Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
169
[170]
171
172
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
10520
Aretha STRYDOM
Aretha STRYDOM #10520
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10523
Shambi MGWABI
Shambi MGWABI #10523
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MANONI
E2
10524
Adele DEMPERS
Adele DEMPERS #10524
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10525
Naadira VARACHIA
Naadira VARACHIA #10525
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10526
Elische SCHAEFER
Elische SCHAEFER #10526
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
LINDEN RUNNER
E2
10531
Amori GERBER
Amori GERBER #10531
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10532
Kevin HODD
Kevin HODD #10532
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10533
Eduan VAN ASWEGEN
Eduan VAN ASWEGEN #10533
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10534
Ubrie SNELL
Ubrie SNELL #10534
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10535
Cath DRUMMOND
Cath DRUMMOND #10535
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10536
Hesmari FOURIE
Hesmari FOURIE #10536
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10538
Rosanne HOWARTH
Rosanne HOWARTH #10538
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10539
Daniel RUBENSTEIN
Daniel RUBENSTEIN #10539
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10541
Ansu MEINTJES
Ansu MEINTJES #10541
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10542
Aadil PATEL
Aadil PATEL #10542
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JOZI-X
E2
10544
Mary-Jane KENDALL
Mary-Jane KENDALL #10544
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES
E2
10548
Jonathan GOLDBERG
Jonathan GOLDBERG #10548
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10551
Shan HULBERT
Shan HULBERT #10551
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10553
Maria Agostina BELLONI
Maria Agostina BELLONI #10553
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10555
Keli FERNIE
Keli FERNIE #10555
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10556
Ramasela KGOMO
Ramasela KGOMO #10556
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
ZERO ONE FIVE
E2
10558
Thulani KHUBONI
Thulani KHUBONI #10558
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RUN ZONE
E2
10559
Findley MANZINI
Findley MANZINI #10559
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY
E2
10560
Fuziwe DLAKAVU
Fuziwe DLAKAVU #10560
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FAT CATS
E2
10561
Jo-Anne BUCHNER
Jo-Anne BUCHNER #10561
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALTY
E2
10562
Hajra AYOB
Hajra AYOB #10562
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
POLOKWANE ATHLETHICS CLUB
E2
10568
Marelize REITZ
Marelize REITZ #10568
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BOXER
E2
10571
Nicky VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Nicky VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #10571
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OLD EDS
E2
10572
Maryke VAN DER MERWE
Maryke VAN DER MERWE #10572
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10573
Riaan VLOK
Riaan VLOK #10573
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10574
Michael WILLIAMS
Michael WILLIAMS #10574
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10575
Rookaya FAKIR
Rookaya FAKIR #10575
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10576
David STIRLING
David STIRLING #10576
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10577
Nadeera SULAMAN
Nadeera SULAMAN #10577
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10578
Natasha SMITH
Natasha SMITH #10578
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
WARRIORS RUNNING CLUB
E2
10579
Wayne FRANSMAN
Wayne FRANSMAN #10579
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10580
Leone LIEDEMAN
Leone LIEDEMAN #10580
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MIDAS SPARTANS
E2
10581
Tin-Wei CHEN
Tin-Wei CHEN #10581
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E.E. BORN 2 RUN
E2
10582
Rabeen LUTCHMAN
Rabeen LUTCHMAN #10582
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MERCIER'S HARRIERS
E2
10583
Matthew DONALD
Matthew DONALD #10583
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10586
Clint BURTON
Clint BURTON #10586
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10589
Bruce STEEN
Bruce STEEN #10589
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10591
Piet VAN ROOYEN
Piet VAN ROOYEN #10591
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10592
Kalule Dison KALEEBU
Kalule Dison KALEEBU #10592
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10594
Dolors HERAS
Dolors HERAS #10594
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10595
Yasmin GARDEE
Yasmin GARDEE #10595
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10596
Jessica RANDALL
Jessica RANDALL #10596
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10597
Waseem ISAACS
Waseem ISAACS #10597
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10598
Chantal COLEY
Chantal COLEY #10598
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10599
Tuduetso SETLHAKE
Tuduetso SETLHAKE #10599
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
1
2
3
...
169
[170]
171
172
...
177
178
179
© 2023