Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
40
41
42
Page 17 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
1280
1142
Abdullah OSMAN
Abdullah OSMAN #1142
Male Senior
04:56:31
04:56:31
308
(768)
Senior
308
Male
768
KENSINGTON & FACTRETON SAC
02:29:07
04:56:31
1279
1256
Fatima TAYOB
Fatima TAYOB #1256
Female Vet
04:56:30
04:56:30
207
(512)
Vet
207
Female
512
WALMERS AC
02:29:11
04:56:30
1278
1188
Mareldia RYKLIEF
Mareldia RYKLIEF #1188
Female Vet
04:56:30
04:56:30
206
(511)
Vet
206
Female
511
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:31:00
04:56:30
1277
499
Nkululo NGALEKA
Nkululo NGALEKA #499
Male Senior
04:56:18
04:56:18
307
(767)
Senior
307
Male
767
RCS GUGULETU AC
02:24:45
04:56:18
1276
2030
Bea THEUNISSEN
Bea THEUNISSEN #2030
Female Senior
04:56:11
04:56:11
204
(510)
Senior
204
Female
510
CARBINEERS WP
02:35:06
04:56:11
1275
505
Karen NORTJE
Karen NORTJE #505
Female Senior
04:56:07
04:56:07
203
(509)
Senior
203
Female
509
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:25:13
04:56:07
1274
38
Isak BESTER
Isak BESTER #38
Male Senior
04:56:06
04:56:06
306
(766)
Senior
306
Male
766
02:20:19
04:56:06
1273
1070
Nolizwi MAGWAGWA
Nolizwi MAGWAGWA #1070
Female Vet
04:56:05
04:56:05
205
(508)
Vet
205
Female
508
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
02:22:58
04:56:05
1272
536
Jacques PIENAAR
Jacques PIENAAR #536
Male Senior
04:56:05
04:56:05
305
(765)
Senior
305
Male
765
02:12:48
04:56:05
1271
852
Michael BRINK
Michael BRINK #852
Male Senior
04:55:57
04:55:57
304
(764)
Senior
304
Male
764
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
02:31:07
04:55:57
1270
1505
Herman VAN RENSBURG
Herman VAN RENSBURG #1505
Male Master
04:55:57
04:55:57
143
(763)
Master
143
Male
763
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
02:33:30
04:55:57
1269
115
Gerrie COMBRINK
Gerrie COMBRINK #115
Male Vet
04:55:56
04:55:56
286
(762)
Vet
286
Male
762
BELLVILLE AC
02:23:03
04:55:56
1268
1870
Chrizelda DAVEL
Chrizelda DAVEL #1870
Female Vet
04:55:50
04:55:50
204
(507)
Vet
204
Female
507
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
02:28:43
04:55:50
1267
187
Kim ELLMAN
Kim ELLMAN #187
Female Senior
04:55:48
04:55:48
202
(506)
Senior
202
Female
506
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:31:20
04:55:48
1266
467
Abraham MOSTERT
Abraham MOSTERT #467
Male Grand Master
04:55:47
04:55:47
31
(761)
Grand Master
31
Male
761
BRACKENFELL AC
02:27:58
04:55:47
1265
594
Lukhanyo SIBANGO
Lukhanyo SIBANGO #594
Male Senior
04:55:46
04:55:46
303
(760)
Senior
303
Male
760
DURBANVILLE AC
02:23:41
04:55:46
1264
1086
Simon MATTHEWS
Simon MATTHEWS #1086
Male Senior
04:55:44
04:55:44
302
(759)
Senior
302
Male
759
02:02:36
04:55:44
1263
1817
Barry WAINMAN
Barry WAINMAN #1817
Male Master
04:55:40
04:55:40
142
(758)
Master
142
Male
758
ATLANTIC AC
02:25:23
04:55:40
1262
1681
Barney LOUW
Barney LOUW #1681
Male Master
04:55:33
04:55:33
141
(757)
Master
141
Male
757
WHALERS AC
02:29:46
04:55:33
1261
819
Ayoub BANDERKER
Ayoub BANDERKER #819
Male Vet
04:55:29
04:55:29
285
(756)
Vet
285
Male
756
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
04:55:29
1260
1946
Caroline LEE
Caroline LEE #1946
Female Master
04:55:21
04:55:21
87
(505)
Master
87
Female
505
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
02:24:52
04:55:21
1259
1345
Wilma BREWIS
Wilma BREWIS #1345
Male Master
04:55:19
04:55:19
140
(755)
Master
140
Male
755
STRAND AC
02:29:22
04:55:19
1258
1515
Antoinette WESTENRAAD
Antoinette WESTENRAAD #1515
Female Vet
04:55:18
04:55:18
203
(504)
Vet
203
Female
504
STRAND AC
02:29:22
04:55:18
1257
1960
Lesley MATTHEWS
Lesley MATTHEWS #1960
Female Grand Master
04:55:16
04:55:16
14
(503)
Grand Master
14
Female
503
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
02:29:23
04:55:16
1256
1833
Mari BARNARD
Mari BARNARD #1833
Female Grand Master
04:55:15
04:55:15
13
(502)
Grand Master
