Century City Express
02/03/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
Junior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Underage
All clubs
32Gi CGA
AAC
ABSA
ACSA WP
ADVENTIST AC WC
AEROBICS FOR ALL
ALPHA CENTURION
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
ATLANTIS HARRIERS
AURECON ATHLETICS CLUB WP
BAK
BELLVILLE AC
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Bluedowns athletic club
Bokaap athletics club
BOLAND CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
BONNIEVALE ATHLETICS CLUB
BORN 2 RUN
BOSCH
BOXER AC WPA
BOXER CGA
BRACKENFELL AC
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
Cape Multispot Club
CAPITEC
CARBINEERS WP
CELTIC HARRIERS
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
CENTURY CITY AC
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
Ceres
CHAELI SPORTS & RECREATION CLUB
Chaeli Sports and Recreation club
Cliffe Dekker Hofymer
Correctional Service Western Province
CPUT
DEA RUNNING CLUB
DISCOVERY VITALITY
DRDLR
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBANVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
Easterns Kraaifontein
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
Eersteriver Athletic Club
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FARANANI AC
FAT CATS
FISH HOEK
FIT 2000
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
HARFIELD HARRIERS
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
IN TOUCH AC
KENFAC SAC
KHAYELITSHA AC
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
Kuilsriver running club
K-WAY VOB
LANGEBAAN AC
LWANDLE
MAMRE AC
MANONI
MATES
MATIES
Mazars AC
Melkbosstrand
METROPOLITAN AC
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS
MIWAY WARRIORS
MSA
MSM MULTISPORT MANIACS
MTD
Muizenberg Trail Dawgs
Murray & Robberts
Nantes Athletic club
NC SAPS
NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH
NEDBANK WP
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
OLD MUTUAL AC
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
PAARL AC
PARLIAMENT AC
Pick n Pay AC
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
PIRATES
RAND WATER AC
RAVENSMEAD ATHLETIC CLUB
RCS Gugulethu AC
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
RUNZONE AC
SA Police
SACS Old Boys
SAMSUNG AC
SANDF-WP
SANLAM AC
SAPSWP
SASOL SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
SATORI AC
Siphokazi Pemba
SITA ATHLETICS CLUB
SOLIDARITY
SOUTHERN STRIDERS
SPARTAN HARRIERS
STELLENBOSCH AC
Stragglers SAC
STRAND AC
Sunlum Running Club
TEAM VITALITY
TEMP
TOP FORM AC
TYGERBERG AC
UCT Athletics Club
UMJANTSHI
University of the Western Cape
VIRGIN ACTIVE
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
WALMERS AC
Walvis Bay Ship Chandlers
WANDERERS
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
Wild Runner AC
WPCC Running
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
74
75
76
Page 17 of 76 (3760 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
801
1021
Delna KAPP
Delna KAPP #1021
Female Senior
00:56:40
00:56:40
115
(193)
Senior
115
25
Female
193
Mazars AC
00:29:33
00:56:40
802
2856
Phumla GXEKWA
Phumla GXEKWA #2856
Male Senior
00:56:40
00:56:40
350
(609)
Senior
350
30
Male
609
00:32:28
00:56:40
803
1022
Niel KAPP
Niel KAPP #1022
Male Senior
00:56:41
00:56:41
351
(610)
Senior
351
28
Male
610
Mazars AC
00:29:34
00:56:41
804
3726
Bianka WITTE
Bianka WITTE #3726
Female Senior
00:56:41
00:56:41
116
(194)
Senior
116
29
Female
194
00:28:58
00:56:41
805
456
Jose DE NOBREGA
Jose DE NOBREGA #456
