
3450
Grace DALAIS
Grace DALAIS #3450
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
A5
7518
Marisa CALVERT
Marisa CALVERT #7518
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
C5
10832
Esther HECHT
Esther HECHT #10832
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
9697
Mayurie BHAGWANDAS
Mayurie BHAGWANDAS #9697
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
VITALITY
D6
7784
Elizabeth HEPBURN
Elizabeth HEPBURN #7784
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C6
2906
Kate STEWART
Kate STEWART #2906
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A3
9415
Nicky SEYMOUR
Nicky SEYMOUR #9415
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
9070
Riana KARSTEN
Riana KARSTEN #9070
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
UPINGTON CRUSADERS
D4
3278
Chrissie CRAVEN
Chrissie CRAVEN #3278
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
A4
8702
Tarryn THACKWELL
Tarryn THACKWELL #8702
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D3
5010
Nicole WEST
Nicole WEST #5010
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B4
10645
Vasthika RAMDASS
Vasthika RAMDASS #10645
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
E2
00:36:57
01:16:53
01:56:49
5819
Megan BYBEE
Megan BYBEE #5819
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B6
6276
Glenda MATHULE
Glenda MATHULE #6276
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
C2
00:50:16
01:19:04
4467
Dominique LEIBBRANDT
Dominique LEIBBRANDT #4467
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B3
8788
Elsa BERRY
Elsa BERRY #8788
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
CLUB MYKONOS MULTISPORT
D3
10847
Amy THOMPSON
Amy THOMPSON #10847
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
8478
Tasneem KHAN
Tasneem KHAN #8478
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DURBAN RUNNER AC
D2
10846
Helena STOOP
Helena STOOP #10846
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
10821
Petro WIPPLINGER
Petro WIPPLINGER #10821
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
4684
Candice MORRISON
Candice MORRISON #4684
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B3
1
2
3
...
170
[171]
172
173
...
177
178
179
© 2023