Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
9432
Lorato NKONTLHA
Lorato NKONTLHA #9432
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
D5
5938
Anton SCHLOSSER
Anton SCHLOSSER #5938
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
C1
9540
Karen BURMAN
Karen BURMAN #9540
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WHALERS
D5
9876
Magda BOTMA
Magda BOTMA #9876
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
IRON-JAWED MULTISPORT
D6
5580
Adrian GARDINER
Adrian GARDINER #5580
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
EDGEMEAD
B6
10465
Kudakwashe HUMBA
Kudakwashe HUMBA #10465
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
E2
00:38:23
01:23:40
3639
David SAVAGE
David SAVAGE #3639
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT EDEN
A5
5294
Mahlwane NKADIMENG
Mahlwane NKADIMENG #5294
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FAT CATS
B5
2442
Guy PITMAN
Guy PITMAN #2442
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A2
8997
Helena FERREIRA
Helena FERREIRA #8997
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT EDEN
D4
5293
Monde NGXANGXA
Monde NGXANGXA #5293
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PUBLIC WORKS
B5
2284
Khaya GQWETHA
Khaya GQWETHA #2284
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A1
6940
Shaun HENDRICKS
Shaun HENDRICKS #6940
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
C4
10357
Akhona NTANJANA
Akhona NTANJANA #10357
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E2
9430
Louisa LOMBARD
Louisa LOMBARD #9430
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
7069
Elnastien KOTZE
Elnastien KOTZE #7069
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
C4
5174
Lizelle VENTER
Lizelle VENTER #5174
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
B5
9924
Hein GERBER
Hein GERBER #9924
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
D6
3891
Alison JORDAAN
Alison JORDAAN #3891
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NEDBANK SOUTH WESTERN DISTRICTS
B1
2312
Martin VON ALLEMANN
Martin VON ALLEMANN #2312
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NEDBANK EC
A1
8996
Nndivha RANNENYENI
Nndivha RANNENYENI #8996
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FARANANI
D4
2575
Henry CRAUSE
Henry CRAUSE #2575
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
A2
4013
Anene CLAASSEN
Anene CLAASSEN #4013
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
B1
00:23:18
00:46:43
9850
Elisha DIBAKOANE
Elisha DIBAKOANE #9850
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RETAIL LANGA
D6
8995
Portia HLENGISA
Portia HLENGISA #8995
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS
D4
4335
Andy RIDGE
Andy RIDGE #4335
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ANDREW RIDGE
B2
7067
Nhlakanipho MDLETSHE
Nhlakanipho MDLETSHE #7067
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
C4
10291
Marilize BRITS
Marilize BRITS #10291
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E1
10132
Sameera MULLA
Sameera MULLA #10132
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
E1
00:35:38
01:12:55
01:51:08
02:30:23
02:39:07
03:11:53
03:55:13
6025
Nardus LE GRANGE
Nardus LE GRANGE #6025
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
C1
5685
Amber RILEY
Amber RILEY #5685
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
B6
3281
John PETER
John PETER #3281
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
A4
8508
Sabata Christmas DUMEZWENI
Sabata Christmas DUMEZWENI #8508
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FATCATS
D2
8857
Thabo MOKOENA
Thabo MOKOENA #8857
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AZANIA ATHLETICS CLUB
D3
10877
Portia NGAKA
Portia NGAKA #10877
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E3
3638
Rory WILDMAN
Rory WILDMAN #3638
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A5
6423
Simon KUPER
Simon KUPER #6423
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
C2
10875
Tatum GALWAY
Tatum GALWAY #10875
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
10874
Robert HACKNEY
Robert HACKNEY #10874
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
E3
4497
Mark WESSELS
Mark WESSELS #4497
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
B3
9571
Ashleigh KOLLE
Ashleigh KOLLE #9571
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D5
3455
Abby DAVIDSON
Abby DAVIDSON #3455
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A5
10873
Michael MICHAEL
Michael MICHAEL #10873
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
3127
Leonora SMITH
Leonora SMITH #3127
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A4
2803
Simon DOUGALL
Simon DOUGALL #2803
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FAKU CHIEFS AC
A3
10870
Rashaad Yusuf DADOO
Rashaad Yusuf DADOO #10870
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E3
9699
Rene BOTHA
Rene BOTHA #9699
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D6
7065
Charles REED
Charles REED #7065
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
C4
4768
Irving HARE
Irving HARE #4768
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG
B3
4851
Gcinumzi QOTYWA
Gcinumzi QOTYWA #4851
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY
B4
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
177
178
179
© 2023