Berg & Bush 2Day
13/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Spionkop Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1062 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Finish
381
Conrad EDWARDS
Conrad EDWARDS #381
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Takasago
131
Deidre RAUTENBACH
Deidre RAUTENBACH #131
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Rauties
132
Gert RAUTENBACH
Gert RAUTENBACH #132
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Rauties
231
Warrick BOYD
Warrick BOYD #231
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
The Boyds
391
Phillip VAN RENSBURG
Phillip VAN RENSBURG #391
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Fast and Slow
392
Dylan MARSBERG
Dylan MARSBERG #392
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Fast and Slow
401
Peter FABER
Peter FABER #401
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Team Faber
411
Michael COPPINGER
Michael COPPINGER #411
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Saints
412
Dermot QUINN
Dermot QUINN #412
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Saints
421
David BIRKETT
David BIRKETT #421
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Birkett
431
Abhishek AMICHAND
Abhishek AMICHAND #431
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
AnE
432
Eren RAMDHANI
Eren RAMDHANI #432
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
AnE
441
Colin FRYE
Colin FRYE #441
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Cohanies Grandes
442
David MCCALLUM
David MCCALLUM #442
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Cohanies Grandes
452
Rob SCHRODER
Rob SCHRODER #452
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Schweet
461
Christoffel Frans COETZEE
Christoffel Frans COETZEE #461
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Epic Fun
462
Eben LAUBSCHER
Eben LAUBSCHER #462
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Epic Fun
471
Tim GREEN
Tim GREEN #471
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Ushaka Trading
472
Greg WADDINGTON
Greg WADDINGTON #472
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Ushaka Trading
481
David HERSELMAN
David HERSELMAN #481
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Chafing the Dream
482
Tom SOWRY
Tom SOWRY #482
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Chafing the Dream
501
Michael RICHMOND
Michael RICHMOND #501
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Polka Dot Polly
502
Gilbert RICHMOND
Gilbert RICHMOND #502
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Polka Dot Polly
511
Kevin PURVES
Kevin PURVES #511
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Team Infinity
241
Francois THERON
Francois THERON #241
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Rule 6
521
Andrew ROY
Andrew ROY #521
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
High Street
522
Mike PATCHITT
Mike PATCHITT #522
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
High Street
532
David BELL
David BELL #532
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Marsabit Team
541
Craig RANKIN
Craig RANKIN #541
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Applejack
552
Conrad STARK
Conrad STARK #552
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
SQP
561
Gus KLOHN
Gus KLOHN #561
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
Powerbar Mixed
571
Victor MCLOUGHLIN
Victor MCLOUGHLIN #571
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mixed
The Dirty Beezers
611
Laine CORNISH
Laine CORNISH #611
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Hi-Way Parkhomes
612
Stanton MARAIS
Stanton MARAIS #612
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Hi-Way Parkhomes
621
Wian PIENAAR
Wian PIENAAR #621
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Kloppers Inc
622
Theo JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Theo JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #622
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Kloppers Inc
631
Dwight SNYMAN
Dwight SNYMAN #631
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Jo & Jo
632
Rod CAIRNS
Rod CAIRNS #632
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Jo & Jo
641
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #641
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
KOPP COMMERCIAL
642
David KOPP
David KOPP #642
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
KOPP COMMERCIAL
651
Nicholas MAGOWAN
Nicholas MAGOWAN #651
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Magowan
652
Daniel MAGOWAN
Daniel MAGOWAN #652
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Magowan
681
Dion CUYLER
Dion CUYLER #681
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Switchback Mountain
682
Alan WILSON
Alan WILSON #682
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Switchback Mountain
691
Chris FLEMING
Chris FLEMING #691
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Yeti
692
Paul LAEMMLE
Paul LAEMMLE #692
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Team Yeti
701
Kevin LIEBENBERG
Kevin LIEBENBERG #701
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
G&T
702
Grant NEWTON
Grant NEWTON #702
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
G&T
711
Craig ZOUTENDYK
Craig ZOUTENDYK #711
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Chain Gang 2
712
Warren VEENMAN
Warren VEENMAN #712
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
Mens
Chain Gang 2
1
2
3
...
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
21
22
Page 17 of 22 (1062 items)
© 2023