DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
31
32
33
Page 17 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
800
4975
Lindiwe Twala
Lindiwe Twala #4975
Female Open
01:17:23
01:17:23
81
(282)
Open
81
Female
282
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
802
382
Cebisile KHUMALO
Cebisile KHUMALO #382
Female Junior
01:17:31
01:17:31
203
(284)
Junior
203
Female
284
Lamontville Primary School
7:45 min/km
01:17:31
803
1479
Nomusa Khoza
Nomusa Khoza #1479
Female Junior
01:17:35
01:17:35
204
(285)
Junior
204
Female
285
7:45 min/km
01:17:35
805
300
Andile MHLONGO
Andile MHLONGO #300
Male Junior
01:17:55
01:17:55
339
(519)
Junior
339
Male
519
ILanga Secondary
7:47 min/km
01:17:55
804
1052
lorraine BROOM
lorraine BROOM #1052
Female Open
01:17:55
01:17:55
82
(286)
Open
82
Female
286
.
7:47 min/km
01:17:55
807
1481
Ayanda Zulu
Ayanda Zulu #1481
Female Junior
01:17:56
01:17:56
206
(288)
Junior
206
Female
288
7:47 min/km
01:17:56
806
219
Ayanda Ngcobo
Ayanda Ngcobo #219
Female Junior
01:17:56
01:17:56
205
(287)
Junior
205
Female
287
DUDUZANI P SCH
7:47 min/km
01:17:56
809
4709
Rechards JEROME
Rechards JEROME #4709
Male Open
01:17:57
01:17:57
180
(521)
Open
180
Male
521
7:47 min/km
01:17:57
808
4708
Cecelie RICHAROS
Cecelie RICHAROS #4708
Male Open
01:17:57
01:17:57
179
(520)
Open
179
Male
520
7:47 min/km
01:17:57
810
1115
Sindisiwe GOBA
Sindisiwe GOBA #1115
Female Open
01:17:58
01:17:58
83
(289)
Open
83
Female
289
.
7:47 min/km
01:17:58
811
41
Wandile MDALOSE
Wandile MDALOSE #41
Male Junior
01:18:04
01:18:04
340
(522)
Junior
340
Male
522
Charles Hugo Primary
7:48 min/km
01:18:04
812
5894
Paith Mabele
Paith Mabele #5894
Female Junior
01:18:17
01:18:17
207
(290)
Junior
207
Female
290
7:49 min/km
01:18:17
814
5891
Lala Raleso
Lala Raleso #5891
Female Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
85
(292)
Open
85
Female
292
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
815
1272
Nompilo Mahlanze
Nompilo Mahlanze #1272
Female Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
86
(293)
Open
86
Female
293
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
813
477
Puseletso NHLAPO
Puseletso NHLAPO #477
Female Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
84
(291)
Open
84
Female
291
Masian -Siane Sport Development club
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
816
3895
Sthembiso Msomi
Sthembiso Msomi #3895
Male Junior
01:18:26
01:18:26
341
(523)
Junior
341
Male
523
7:50 min/km
01:18:26
817
1101
Robin DENNIS
Robin DENNIS #1101
Male Open
01:18:35
01:18:35
181
(524)
Open
181
Male
524
.
7:51 min/km
01:18:35
818
571
Lindokuhle MDLALOSE
Lindokuhle MDLALOSE #571
Male Junior
01:18:37
01:18:37
342
(525)
Junior
342
Male
525
Sankontshe primary School
7:51 min/km
01:18:37
819
1067
Mpumelelo MPANZA
Mpumelelo MPANZA #1067
Female Open
01:18:43
01:18:43
87
(294)
Open
87
Female
294
.
7:52 min/km
01:18:43
820
572
Sbusiso GUMEDE
Sbusiso GUMEDE #572
Male Junior
01:18:44
01:18:44
343
(526)
Junior
343
Male
526
Sankontshe primary School
7:52 min/km
01:18:44
821
186
Sthembile NQINITWA
Sthembile NQINITWA #186
Female Junior
01:18:55
01:18:55
208
(295)
Junior
208
Female
295
NKOSIBOMVU
eThekwini Pinetown District
7:53 min/km
01:18:55
822
695
Angabanathi MBUCE
Angabanathi MBUCE #695
Male Junior
01:18:59
01:18:59
344
(527)
Junior
344
Male
527
Umlazi High School
7:53 min/km
01:18:59
823
1097
Ric MARINI
Ric MARINI #1097
Male Open
01:19:07
01:19:07
182
(528)
Open
182
Male
528
.
7:54 min/km
01:19:07
824
997
nonhlanhla MASIKANE
nonhlanhla MASIKANE #997
Female Open
01:19:18
01:19:18
88
(296)
Open
88
Female
296
7:55 min/km
01:19:18
825
1210
Greg CROWDER
Greg CROWDER #1210
Male Open
01:19:28
01:19:28
183
(529)
Open
183
Male
529
Phenix
7:56 min/km
01:19:28
826
1277
April Tanya
April Tanya #1277
Female Open
01:19:28
01:19:28
89
(297)
Open
89
Female
297
7:56 min/km
01:19:28
827
1127
Tharushka SOOKOO
Tharushka SOOKOO #1127
Female Open
01:19:30
01:19:30
90
(298)
Open
90
Female
298
.
