OUTsurance Gun Run
20/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
129
130
131
Page 17 of 131 (6527 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Finish
801
1702
Frans KOTZE
Frans KOTZE #1702
Male 40-49
01:45:05
01:45:05
131
(681)
40-49
131
Male
681
ATLANTIS HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:05
802
9395
Shaun MEYER
Shaun MEYER #9395
Male Senior
01:45:06
01:45:06
494
(682)
Senior
494
Male
682
01:45:06
803
2526
Jessica MAGNER
Jessica MAGNER #2526
Female Senior
01:45:09
01:45:09
89
(121)
Senior
89
Female
121
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:09
804
1866
Marie HUMAN
Marie HUMAN #1866
Female 50-59
01:45:14
01:45:14
11
(122)
50-59
11
Female
122
01:45:14
805
3496
Patrick WHELAN
Patrick WHELAN #3496
Male Senior
01:45:15
01:45:15
495
(683)
Senior
495
Male
683
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:15
806
2147
Etienne ANDRE
Etienne ANDRE #2147
Male Senior
01:45:16
01:45:16
496
(684)
Senior
496
Male
684
01:45:16
807
3471
Sibusiso MBATHA
Sibusiso MBATHA #3471
Male Senior
01:45:17
01:45:17
497
(685)
Senior
497
Male
685
DPT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM CLUB
01:45:17
808
1805
Mike RUSSELL
Mike RUSSELL #1805
Male Senior
01:45:20
01:45:20
498
(686)
Senior
498
Male
686
01:45:20
809
2668
Andile MBENDE
Andile MBENDE #2668
Male 40-49
01:45:24
01:45:24
132
(687)
40-49
132
Male
687
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:24
810
4323
Leon BARTEL
Leon BARTEL #4323
Male Senior
01:45:24
01:45:24
499
(688)
Senior
499
Male
688
01:45:24
811
4054
Grant PILLAY
Grant PILLAY #4054
Male Senior
01:45:25
01:45:25
500
(689)
Senior
500
Male
689
01:45:25
812
2220
Sean LAVERY
Sean LAVERY #2220
Male 40-49
01:45:27
01:45:27
133
(690)
40-49
133
Male
690
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
01:45:27
813
7748
Nick BATTERSBY
Nick BATTERSBY #7748
Male 50-59
01:45:29
01:45:29
40
(691)
50-59
40
Male
691
01:45:29
814
4335
Juan-Paul BOTES
Juan-Paul BOTES #4335
Male Senior
01:45:31
01:45:31
501
(692)
Senior
501
Male
692
01:45:31
815
1814
Louis VAN DER MERWE
Louis VAN DER MERWE #1814
Male Senior
01:45:36
01:45:36
502
(693)
Senior
502
Male
693
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:36
816
4339
Oliver BRAITHWAITE
Oliver BRAITHWAITE #4339
Male Senior
01:45:37
01:45:37
503
(694)
Senior
503
Male
694
01:45:37
817
2107
Elizka FERREIRA
Elizka FERREIRA #2107
Female 40-49
01:45:39
01:45:39
19
(123)
40-49
19
Female
123
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
01:45:39
818
9501
Njabulo NDIMANDE
Njabulo NDIMANDE #9501
Male Senior
01:45:40
01:45:40
504
(695)
Senior
504
Male
695
01:45:40
819
1510
Sikhumbule MATAMO
Sikhumbule MATAMO #1510
Male Senior
01:45:41
01:45:41
505
(696)
Senior
505
Male
696
LWANDLE AC
01:45:41
820
5148
Jessy APPAVOO
Jessy APPAVOO #5148
Female Senior
01:45:43
01:45:43
90
(124)
Senior
90
Female
124
01:45:43
821
2706
Wentzel BURGER
Wentzel BURGER #2706
Male Senior
01:45:44
01:45:44
506
(697)
Senior
506
Male
697
01:45:44
822
2798
Matthew CROSS
Matthew CROSS #2798
Male Senior
01:45:46
01:45:46
507
(698)
Senior
507
Male
698
01:45:46
823
2704
Tania BEYER
Tania BEYER #2704
Female 40-49
01:45:49
01:45:49
20
(125)
40-49
20
Female
125
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
01:45:49
825
3057
Francois MEIRING
Francois MEIRING #3057
Male 40-49
01:45:49
01:45:49
134
(699)
40-49
134
Male
699
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:49
827
3510
Ebrahim OSMAN
Ebrahim OSMAN #3510
Male 50-59
01:45:49
01:45:49
41
(700)
50-59
41
Male
700
