Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
40
41
42
Page 16 of 42 (2080 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
1330
441
Rohan MEYER
Rohan MEYER #441
Male Senior
04:58:17
04:58:17
322
(799)
Senior
322
Male
799
02:30:13
04:58:17
1329
1624
Joyce HAGEN
Joyce HAGEN #1624
Female Senior
04:58:15
04:58:15
214
(531)
Senior
214
Female
531
02:30:52
04:58:15
1328
1745
Bevyn POOLE
Bevyn POOLE #1745
Male Senior
04:58:13
04:58:13
321
(798)
Senior
321
Male
798
DURBANVILLE AC
02:29:47
04:58:13
1327
9
Sedick ARENDSE
Sedick ARENDSE #9
Male Vet
04:58:13
04:58:13
294
(797)
Vet
294
Male
797
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:26:56
04:58:13
1326
10
Shafeeka ARENDSE
Shafeeka ARENDSE #10
Female Vet
04:58:13
04:58:13
212
(530)
Vet
212
Female
530
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
02:26:52
04:58:13
1325
33
Carla BEKKER
Carla BEKKER #33
Female Senior
04:58:11
04:58:11
213
(529)
Senior
213
Female
529
02:23:32
04:58:11
1324
774
Igsaan WILLIAMS
Igsaan WILLIAMS #774
Male Senior
04:58:07
04:58:07
320
(796)
Senior
320
Male
796
NANTES AC
02:33:38
04:58:07
1323
591
Monique SCHUTTE
Monique SCHUTTE #591
Female Senior
04:58:06
04:58:06
212
(528)
Senior
212
Female
528
DURBANVILLE AC
02:28:26
04:58:06
1322
1692
Stuart MANN
Stuart MANN #1692
Male Vet
04:57:57
04:57:57
293
(795)
Vet
293
Male
795
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
02:31:33
04:57:57
1321
1165
Demitri RAINERS
Demitri RAINERS #1165
Male Master
04:57:56
04:57:56
148
(794)
Master
148
Male
794
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
02:24:10
04:57:56
1320
668
Maryka TREURNICH
Maryka TREURNICH #668
Female Senior
04:57:55
04:57:55
211
(527)
Senior
211
Female
527
BELLVILLE AC
02:21:01
04:57:55
1319
112
Juan CLARENCE
Juan CLARENCE #112
Male Vet
04:57:54
04:57:54
292
(793)
Vet
292
Male
793
BELLVILLE AC
02:34:28
04:57:54
1318
1338
Eswhin BOOYSEN
Eswhin BOOYSEN #1338
Male Senior
04:57:44
04:57:44
319
(792)
Senior
319
Male
792
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
02:28:16
04:57:44
1317
796
Michael ADAMS
Michael ADAMS #796
Male Master
04:57:42
04:57:42
147
(791)
Master
147
Male
791
PINELANDS AC
02:25:02
04:57:42
1316
302
Charl KELLAND
Charl KELLAND #302
Male Vet
04:57:42
04:57:42
291
(790)
Vet
291
Male
790
PINELANDS AC
02:26:37
04:57:42
1315
372
Hansie LOUW
Hansie LOUW #372
Male Grand Master
04:57:39
04:57:39
35
(789)
Grand Master
35
Male
789
HERBALIFE SPORTS CLUB
02:15:57
04:57:39
1314
376
Dirk LUBBE
Dirk LUBBE #376
Male Master
04:57:38
04:57:38
146
(788)
Master
146
Male
788
02:16:10
04:57:38
1313
947
Anthea GANGER
Anthea GANGER #947
Female Senior
04:57:37
04:57:37
210
(526)
Senior
210
Female
526
TOP FORM AC
02:24:11
04:57:37
1312
305
Cornell KEULDER
Cornell KEULDER #305
Male Senior
04:57:36
04:57:36
318
(787)
Senior
318
Male
787
02:33:33
04:57:36
1311
450
Andy MIZEN
Andy MIZEN #450
Male Master
04:57:35
04:57:35
145
(786)
Master
145
Male
786
DURBANVILLE AC
02:21:58
04:57:35
1310
212
Karlien FOURIE
Karlien FOURIE #212
Female Senior
04:57:32
04:57:32
209
(525)
Senior
209
Female
525
MELKBOS AC
02:24:41
04:57:32
1309
687
Gawie VAN DER SCHYF
Gawie VAN DER SCHYF #687
Male Vet
04:57:32
04:57:32
290
(785)
Vet
