ABSA RYC Cape Town 10k
15/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Senior
Junior
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All clubs
24.COM AC
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
ADVENTISTS AC GN
ADVENTISTS AC WP
AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP
ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
ALEXANDRA AC
ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC
ANGLO RPM MARATHON CLUB
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
ARD AC
ASICS AC WP
ATC RUNNING
ATHLETE ACADEMY
ATHLETES ACADEMY
ATLANTIC AC
ATLANTIS HARRIERS AC
BAYNAC
BELLVILLE AC
BISHOPS RUNNING CLUB
BKA
BONTEHEUWEL AC
BOXER ATHLETIC CLUB
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN
BRACKENFELL AC
BREDASDORP AC
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
BUFFALO RUNNERS KING WILLIAMS TOWN
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
CAPRICORN AC
CARBINEERS WP
CELTIC HARRIERS
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
CENTURY CITY AC
CENTWP
CGA
CHAELI SPORTS & RECREATION CLUB
CHARLO AC
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB KZN
CHILLIESWC
CITRUSDAL AC
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
CLUB MYKONOS MULTISPORT
COMAC
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOL
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
CRUSADERS AC EP
CRUSADERS AC KZN
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIROMENTAL AFFAIRS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL AFFAIRS AC
DISCCG
DJIBOUTI
DPWGN
DRDLR
DRDLRWP
DURBAN HIGH SCHOOL OLD BOYS AC
DURBANVILLE AC
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN
EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN WP
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
EERSTERIVIER AC
ELGIN GRABOUW AC
ENTSIKA
ETHIOPIA
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB
FARNESE AC
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
FISH HOEK AC
FITGN
FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC
GALESHEWE AC
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
HANGKLIP AC
HARFIELD HARRIERS
HELDERBEG HARRIERS
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
HERBALIFE SPORTS CLUB
HEWAT AC
HOLLYWOODAC
HOLLYWOODBETS AC
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
IKHAMVA AC
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
IRON JAWED MULTISPORT
ITHEKO
K- WAY VOB
KENSINGTON & FACTRETON SAC
KENYA
KHAYELITSHA AC
KJA
KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB
KPMGWP
KUILS RIVER RC
K-WAY VOB
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
LAN
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
LANGEBERG AC
LESOTHO
LRRC
LWANDLE AC
MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS
MAKANA AC
MAMRE AC
MANDELA PARK A.C
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
MASAI AC
MATIES STELLENBOSCH AC
MAXED ELITE KZN
MAZARS AC
MELKBOS AC
METROPOLITAN AC
MIDAS SPARTANS AC
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
MPARKAC
MSA MULTISPORT
MULTICHOICE AC
MULTI-SPORT MANIACS
MURRAY & ROBERTS GN
MURRAY & ROBERTS WP
NAMQA
NANTES AC
NEDBANK
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL NORTH WEST
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EC
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB Lesotho
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB SWD
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
OMACEP
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
OUDTSHOORN AMATEUR AC
OUTENIQUA HARRIERS
PAARL AC
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
PHAC
PHANTANE AC
PICK `N PAY AC WP
PINELANDS AC
PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB
PTC
RAND AC
RANDAC
RAVENSMEAD AC
RCS GUGS
RCS GUGULETU AC
RCSGUGS
RESBANK
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
RK
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
RUNZONE
RZAC
SAC
SACB
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
SANLAM AC WP
SAPS HRD AC
SAR
SATORI AC
SH
SOMERSET STRIDERS
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE KZN
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
SOUTH PENINSULA AC
SOUTHERN STRIDERS
SPARTAN HARRIERS
STELLENBOSCH AC
STRAGGLERS AC WP
STRAND AC
SWARTLAND AC
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
TEAMVI
TOP FORM AC
TREDGEAC
TSHWANE AC
TSUTSUMANI AC
TUKS AC
TUT AC
TV
TYGERBERG AC
UGANDA
UMHLATHUZE AC
UMJANTSHI SOCIAL SPORTS CLUB
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN AC
UNIVERSITY OF KWAZULU-NATAL AC DBN
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE AC
UPINGTON CRUSADERS SPORTS CLUB
USHAKA AC
VAN DER MERWE & ROBERTSON DURBANVILLE AC
VELOCITY AC
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
WALMERS AC WP
WATERFAC
WELLINGTON AC
WEST COAST AC
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
WHALERS AC
WILD RUNNER WP
WORCESTER AC
ZIMBABWE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
165
[166]
167
168
...
