ABSA RYC Cape Town 10k
15/05/2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
171
172
173
Page 16 of 173 (8603 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Awards Cat
Awards Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Puma Discount
Wave
Start Time
5km
PumaEnd
13000
Portia MQILINGWA
Portia MQILINGWA #13000
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
LAN
Batch F
09:11:10
13395
Didi DE KOCK
Didi DE KOCK #13395
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
4066
Helene FOUCHE
Helene FOUCHE #4066
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
Batch C
09:04:03
1778
Charles NORRIS
Charles NORRIS #1778
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch B
09:03:03
4301
Karina BAGLEY
Karina BAGLEY #4301
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
10122
Ayanda KUPE
Ayanda KUPE #10122
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
KHAYELITSHA AC
Batch E
09:09:00
380
Dean ELLIOTT
Dean ELLIOTT #380
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
WEST COAST AC
Batch A
09:01:16
13569
Shiniade JONES
Shiniade JONES #13569
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
20022
Chantal CARLS
Chantal CARLS #20022
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE AC
Batch H
09:15:09
17324
Lungelwa DWADWA
Lungelwa DWADWA #17324
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
13663
Mark MARAIS
Mark MARAIS #13663
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch F
09:11:10
17401
Graham HECTOR
Graham HECTOR #17401
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch G
09:13:02
10219
Amanda RUNEYI
Amanda RUNEYI #10219
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
DRDLRWP
Batch E
09:09:00
17478
Shane KING
Shane KING #17478
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch G
09:13:02
13215
Selvashani PILLAY-FISHER
Selvashani PILLAY-FISHER #13215
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
WEST COAST AC
Batch F
09:11:10
4780
Johannien PRETORIUS
Johannien PRETORIUS #4780
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Senior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
10507
Noel GOOSEN
Noel GOOSEN #10507
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch E
09:09:00
20081
Sipho MABENA
Sipho MABENA #20081
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
CITY OF TSHWANE AC
Batch H
09:15:09
17659
Thandeka MTSHALI
Thandeka MTSHALI #17659
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
20471
Cindy HOPLEY
Cindy HOPLEY #20471
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
809
Morne MOLLER
Morne MOLLER #809
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch A
09:01:16
17890
Monique TEMLETT
Monique TEMLETT #17890
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
17343
Eliza FAUL
Eliza FAUL #17343
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
17344
Mari FAUL
Mari FAUL #17344
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
20748
Tebogo NTLAPO
Tebogo NTLAPO #20748
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
17854
Francois SMITH
Francois SMITH #17854
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch G
09:13:02
7670
Hemanta MAHARAJ
Hemanta MAHARAJ #7670
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch D
09:06:05
20020
Belinda BURNS
Belinda BURNS #20020
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
Batch H
09:15:09
17276
Taryn CROMIE
Taryn CROMIE #17276
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch G
09:13:02
494
Mdu MENZE
Mdu MENZE #494
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
MURRAY & ROBERTS WP
Batch A
09:01:16
1588
Paul HUMAN
Paul HUMAN #1588
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch B
09:03:03
17136
Merentia VAN DER VENT
Merentia VAN DER VENT #17136
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
Batch G
09:13:02
7222
Michael MORTLEY
Michael MORTLEY #7222
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
PINELANDS AC
Batch D
09:06:05
4941
Melissa VAN RIEL
Melissa VAN RIEL #4941
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch C
09:04:03
20221
Kayla BEARE
Kayla BEARE #20221
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
20222
Mark BEARE
Mark BEARE #20222
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
Batch H
09:15:09
6712
17808
Corne ROSSOUW
Corne ROSSOUW #17808
Female 40-49
01:46:14
01:46:14
(01:45:59)
939
(3384)
01:45:59
40-49
939
Female
3384
Batch J
09:19:00
00:51:38
20997
Tandokazi ZONDANI
Tandokazi ZONDANI #20997
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
10633
Sarah LUNT
Sarah LUNT #10633
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch E
09:09:00
13380
Clint CRONNING
Clint CRONNING #13380
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Male
Batch F
09:11:10
17353
Keanen FORD
Keanen FORD #17353
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Batch G
09:13:02
1168
Lea MARINEAU
Lea MARINEAU #1168
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC AC
Batch B
09:03:03
20873
Celeste SMITH
Celeste SMITH #20873
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
20714
Chatal NAIDOO
Chatal NAIDOO #20714
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
13518
Jurika HENDRIKSE
Jurika HENDRIKSE #13518
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
Batch F
09:11:10
13069
Nozizwe FAKUDE
Nozizwe FAKUDE #13069
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
Batch F
09:11:10
20013
Carmen BARLOW-JONES
Carmen BARLOW-JONES #20013
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
SOMERSET STRIDERS
Batch H
09:15:09
904
1734
Simthembile MJEKULA
Simthembile MJEKULA #1734
Male Senior
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:49:41)
487
(744)
00:49:41
Senior
487
Male
744
Batch B
09:03:03
00:24:42
20187
Casey ALARD
Casey ALARD #20187
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Batch H
09:15:09
4160
Olona MZIMKULU
Olona MZIMKULU #4160
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
SACS ALUMNI RUNNING CLUB
Batch C
09:04:03
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
171
172
173
Page 16 of 173 (8603 items)
© 2023