Male 60-69
00:56:42
00:56:42
24
(611)
60-69
24
62
Male
611
BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:29:03
00:56:42
806
1512
Lemuhani MUNODAWAFA
Lemuhani MUNODAWAFA #1512
Male Senior
00:56:42
00:56:42
352
(612)
Senior
352
34
Male
612
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:29:32
00:56:42
807
3094
Matumelo MAINAAKAE
Matumelo MAINAAKAE #3094
Female Senior
00:56:44
00:56:44
117
(195)
Senior
117
37
Female
195
CARBINEERS WP
00:29:03
00:56:44
808
203
Joyce BERNING
Joyce BERNING #203
Female 40-49
00:56:45
00:56:45
55
(196)
40-49
55
40
Female
196
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:25
00:56:45
809
1786
Chris READMAN
Chris READMAN #1786
Male 60-69
00:56:46
00:56:46
25
(613)
60-69
25
69
Male
613
AAC
00:29:00
00:56:46
810
2950
Fezekile JEBESE
Fezekile JEBESE #2950
Male Senior
00:56:46
00:56:46
353
(614)
Senior
353
38
Male
614
00:30:58
00:56:46
811
1048
Zunaid KHATIEB
Zunaid KHATIEB #1048
Male Senior
00:56:48
00:56:48
354
(615)
Senior
354
39
Male
615
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
00:30:09
00:56:48
812
3412
Alwyn RICHARDS
Alwyn RICHARDS #3412
Male Senior
00:56:49
00:56:49
355
(616)
Senior
355
35
Male
616
00:56:49
813
2033
Anna STADLER GREEN
Anna STADLER GREEN #2033
Female 40-49
00:56:50
00:56:50
56
(197)
40-49
56
47
Female
197
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:27:49
00:56:50
814
1637
Steven O'CONNOR
Steven O'CONNOR #1637
Male Senior
00:56:51
00:56:51
356
(617)
Senior
356
33
Male
617
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:02
00:56:51
815
2937
Faheem JAKOET
Faheem JAKOET #2937
Male Senior
00:56:51
00:56:51
357
(618)
Senior
357
27
Male
618
00:25:04
00:56:51
816
3643
Johann VAN SANTEN
Johann VAN SANTEN #3643
Male 40-49
00:56:53
00:56:53
145
(619)
40-49
145
45
Male
619
00:31:07
00:56:53
817
110
Irfaan ALLIE JAFFER
Irfaan ALLIE JAFFER #110
Male 40-49
00:56:54
00:56:54
146
(620)
40-49
146
44
Male
620
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
00:28:50
00:56:54
818
1449
Ruby MOLOISANE
Ruby MOLOISANE #1449
Female Senior
00:56:54
00:56:54
118
(198)
Senior
118
34
Female
198
CENTURY CITY AC
00:29:00
00:56:54
819
2278
Erwin WALLENDORF
Erwin WALLENDORF #2278
Male Senior
00:56:54
00:56:54
358
(621)
Senior
358
33
Male
621
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:29:06
00:56:54
820
3117
Llewellyn MARSHALL
Llewellyn MARSHALL #3117
Male Senior
00:56:55
00:56:55
359
(622)
Senior
359
33
Male
622
00:29:47
00:56:55
821
2997
James KIESER
James KIESER #2997
Male Senior
00:56:56
00:56:56
360
(623)
Senior
360
27
Male
623
00:29:42
00:56:56
822
3038
Leigh LAMBRECHTS
Leigh LAMBRECHTS #3038
Female Senior
00:56:57
00:56:57
119
(199)
Senior
119
34
Female
199
00:30:37
00:56:57
823
1716
Shudley PETERSEN
Shudley PETERSEN #1716
Male Senior
00:56:58
00:56:58
361
(624)
Senior
361
38
Male
624
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
00:28:52
00:56:58
824
34
Mohammed ABDULLA
Mohammed ABDULLA #34
Male 40-49
00:57:00
00:57:00
147
(625)
40-49
147
48
Male
625
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
00:29:15
00:57:00
825
1381
Regan MELODY
Regan MELODY #1381
Male Senior
00:57:00
00:57:00
362
(626)
Senior
362
39
Male
626
CPUT
00:28:44
00:57:00
826
3734
Sihawu XULU
Sihawu XULU #3734
Male Senior
00:57:00
00:57:00
363
(627)
Senior
363
20
Male
627
00:28:57
00:57:00
827
2052
Grant STEPHENS
Grant STEPHENS #2052
Male 40-49
00:57:00
00:57:00
148
(628)
40-49
148
42
Male
628
CPUT
00:28:41
00:57:00
828
1253
Adele MALHERBE
Adele MALHERBE #1253
