Tyger Run walk
21/03/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
Page 17 of 21 (1006 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1725
10634
Tonia PETERSEN
Tonia PETERSEN #10634
Female 40-49
3:04:22
3:04:22
252
(801)
40-49
252
48
Female
801
3:04:22
1726
9584
Akhona BOOI
Akhona BOOI #9584
Female 20-39
3:05:21
3:05:21
404
(802)
20-39
404
38
Female
802
RCS GUGULETU AC
3:05:21
1727
10397
Zimasa MAVUNGAVUNGA
Zimasa MAVUNGAVUNGA #10397
Female 20-39
3:05:23
3:05:23
405
(803)
20-39
405
29
Female
803
3:05:23
1728
1922
Terresse FANDESI
Terresse FANDESI #1922
Female 20-39
3:05:32
3:05:32
406
(804)
20-39
406
34
Female
804
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
3:05:32
1729
10381
Sibongile MATAYI
Sibongile MATAYI #10381
Female 20-39
3:05:41
3:05:41
407
(805)
20-39
407
35
Female
805
RCS GUGULETU AC
3:05:41
1730
10256
Mercia LIBBIE
Mercia LIBBIE #10256
Female 20-39
3:06:13
3:06:13
408
(806)
20-39
408
38
Female
806
Topform Athletic Club
3:06:13
1731
4916
Ziyanda DLELANA
Ziyanda DLELANA #4916
Female 20-39
3:06:32
3:06:32
409
(807)
20-39
409
28
Female
807
3:06:32
1733
9619
Megan BRENNAN
Megan BRENNAN #9619
Female 70+
3:07:29
3:07:29
5
(808)
70+
5
75
Female
808
Spartan Harriers
3:07:29
1734
9794
Nompendulo DLAMINI
Nompendulo DLAMINI #9794
Female 40-49
3:07:29
3:07:29
253
(809)
40-49
253
46
Female
809
Dept of Rural Development and Land Reform AC WP
3:07:29
1735
10848
Suska SNYMAN
Suska SNYMAN #10848
Female 50-59
3:07:36
3:07:36
107
(810)
50-59
107
54
Female
810
NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB
3:07:36
1736
9881
Ruth FELIX
Ruth FELIX #9881
Female 60-69
3:08:03
3:08:03
37
(811)
60-69
37
63
Female
811
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
3:08:03
1738
9707
Judith COUNSELL
Judith COUNSELL #9707
Female 60-69
3:08:04
3:08:04
38
(812)
60-69
38
61
Female
812
3:08:04
1740
4914
Amanda DE KOKER
Amanda DE KOKER #4914
Female 20-39
3:08:11
3:08:11
410
(813)
20-39
410
37
Female
813
Spartan Harriers
3:08:11
1741
9801
Yolanda DONDASHE
Yolanda DONDASHE #9801
Female 20-39
3:08:13
3:08:13
411
(814)
20-39
411
26
Female
814
RCS GUGULETU AC
3:08:13
1742
9865
Jasmine ESAU
Jasmine ESAU #9865
Female 40-49
3:08:15
3:08:15
254
(815)
40-49
254
42
Female
815
Spartan Harriers
3:08:15
1743
10136
Elizabeth JOUBERT
Elizabeth JOUBERT #10136
Female 60-69
3:08:22
3:08:22
39
(816)
60-69
39
63
Female
816
RCS GUGULETU AC
3:08:22
1744
10475
Roshinee MOODLEY
Roshinee MOODLEY #10475
Female 60-69
3:08:22
3:08:22
40
(817)
60-69
40
61
Female
817
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
3:08:22
1745
9740
Ra-Eesa DAVIDS
Ra-Eesa DAVIDS #9740
Female 20-39
3:08:27
3:08:27
412
(818)
20-39
412
32
Female
818
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
3:08:27
1746
10144
Pinkise KAKAZA
Pinkise KAKAZA #10144
Female 50-59
3:08:34
3:08:34
108
(819)
50-59
108
59
Female
819
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB WP
3:08:34
1747
10152
Khadija KARJIKER
Khadija KARJIKER #10152
Female 20-39
3:08:41
3:08:41
413
(820)
20-39
413
28
Female
820
Topform Athletic Club
3:08:41
1748
10088
Miranda JACKSON
Miranda JACKSON #10088
Female 50-59
3:08:42
3:08:42
109
(821)
50-59
109
54
Female
821
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:42
1749
5343
Amiena WALKER
Amiena WALKER #5343
Female 50-59
3:08:42
3:08:42
110
(822)
50-59
110
52
Female
822
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:42
1750
9934
Nadia GAMIELADIEN
Nadia GAMIELADIEN #9934
Female 40-49
3:08:43
3:08:43
255
(823)
40-49
255
40
Female
823
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:43
1751
10735
Kristen SABLES
Kristen SABLES #10735
Female 20-39
3:08:43
3:08:43
414
(824)
20-39
414
20
Female
824
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:43
1753
10089
Shinice JACKSON
Shinice JACKSON #10089
Female 20-39
3:08:44
3:08:44
415
(825)
20-39
415