7:57 min/km
01:19:30
828
1086
Ntombifuthi MTHEMBU
Ntombifuthi MTHEMBU #1086
Female Open
01:19:33
01:19:33
91
(299)
Open
91
Female
299
.
7:57 min/km
01:19:33
829
1285
Nicolas Prerorils
Nicolas Prerorils #1285
Female Open
01:19:34
01:19:34
92
(300)
Open
92
Female
300
7:57 min/km
01:19:34
830
534
Nombuso NGCUNGAMA
Nombuso NGCUNGAMA #534
Male Junior
01:19:38
01:19:38
345
(530)
Junior
345
Male
530
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:57 min/km
01:19:38
832
573
Mfuneko FUNEKA
Mfuneko FUNEKA #573
Male Junior
01:19:48
01:19:48
347
(532)
Junior
347
Male
532
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:48
831
574
Sphelele NDLOVU
Sphelele NDLOVU #574
Male Junior
01:19:48
01:19:48
346
(531)
Junior
346
Male
531
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:48
834
560
Siyanda MAGUTSHWA
Siyanda MAGUTSHWA #560
Male Junior
01:19:49
01:19:49
349
(534)
Junior
349
Male
534
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:49
833
565
Mfundo MKHIZE
Mfundo MKHIZE #565
Male Junior
01:19:49
01:19:49
348
(533)
Junior
348
Male
533
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:49
835
549
Ntanzi NONKULULEKO
Ntanzi NONKULULEKO #549
Female Junior
01:19:51
01:19:51
209
(301)
Junior
209
Female
301
Phambili Primary School
7:59 min/km
01:19:51
836
357
Siyabonga LINDA
Siyabonga LINDA #357
Male Junior
01:19:52
01:19:52
350
(535)
Junior
350
Male
535
King Cetahwayo District
7:59 min/km
01:19:52
837
1495
Ayanda DLAMINI
Ayanda DLAMINI #1495
Female Junior
01:20:08
01:20:08
210
(302)
Junior
210
Female
302
8:00 min/km
01:20:08
838
518
Nokukhanya CALMEN
Nokukhanya CALMEN #518
Female Junior
01:20:10
01:20:10
211
(303)
Junior
211
Female
303
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
8:01 min/km
01:20:10
839
1134
Yandiswa MACINGWANE
Yandiswa MACINGWANE #1134
Female Open
01:20:17
01:20:17
93
(304)
Open
93
Female
304
.
8:01 min/km
01:20:17
840
941
Londiwe MAJOZI
Londiwe MAJOZI #941
Female Open
01:20:23
01:20:23
94
(305)
Open
94
Female
305
8:02 min/km
01:20:23
841
846
Noluthando NKOSI
Noluthando NKOSI #846
Female Junior
01:20:24
01:20:24
212
(306)
Junior
212
Female
306
VUKUZAKHE
8:02 min/km
01:20:24
842
1338
Robertson Mabasa
Robertson Mabasa #1338
Male Open
01:20:28
01:20:28
184
(536)
Open
184
Male
536
8:02 min/km
01:20:28
843
1400
Lifalethu SHONGWE
Lifalethu SHONGWE #1400
Female Junior
01:20:35
01:20:35
213
(307)
Junior
213
Female
307
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:03 min/km
01:20:35
844
1395
Mbalenhle BUTHELEZI
Mbalenhle BUTHELEZI #1395
Female Junior
01:20:37
01:20:37
214
(308)
Junior
214
Female
308
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:03 min/km
01:20:37
845
47
Sbahle NZAMA
Sbahle NZAMA #47
Female Junior
01:20:38
01:20:38
215
(309)
Junior
215
Female
309
Chesterville Secondary
8:03 min/km
01:20:38
846
50
Nomathemba MAGOSO
Nomathemba MAGOSO #50
Female Junior
01:20:38
01:20:38
216
(310)
Junior
216
Female
310
Chesterville Secondary
8:03 min/km
01:20:38
849
53
Othembele KOTELANA
Othembele KOTELANA #53
Female Junior
01:20:41
01:20:41
218
(313)
Junior
218
Female
313
Chesterville Secondary
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
848
55
Sakhina MTHEMBU
Sakhina MTHEMBU #55
Female Junior
01:20:41
01:20:41
217
(312)
Junior
217
Female
312
Chesterville Secondary
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
847
1231
Nozipho Mabaso
Nozipho Mabaso #1231
Female Open
01:20:41
01:20:41
95
(311)
Open
95
Female
311
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
850
71
Sindiswa LUKHOZI
Sindiswa LUKHOZI #71
Female Junior
01:20:42
01:20:42
219
(314)
Junior
219
Female
314
Chesterville Secondary
8:04 min/km
01:20:42
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
31
32
33
Page 17 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023