171
172
173
Page 166 of 173 (8603 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Awards Cat
Awards Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Puma Discount
Wave
Start Time
5km
PumaEnd
20202
Steve ARELISKY
Steve ARELISKY #20202
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20203
Limon ARENDS
Limon ARENDS #20203
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20221
Kayla BEARE
Kayla BEARE #20221
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20222
Mark BEARE
Mark BEARE #20222
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20224
Siehaam BEGG
Siehaam BEGG #20224
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20234
Lisle BEUKES
Lisle BEUKES #20234
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20237
Luwanda BLAAI
Luwanda BLAAI #20237
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20240
Hadley BLAKE
Hadley BLAKE #20240
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20262
Godwin BRUINDERS
Godwin BRUINDERS #20262
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20263
Melisha BRUINDERS
Melisha BRUINDERS #20263
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20282
Joanne CHEMALY
Joanne CHEMALY #20282
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20289
Sally CLAASEN
Sally CLAASEN #20289
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20331
Chadley DE BERGH
Chadley DE BERGH #20331
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20339
Robert DE MINK
Robert DE MINK #20339
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20340
Denise DE OLIVEIRA
Denise DE OLIVEIRA #20340
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20341
Javier DE OLIVEIRA
Javier DE OLIVEIRA #20341
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20345
Chantale DE VILLIERS
Chantale DE VILLIERS #20345
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20349
Kirsten DE WIT
Kirsten DE WIT #20349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20353
Nosipiwo DIPA
Nosipiwo DIPA #20353
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20358
Noloyiso DLAMINI
Noloyiso DLAMINI #20358
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20365
Carin DOUW-ISAACS
Carin DOUW-ISAACS #20365
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20370
Anneli DU PREEZ
Anneli DU PREEZ #20370
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20371
Elmarie DU PREEZ
Elmarie DU PREEZ #20371
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20383
Johnie EMMERICH
Johnie EMMERICH #20383
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20384
Santie EMMERICH
Santie EMMERICH #20384
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20389
Elisabeth ESSINK
Elisabeth ESSINK #20389
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
70+
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20397
Paul FABER
Paul FABER #20397
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20399
Albertu FARMER
Albertu FARMER #20399
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20414
Daphne FRIESLAAR
Daphne FRIESLAAR #20414
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
70+
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20418
Sandy GARDNER
Sandy GARDNER #20418
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20422
Corné GERBER
Corné GERBER #20422
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20425
Wendy GILCHRIST CUNINGHAME
Wendy GILCHRIST CUNINGHAME #20425
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20427
Natalie GILIOMEE
Natalie GILIOMEE #20427
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20430
Lesley GORE
Lesley GORE #20430
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20441
Thomas HARMS
Thomas HARMS #20441
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20448
Leshay HEINSE
Leshay HEINSE #20448
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20456
Sarah HEYNSE
Sarah HEYNSE #20456
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20460
Charleen HINGLE
Charleen HINGLE #20460
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20467
Natasha HOFFMEESTER
Natasha HOFFMEESTER #20467
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20471
Cindy HOPLEY
Cindy HOPLEY #20471
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20478
Maria Korina INGRESO
Maria Korina INGRESO #20478
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20480
Tristan ISAACS
Tristan ISAACS #20480
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20485
Busiswa JALI
Busiswa JALI #20485
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20505
Natasha KALIPA
Natasha KALIPA #20505
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20515
Nandipha KENQA
Nandipha KENQA #20515
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20526
Michelle KHUSU
Michelle KHUSU #20526
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20531
Nonkululeko KLAAS
Nonkululeko KLAAS #20531
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20533
Tamlin KLAASEN
Tamlin KLAASEN #20533
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20539
Judy KOCK
Judy KOCK #20539
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20540
N J KOCK
N J KOCK #20540
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
1
2
3
...
165
[166]
167
168
...
171
172
173
Page 166 of 173 (8603 items)
© 2023