26
Female
825
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:44
1754
10482
Erin MORKEL
Erin MORKEL #10482
Female 20-39
3:08:44
3:08:44
416
(826)
20-39
416
29
Female
826
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
3:08:44
1758
10357
Tasneem MARCUS
Tasneem MARCUS #10357
Female 40-49
3:09:48
3:09:48
256
(827)
40-49
256
45
Female
827
Topform Athletic Club
3:09:48
1759
10133
Theresa JOSEPHS
Theresa JOSEPHS #10133
Female 50-59
3:10:03
3:10:03
111
(828)
50-59
111
50
Female
828
Phoenix Athletic club
3:10:03
1761
10748
Widaad SALIE
Widaad SALIE #10748
Female 20-39
3:10:11
3:10:11
417
(829)
20-39
417
38
Female
829
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club
3:10:11
1762
275
Onela FALAKAHLA
Onela FALAKAHLA #275
Female 20-39
3:10:16
3:10:16
418
(830)
20-39
418
34
Female
830
RCS GUGULETU AC
3:10:16
1763
10436
Tobeka MGUBANTO
Tobeka MGUBANTO #10436
Female 50-59
3:10:43
3:10:43
112
(831)
50-59
112
56
Female
831
Correctional Services WP
3:10:43
1764
10364
Ensil MARION
Ensil MARION #10364
Female 60-69
3:11:23
3:11:23
41
(832)
60-69
41
62
Female
832
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
3:11:23
1765
8554
Diane WELLS
Diane WELLS #8554
Female 50-59
3:11:51
3:11:51
113
(833)
50-59
113
50
Female
833
Edgemead running club
3:11:51
1767
9955
Nicole GERBER
Nicole GERBER #9955
Female 50-59
3:14:44
3:14:44
114
(834)
50-59
114
52
Female
834
Strand Athletic Club
3:14:44
1769
10024
Jasmine HARRIS
Jasmine HARRIS #10024
Female 40-49
3:14:46
3:14:46
257
(835)
40-49
257
40
Female
835
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
3:14:46
1770
9687
Chantal COETZEE
Chantal COETZEE #9687
Female 20-39
3:14:49
3:14:49
419
(836)
20-39
419
38
Female
836
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG
3:14:49
1771
4954
Anthenette LEWIS
Anthenette LEWIS #4954
Female 20-39
3:15:15
3:15:15
420
(837)
20-39
420
36
Female
837
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
3:15:15
1772
620
Rinquest DANIELLE
Rinquest DANIELLE #620
Female 40-49
3:15:36
3:15:36
258
(838)
40-49
258
42
Female
838
3:15:36
1773
10789
Kagiso SETSHEDI
Kagiso SETSHEDI #10789
Female 20-39
3:15:48
3:15:48
421
(839)
20-39
421
35
Female
839
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
3:15:48
1774
659
Linda THUMB
Linda THUMB #659
Female 20-39
3:15:49
3:15:49
422
(840)
20-39
422
32
Female
840
Atlantic Athletics Club
3:15:49
1775
10485
Naledi MOSHOESHOE
Naledi MOSHOESHOE #10485
Female 20-39
3:15:53
3:15:53
423
(841)
20-39
423
22
Female
841
3:15:53
1776
10301
Musiiwa MABIDI
Musiiwa MABIDI #10301
Female 20-39
3:15:59
3:15:59
424
(842)
20-39
424
37
Female
842
Faranani athletics club
3:15:59
1778
657
Rene TEPPER
Rene TEPPER #657
Female 60-69
3:16:00
3:16:00
42
(843)
60-69
42
69
Female
843
Tygerberg Athletic Club
3:16:00
1779
10828
Faieka SLEMMING
Faieka SLEMMING #10828
Female 40-49
3:16:01
3:16:01
259
(844)
40-49
259
44
Female
844
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club
3:16:01
1780
10224
Riekie LAMPRECHT
Riekie LAMPRECHT #10224
Female 50-59
3:16:07
3:16:07
115
(845)
50-59
115
52
Female
845
3:16:07
1782
9524
Cathy AUSTIN
Cathy AUSTIN #9524
Female 40-49
3:17:15
3:17:15
260
(846)
40-49
260
49
Female
846
Pinelands Athletics Club
3:17:15
1783
9758
Laura DE GOEDE
Laura DE GOEDE #9758
Female 50-59
3:17:33
3:17:33
116
(847)
50-59
116
58
Female
847
3:17:33
1784
10761
Theresa SCHEEPERS
Theresa SCHEEPERS #10761
Female 50-59
3:17:33
3:17:33
117
(848)
50-59
117
58
Female
848
3:17:33
1785
10587
Yondela NYONGO
Yondela NYONGO #10587
Female 20-39
3:18:59
3:18:59
425
(849)
20-39
425
33
Female
849
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
3:18:59
1786
10439
Nokuzola MHLUNGU
Nokuzola MHLUNGU #10439
Female 40-49
3:19:45
3:19:45
261
(850)
40-49
261
43
Female
850
3:19:45
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
Page 17 of 21 (1006 items)
© 2023