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:49
824
2084
Louise STANLEY
Louise STANLEY #2084
Female Senior
01:45:49
01:45:49
91
(126)
Senior
91
Female
126
01:45:49
826
2137
Corlise TOOTH
Corlise TOOTH #2137
Female 40-49
01:45:49
01:45:49
21
(127)
40-49
21
Female
127
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:49
828
1965
Faeek PECK
Faeek PECK #1965
Male Senior
01:45:52
01:45:52
508
(701)
Senior
508
Male
701
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:52
829
2278
Raquel LE ROUX
Raquel LE ROUX #2278
Female Senior
01:45:53
01:45:53
92
(128)
Senior
92
Female
128
01:45:53
830
1834
Nico MARITZ
Nico MARITZ #1834
Male Senior
01:45:54
01:45:54
509
(702)
Senior
509
Male
702
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:45:54
831
2161
Gavin EMES
Gavin EMES #2161
Male 40-49
01:45:55
01:45:55
135
(703)
40-49
135
Male
703
01:45:55
833
2527
Stephanus MARAIS
Stephanus MARAIS #2527
Male Senior
01:45:56
01:45:56
511
(705)
Senior
511
Male
705
01:45:56
832
2931
Samuel OOSTHUIZEN
Samuel OOSTHUIZEN #2931
Male Senior
01:45:56
01:45:56
510
(704)
Senior
510
Male
704
01:45:56
834
2258
Megan BUNTING
Megan BUNTING #2258
Female Senior
01:45:58
01:45:58
93
(129)
Senior
93
Female
129
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
01:45:58
835
1992
Marc BESTER
Marc BESTER #1992
Male 40-49
01:46:00
01:46:00
136
(706)
40-49
136
Male
706
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
01:46:00
836
4713
Denzil ABRAHAMS
Denzil ABRAHAMS #4713
Male 50-59
01:46:02
01:46:02
42
(707)
50-59
42
Male
707
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:46:02
838
2199
Ru BAKER
Ru BAKER #2199
Male Senior
01:46:04
01:46:04
512
(709)
Senior
512
Male
709
01:46:04
837
4437
John JOANNOU
John JOANNOU #4437
Male 40-49
01:46:04
01:46:04
137
(708)
40-49
137
Male
708
JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB
01:46:04
839
8270
Maxwell GAMA
Maxwell GAMA #8270
Male Senior
01:46:05
01:46:05
513
(710)
Senior
513
Male
710
01:46:05
840
7704
Gordon AUDLEY
Gordon AUDLEY #7704
Male Senior
01:46:07
01:46:07
514
(711)
Senior
514
Male
711
01:46:07
841
2626
Luke ARNOLD
Luke ARNOLD #2626
Male Senior
01:46:08
01:46:08
515
(712)
Senior
515
Male
712
01:46:08
842
8149
Theunis DUMINY
Theunis DUMINY #8149
Male Senior
01:46:09
01:46:09
516
(713)
Senior
516
Male
713
01:46:09
843
2291
Gerard RETIEF
Gerard RETIEF #2291
Male Senior
01:46:09
01:46:09
517
(714)
Senior
517
Male
714
01:46:09
844
3235
Wihan GEERKENS
Wihan GEERKENS #3235
Male Senior
01:46:10
01:46:10
518
(715)
Senior
518
Male
715
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
01:46:10
845
3123
Ronald MAMBWE
Ronald MAMBWE #3123
Male 50-59
01:46:11
01:46:11
43
(716)
50-59
43
Male
716
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:46:11
846
1939
Kashief CROSS
Kashief CROSS #1939
Male Senior
01:46:12
01:46:12
519
(717)
Senior
519
Male
717
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
01:46:12
847
2639
Harold DURNEZ
Harold DURNEZ #2639
Male Senior
01:46:13
01:46:13
520
(718)
Senior
520
Male
718
01:46:13
848
2479
Charl VAN DER HORST
Charl VAN DER HORST #2479
Male Senior
01:46:14
01:46:14
521
(719)
Senior
521
Male
719
01:46:14
849
2056
Hanlo NAUDE
Hanlo NAUDE #2056
Male Senior
01:46:15
01:46:15
522
(720)
Senior
522
Male
720
01:46:15
850
2945
Puleng RAMUSHU
Puleng RAMUSHU #2945
Female Senior
01:46:17
01:46:17
94
(130)
Senior
94
Female
130
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
01:46:17
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
129
130
131
Page 17 of 131 (6527 items)
© 2023