DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
31
32
33
Page 17 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
817
1101
Robin DENNIS
Robin DENNIS #1101
Male Open
01:18:35
01:18:35
181
(524)
Open
181
Male
524
.
7:51 min/km
01:18:35
816
3895
Sthembiso Msomi
Sthembiso Msomi #3895
Male Junior
01:18:26
01:18:26
341
(523)
Junior
341
Male
523
7:50 min/km
01:18:26
815
1272
Nompilo Mahlanze
Nompilo Mahlanze #1272
Female Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
86
(293)
Open
86
Female
293
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
814
5891
Lala Raleso
Lala Raleso #5891
Female Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
85
(292)
Open
85
Female
292
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
813
477
Puseletso NHLAPO
Puseletso NHLAPO #477
Female Open
01:18:19
01:18:19
84
(291)
Open
84
Female
291
Masian -Siane Sport Development club
7:49 min/km
01:18:19
812
5894
Paith Mabele
Paith Mabele #5894
Female Junior
01:18:17
01:18:17
207
(290)
Junior
207
Female
290
7:49 min/km
01:18:17
811
41
Wandile MDALOSE
Wandile MDALOSE #41
Male Junior
01:18:04
01:18:04
340
(522)
Junior
340
Male
522
Charles Hugo Primary
7:48 min/km
01:18:04
810
1115
Sindisiwe GOBA
Sindisiwe GOBA #1115
Female Open
01:17:58
01:17:58
83
(289)
Open
83
Female
289
.
7:47 min/km
01:17:58
808
4708
Cecelie RICHAROS
Cecelie RICHAROS #4708
Male Open
01:17:57
01:17:57
179
(520)
Open
179
Male
520
7:47 min/km
01:17:57
809
4709
Rechards JEROME
Rechards JEROME #4709
Male Open
01:17:57
01:17:57
180
(521)
Open
180
Male
521
7:47 min/km
01:17:57
807
1481
Ayanda Zulu
Ayanda Zulu #1481
Female Junior
01:17:56
01:17:56
206
(288)
Junior
206
Female
288
7:47 min/km
01:17:56
806
219
Ayanda Ngcobo
Ayanda Ngcobo #219
Female Junior
01:17:56
01:17:56
205
(287)
Junior
205
Female
287
DUDUZANI P SCH
7:47 min/km
01:17:56
804
1052
lorraine BROOM
lorraine BROOM #1052
Female Open
01:17:55
01:17:55
82
(286)
Open
82
Female
286
.
7:47 min/km
01:17:55
805
300
Andile MHLONGO
Andile MHLONGO #300
Male Junior
01:17:55
01:17:55
339
(519)
Junior
339
Male
519
ILanga Secondary
7:47 min/km
01:17:55
803
1479
Nomusa Khoza
Nomusa Khoza #1479
Female Junior
01:17:35
01:17:35
204
(285)
Junior
204
Female
285
7:45 min/km
01:17:35
802
382
Cebisile KHUMALO
Cebisile KHUMALO #382
Female Junior
01:17:31
01:17:31
203
(284)
Junior
203
Female
284
Lamontville Primary School
7:45 min/km
01:17:31
799
1050
Lindiwe XABA
Lindiwe XABA #1050
Female Open
01:17:23
01:17:23
80
(281)
Open
80
Female
281
.
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
801
1474
Mbali Ndimande
Mbali Ndimande #1474
Female Junior
01:17:23
01:17:23
202
(283)
Junior
202
Female
283
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
800
4975
Lindiwe Twala
Lindiwe Twala #4975
Female Open
01:17:23
01:17:23
81
(282)
Open
81
Female
282
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
798
814
Sinethemba MAISKANE
Sinethemba MAISKANE #814
Female Junior
01:17:18
01:17:18
201
(280)
Junior
201
Female
280
Waterloo Primary School
7:43 min/km
01:17:18
797
322
Nokwanda TSHAKANE
Nokwanda TSHAKANE #322
Female Junior
01:17:04
01:17:04
200
(279)
Junior
200
Female
279
iLembe District
7:42 min/km
01:17:04
796
979
Clem SIMPSON
Clem SIMPSON #979
Male Open
01:17:03
01:17:03
178
(518)
Open
178
Male
518
ESKOM GIJIMAS KZN
7:42 min/km
01:17:03
795
5519
Londiwe Ngubane
Londiwe Ngubane #5519
Female Junior
01:16:42
01:16:42
199
(278)
Junior
199
Female
278
7:40 min/km
01:16:42
794
1114
Simon KOTZE
Simon KOTZE #1114
Male Open
01:16:40
01:16:40
177
(517)
Open
177
Male
517
.
7:40 min/km
01:16:40
793
1027
Elaine KOTZA
Elaine KOTZA #1027
Female Open
01:16:38
01:16:38
79
(277)
Open
79
Female
277
.