13
Female
502
02:29:23
04:55:15
1255
311
Rudi KNOESEN
Rudi KNOESEN #311
Male Vet
04:55:05
04:55:05
284
(754)
Vet
284
Male
754
BELLVILLE AC
02:23:22
04:55:05
1254
1613
Michael FOWLER
Michael FOWLER #1613
Male Master
04:54:44
04:54:44
139
(753)
Master
139
Male
753
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
02:28:26
04:54:44
1253
1914
Deborah HORN-BOTHA
Deborah HORN-BOTHA #1914
Female Master
04:54:31
04:54:31
86
(501)
Master
86
Female
501
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:29:55
04:54:31
1252
1217
Deborah SINGH
Deborah SINGH #1217
Female Vet
04:54:27
04:54:27
202
(500)
Vet
202
Female
500
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:27:56
04:54:27
1251
1204
Rene SCHULLER
Rene SCHULLER #1204
Female Master
04:54:17
04:54:17
85
(499)
Master
85
Female
499
PICK 'N PAY AC WP
02:35:04
04:54:17
1250
466
Desmond MOSHOESHOE
Desmond MOSHOESHOE #466
Male Senior
04:54:11
04:54:11
301
(752)
Senior
301
Male
752
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:23:06
04:54:11
1249
473
Hilton MURRAY
Hilton MURRAY #473
Male Master
04:54:08
04:54:08
138
(751)
Master
138
Male
751
BELLVILLE AC
02:20:17
04:54:08
1248
189
Anita ENGELBRECHT
Anita ENGELBRECHT #189
Female Senior
04:54:07
04:54:07
201
(498)
Senior
201
Female
498
BELLVILLE AC
02:20:22
04:54:07
1247
1683
Sophia LOUW
Sophia LOUW #1683
Female Master
04:54:05
04:54:05
84
(497)
Master
84
Female
497
BRACKENFELL AC
02:31:08
04:54:05
1246
257
Elizka HENDRIKSE
Elizka HENDRIKSE #257
Female Vet
04:54:04
04:54:04
201
(496)
Vet
201
Female
496
BRACKENFELL AC
02:31:05
04:54:04
1245
364
Ronell LOMBARD
Ronell LOMBARD #364
Female Grand Master
04:54:01
04:54:01
12
(495)
Grand Master
12
Female
495
BRACKENFELL AC
02:31:04
04:54:01
1244
2047
Karen VAN HUYSSTEEN
Karen VAN HUYSSTEEN #2047
Female Master
04:53:59
04:53:59
83
(494)
Master
83
Female
494
K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB
02:30:14
04:53:59
1243
1785
Ashley STOKES
Ashley STOKES #1785
Male Vet
04:53:38
04:53:38
283
(750)
Vet
283
Male
750
02:22:06
04:53:38
1242
108
Pepertual CHIVHERE
Pepertual CHIVHERE #108
Female Senior
04:53:33
04:53:33
200
(493)
Senior
200
Female
493
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:28:07
04:53:33
1241
1572
Peter COMMIN
Peter COMMIN #1572
Male Master
04:53:29
04:53:29
137
(749)
Master
137
Male
749
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
02:30:25
04:53:29
1240
764
Maureen WHARE
Maureen WHARE #764
Female Vet
04:53:20
04:53:20
200
(492)
Vet
200
Female
492
MELKBOS AC
02:32:13
04:53:20
1239
2031
Lungelo TILE
Lungelo TILE #2031
Male Master
04:53:19
04:53:19
136
(748)
Master
136
Male
748
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
02:24:48
04:53:19
1238
36
Fiona BERGMANN
Fiona BERGMANN #36
Female Vet
04:53:17
04:53:17
199
(491)
Vet
199
Female
491
02:23:09
04:53:17
1237
973
Kathryn HALLOCK
Kathryn HALLOCK #973
Female Vet
04:53:17
04:53:17
198
(490)
Vet
198
Female
490
KWAY VOB
02:20:55
04:53:17
1236
1126
Ricardo NEETHLING
Ricardo NEETHLING #1126
Male Vet
04:53:07
04:53:07
282
(747)
Vet
282
Male
747
02:18:46
04:53:07
1235
766
Matthew WIGHTMAM
Matthew WIGHTMAM #766
Male Senior
04:53:07
04:53:07
300
(746)
Senior
300
Male
746
02:23:57
04:53:07
1234
633
Susan STEYN
Susan STEYN #633
Female Vet
04:52:50
04:52:50
197
(489)
Vet
197
Female
489
DURBANVILLE AC
02:36:59
04:52:50
1233
28
Jaqi BATT
Jaqi BATT #28
Female Vet
04:52:50
04:52:50
196
(488)
Vet
196
Female
488
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:37:00
04:52:50
1232
1740
Jaco PELSER
Jaco PELSER #1740
Male Vet
04:52:47
04:52:47
281
(745)
Vet
281
Male
745
02:22:20
04:52:47
1231
907
Anees DOLLIE
Anees DOLLIE #907
Male Senior
04:52:46
04:52:46
299
(744)
Senior
299
Male
744
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:15:33
04:52:46
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
40
41
42
Page 17 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023