Female 40-49
00:57:01
00:57:01
57
(200)
40-49
57
47
Female
200
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:28:36
00:57:01
829
1553
Mimi NDOBELA
Mimi NDOBELA #1553
Female Senior
00:57:01
00:57:01
120
(201)
Senior
120
30
Female
201
SANDF-WP
00:28:29
00:57:01
830
444
Lunell DE BLANCHE
Lunell DE BLANCHE #444
Female 40-49
00:57:01
00:57:01
58
(202)
40-49
58
47
Female
202
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:25
00:57:01
831
1139
Luzanne LE ROUX
Luzanne LE ROUX #1139
Female Senior
00:57:01
00:57:01
121
(203)
Senior
121
34
Female
203
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:11
00:57:01
832
424
Rasheeda DAVIDS
Rasheeda DAVIDS #424
Female Senior
00:57:02
00:57:02
122
(204)
Senior
122
34
Female
204
KENFAC SAC
00:28:35
00:57:02
833
2166
Haroen VALENTINE
Haroen VALENTINE #2166
Male 50-59
00:57:02
00:57:02
59
(629)
50-59
59
56
Male
629
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
00:31:27
00:57:02
834
2059
Nicole STODART
Nicole STODART #2059
Female Senior
00:57:03
00:57:03
123
(205)
Senior
123
33
Female
205
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:30:10
00:57:03
835
1291
Esperance MARAIS
Esperance MARAIS #1291
Female Senior
00:57:03
00:57:03
124
(206)
Senior
124
30
Female
206
00:29:07
00:57:03
836
1353
Ryan MCCORMACK
Ryan MCCORMACK #1353
Male Senior
00:57:03
00:57:03
364
(630)
Senior
364
27
Male
630
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:29:22
00:57:03
837
2657
Telanie DE KLERK
Telanie DE KLERK #2657
Female Senior
00:57:04
00:57:04
125
(207)
Senior
125
37
Female
207
00:31:26
00:57:04
838
982
Kerryn JOHNSTON
Kerryn JOHNSTON #982
Female Senior
00:57:05
00:57:05
126
(208)
Senior
126
14
Female
208
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:29:02
00:57:05
839
702
Martin GEUSTYN
Martin GEUSTYN #702
Male 50-59
00:57:05
00:57:05
60
(631)
50-59
60
54
Male
631
BRACKENFELL AC
00:30:19
00:57:05
840
3479
Shaniley SEPTEMBER
Shaniley SEPTEMBER #3479
Female 40-49
00:57:05
00:57:05
59
(209)
40-49
59
41
Female
209
00:30:09
00:57:05
841
2612
Hein CONRADIE
Hein CONRADIE #2612
Male 40-49
00:57:06
00:57:06
149
(632)
40-49
149
43
Male
632
00:29:31
00:57:06
842
3727
George WOLFAARDT
George WOLFAARDT #3727
Male 40-49
00:57:06
00:57:06
150
(633)
40-49
150
43
Male
633
00:30:03
00:57:06
843
1729
Kelvin PHIRI
Kelvin PHIRI #1729
Male Senior
00:57:07
00:57:07
365
(634)
Senior
365
26
Male
634
00:29:27
00:57:07
844
2168
Anade VAN
Anade VAN #2168
Female Senior
00:57:07
00:57:07
127
(210)
Senior
127
36
Female
210
00:28:20
00:57:07
845
2446
Rohan B??CHNER
Rohan B??CHNER #2446
Male Senior
00:57:09
00:57:09
366
(635)
Senior
366
32
Male
635
00:31:51
00:57:09
846
768
David HAEFELE
David HAEFELE #768
Male 40-49
00:57:12
00:57:12
151
(636)
40-49
151
46
Male
636
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:29:37
00:57:12
847
3546
Stefan STEENEKAMP
Stefan STEENEKAMP #3546
Male 40-49
00:57:13
00:57:13
152
(637)
40-49
152
42
Male
637
00:30:27
00:57:13
848
1646
Janene OLIVIER
Janene OLIVIER #1646
Female Senior
00:57:13
00:57:13
128
(211)
Senior
128
36
Female
211
00:30:35
00:57:13
849
2348
Lyndon YOUNG
Lyndon YOUNG #2348
Male Senior
00:57:15
00:57:15
367
(638)
Senior
367
29
Male
638
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:32:48
00:57:15
850
3130
Lindani MATSHINGA
Lindani MATSHINGA #3130
Male Senior
00:57:16
00:57:16
368
(639)
Senior
368
28
Male
639
TEAM VITALITY
00:29:26
00:57:16
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
74
75
76
Page 17 of 76 (3760 items)
© 2023