7:39 min/km
01:16:38
792
710
Nokukhanya THUSI
Nokukhanya THUSI #710
Female Junior
01:16:31
01:16:31
198
(276)
Junior
198
Female
276
Umlazi High School
7:39 min/km
01:16:31
791
699
Slindile KUNENE
Slindile KUNENE #699
Female Junior
01:16:30
01:16:30
197
(275)
Junior
197
Female
275
Umlazi High School
7:39 min/km
01:16:30
790
465
Anele Maphumulo
Anele Maphumulo #465
Female Junior
01:16:26
01:16:26
196
(274)
Junior
196
Female
274
DUDUZANI P SCH
7:38 min/km
01:16:26
789
555
Meshack Oupa NDHLOVU
Meshack Oupa NDHLOVU #555
Male Open
01:16:16
01:16:16
176
(516)
Open
176
Male
516
Rac
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
7:37 min/km
01:16:16
788
115
Thobile MASUKU
Thobile MASUKU #115
Female Open
01:16:11
01:16:11
78
(273)
Open
78
Female
273
Cottonland Primary
7:37 min/km
01:16:11
786
512
Nokuphiwa TSHABANE
Nokuphiwa TSHABANE #512
Female Open
01:16:09
01:16:09
77
(271)
Open
77
Female
271
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:36 min/km
01:16:09
787
546
Neliswa VUKWANA
Neliswa VUKWANA #546
Female Junior
01:16:09
01:16:09
195
(272)
Junior
195
Female
272
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:36 min/km
01:16:09
785
392
Sethembile NGUBELANGA
Sethembile NGUBELANGA #392
Female Junior
01:15:55
01:15:55
194
(270)
Junior
194
Female
270
Lamontville Primary School
7:35 min/km
01:15:55
784
397
Wandile JILI
Wandile JILI #397
Male Junior
01:15:55
01:15:55
338
(515)
Junior
338
Male
515
Lamontville Primary School
7:35 min/km
01:15:55
783
4953
Ntombizodwa NKUNA
Ntombizodwa NKUNA #4953
Female Open
01:15:32
01:15:32
76
(269)
Open
76
Female
269
7:33 min/km
01:15:32
782
1305
Mabusela Mokhuwantedi
Mabusela Mokhuwantedi #1305
Male Open
01:15:27
01:15:27
175
(514)
Open
175
Male
514
7:32 min/km
01:15:27
781
506
Florence MTHULI
Florence MTHULI #506
Male Open
01:15:23
01:15:23
174
(513)
Open
174
Male
513
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:32 min/km
01:15:23
780
616
Eddie SINGH
Eddie SINGH #616
Male Open
01:15:16
01:15:16
173
(512)
Open
173
Male
512
7:31 min/km
01:15:16
779
745
Zethu MATHONSI
Zethu MATHONSI #745
Female Junior
01:15:02
01:15:02
193
(268)
Junior
193
Female
268
DUNDEE SEC
Umzinyathi
7:30 min/km
01:15:02
778
1024
Dolly SHAMLALL
Dolly SHAMLALL #1024
Female Open
01:14:47
01:14:47
75
(267)
Open
75
Female
267
.
7:28 min/km
01:14:47
777
1430
Pelane PHANTUDI MPHAHLELE
Pelane PHANTUDI MPHAHLELE #1430
Male Open
01:14:46
01:14:46
172
(511)
Open
172
Male
511
ESKOM AC
7:28 min/km
01:14:46
776
945
Zinhle NDLOVU
Zinhle NDLOVU #945
Female Open
01:14:38
01:14:38
74
(266)
Open
74
Female
266
7:27 min/km
01:14:38
775
1261
Elias Maluleke
Elias Maluleke #1261
Male Open
01:14:25
01:14:25
171
(510)
Open
171
Male
510
7:26 min/km
01:14:25
774
513
Yolola TSHABANE
Yolola TSHABANE #513
Female Open
01:14:17
01:14:17
73
(265)
Open
73
Female
265
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:25 min/km
01:14:17
773
1297
Claudine MENTOR
Claudine MENTOR #1297
Female Open
01:14:02
01:14:02
72
(264)
Open
72
Female
264
7:24 min/km
01:14:02
771
1440
Somia PETERS
Somia PETERS #1440
Male Open
01:14:00
01:14:00
169
(508)
Open
169
Male
508
7:24 min/km
01:14:00
772
1439
Niekerk THERESA
Niekerk THERESA #1439
Male Open
01:14:00
01:14:00
170
(509)
Open
170
Male
509
7:24 min/km
01:14:00
770
1209
Bernice CROWDER
Bernice CROWDER #1209
Female Open
01:13:58
01:13:58
71
(263)
Open
71
Female
263
7:23 min/km
01:13:58
769
938
Lungisile MBATHA
Lungisile MBATHA #938
Female Open
01:13:49
01:13:49
70
(262)
Open
70
Female
262
7:22 min/km
01:13:49
768
339
Senzeka NKOMONDE
Senzeka NKOMONDE #339
Female Junior
01:13:45
01:13:45
192
(261)
Junior
192
Female
261
King Cetahwayo District
7:22 min/km
01:13:45
1
2
3
...
16
[17]
18
19
...
31
32
33
Page 17 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023