Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
168
[169]
170
171
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
10430
Sepo HAIHAMBO
Sepo HAIHAMBO #10430
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10432
Michael STEVENS
Michael STEVENS #10432
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RAVENSMEAD ATHLETICS
E2
10436
Stephen LEECH
Stephen LEECH #10436
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
STELLA
E2
10437
Stephen LEECH
Stephen LEECH #10437
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
STELLA ATHLETICS CLUB
E2
10438
Chelsea BARTZ
Chelsea BARTZ #10438
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10441
Thabo NTSEARE
Thabo NTSEARE #10441
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DISCOVERY
E2
10444
John ASOKHIA
John ASOKHIA #10444
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10447
Guillaume SMIT
Guillaume SMIT #10447
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRACKENFELL
E2
10449
Nomaphelo JAMJAM
Nomaphelo JAMJAM #10449
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10451
Gugulethu MSIMANGO
Gugulethu MSIMANGO #10451
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY
E2
10452
Michael LOUBSCHER
Michael LOUBSCHER #10452
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E2
10453
Thanduxolo MKHIZE
Thanduxolo MKHIZE #10453
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10454
Charnre COETZEE
Charnre COETZEE #10454
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RWFL BRACKENFELL
E2
10456
Florence DZIMWASHA
Florence DZIMWASHA #10456
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
E2
10461
Florence DZIMWASHA
Florence DZIMWASHA #10461
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WEST COAST ATHLETIC CLUB
E2
10464
Amanda DE VILLIERS
Amanda DE VILLIERS #10464
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
HARTENBOS DRAWWERS
E2
10467
Motsile RASETLOLA
Motsile RASETLOLA #10467
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10468
Crystal HARTOGH
Crystal HARTOGH #10468
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10469
Tasnim ALLY
Tasnim ALLY #10469
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10472
Gaynor BOCK
Gaynor BOCK #10472
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
E2
10473
Ria NTULI
Ria NTULI #10473
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10474
Tadimo RAMAIPATO
Tadimo RAMAIPATO #10474
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10475
Merle FYNN
Merle FYNN #10475
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
STELLA AC
E2
10476
Jacob PIENAAR
Jacob PIENAAR #10476
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10479
Brandon ELS
Brandon ELS #10479
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
E2
10482
Gregory HEYMAN
Gregory HEYMAN #10482
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10483
Colleen BUCHANAN
Colleen BUCHANAN #10483
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
WANDERERS
E2
10484
Saul GOLDSTEIN
Saul GOLDSTEIN #10484
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10485
Jané SMIT
Jané SMIT #10485
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10486
Shai EVIAN
Shai EVIAN #10486
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
N/A
E2
10487
Steven MERVIS
Steven MERVIS #10487
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
10489
Ayesha GALANT
Ayesha GALANT #10489
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN
E2
10493
Kirstie PROWSE
Kirstie PROWSE #10493
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10494
Chloe BROWN
Chloe BROWN #10494
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10495
Camilla BEZUIDENHOUT
Camilla BEZUIDENHOUT #10495
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10496
Safiyyah SARFUDIN
Safiyyah SARFUDIN #10496
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10498
Richard HERRING
Richard HERRING #10498
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
E2
10499
Valerie WIGGETT
Valerie WIGGETT #10499
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
E2
10500
Aubrey THEART
Aubrey THEART #10500
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
E2
10501
Chriselle SMIT
Chriselle SMIT #10501
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10502
Darren SOSNOVIK
Darren SOSNOVIK #10502
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10506
Elbe DE VILLIERS
Elbe DE VILLIERS #10506
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10508
Jess HINDLEY
Jess HINDLEY #10508
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10509
Anri HOLDER
Anri HOLDER #10509
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10510
Hans BELZ
Hans BELZ #10510
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10511
Deidre RENISON
Deidre RENISON #10511
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10512
Courtney HENDRY
Courtney HENDRY #10512
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
10513
Nicky LLOYD
Nicky LLOYD #10513
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
10514
Moegammad Saliegh KAFAAR
Moegammad Saliegh KAFAAR #10514
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
E2
10516
Willem VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Willem VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #10516
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PRETORIA MARATHON KLUB
E2
1
2
3
...
168
[169]
170
171
...
177
178
179
© 2023