290
Male
785
MELKBOS AC
02:24:39
04:57:32
1308
246
Mv GUWA
Mv GUWA #246
Male Senior
04:57:30
04:57:30
317
(784)
Senior
317
Male
784
RCS GUGULETU AC
02:27:59
04:57:30
1307
1915
Judy HOWARD
Judy HOWARD #1915
Female Grand Master
04:57:30
04:57:30
15
(524)
Grand Master
15
Female
524
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
02:30:37
04:57:30
1306
1231
Abdullah SOLOMON
Abdullah SOLOMON #1231
Male Grand Master
04:57:29
04:57:29
34
(783)
Grand Master
34
Male
783
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:31:06
04:57:29
1305
1028
Seraaj KHAN
Seraaj KHAN #1028
Male Senior
04:57:29
04:57:29
316
(782)
Senior
316
Male
782
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
02:31:07
04:57:29
1304
1462
Celia PIENAAR
Celia PIENAAR #1462
Female Master
04:57:29
04:57:29
90
(523)
Master
90
Female
523
STRAND AC
02:30:58
04:57:29
1303
930
Brian FAURE
Brian FAURE #930
Male Senior
04:57:27
04:57:27
315
(781)
Senior
315
Male
781
02:29:02
04:57:27
1302
2018
Jaypee SNYMAN
Jaypee SNYMAN #2018
Male Master
04:57:27
04:57:27
144
(780)
Master
144
Male
780
WORCESTER AC
02:33:25
04:57:27
1301
1055
Erica LEPPAN
Erica LEPPAN #1055
Female Master
04:57:27
04:57:27
89
(522)
Master
89
Female
522
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:27:07
04:57:27
1300
1334
Johan BEESLAAR
Johan BEESLAAR #1334
Male Senior
04:57:26
04:57:26
314
(779)
Senior
314
Male
779
JACARANDA AC
02:24:59
04:57:26
1299
1203
Lynda SCHONFELDT
Lynda SCHONFELDT #1203
Female Master
04:57:26
04:57:26
88
(521)
Master
88
Female
521
CARBINEERS WP
02:31:02
04:57:26
1298
1342
Jan BOTHA
Jan BOTHA #1342
Male Vet
04:57:24
04:57:24
289
(778)
Vet
289
Male
778
STRAND AC
02:19:52
04:57:24
1297
1409
Betrand HOORN
Betrand HOORN #1409
Male Senior
04:57:24
04:57:24
313
(777)
Senior
313
Male
777
EERSTERIVIER AC
02:19:17
04:57:24
1296
931
Dylan FERGUSON
Dylan FERGUSON #931
Male Senior
04:57:23
04:57:23
312
(776)
Senior
312
Male
776
ATLANTIC AC
02:28:44
04:57:23
1295
1042
Refiloe KUBHEKA
Refiloe KUBHEKA #1042
Male Senior
04:57:22
04:57:22
311
(775)
Senior
311
Male
775
PINELANDS AC
02:31:12
04:57:22
1294
1595
Corneli DITTRICH
Corneli DITTRICH #1595
Female Vet
04:57:22
04:57:22
211
(520)
Vet
211
Female
520
KWAY VOB
02:31:06
04:57:22
1293
1408
Saskia HOLTZKAMPF
Saskia HOLTZKAMPF #1408
Female Vet
04:57:22
04:57:22
210
(519)
Vet
210
Female
519
STRAND AC
02:20:01
04:57:22
1292
1947
Ren? LEONARD
Ren? LEONARD #1947
Female Senior
04:57:20
04:57:20
208
(518)
Senior
208
Female
518
KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB
02:31:08
04:57:20
1291
2007
Jim SCOTT
Jim SCOTT #2007
Male Grand Master
04:57:18
04:57:18
33
(774)
Grand Master
33
Male
774
FISH HOEK AC
02:28:46
04:57:18
1290
1931
Brian KEELING
Brian KEELING #1931
Male Grand Master
04:57:17
04:57:17
32
(773)
Grand Master
32
Male
773
FISH HOEK AC
02:28:43
04:57:17
1289
1347
Muller BRINK
Muller BRINK #1347
Male Senior
04:57:03
04:57:03
310
(772)
Senior
310
Male
772
RANDBURG HARRIERS
02:22:49
04:57:03
1288
1466
Melani ROBERTSON
Melani ROBERTSON #1466
Female Senior
04:57:03
04:57:03
207
(517)
Senior
207
Female
517
RANDBURG HARRIERS
02:22:51
04:57:03
1287
390
Gugulethu MAKATINI
Gugulethu MAKATINI #390
Female Senior
04:57:02
04:57:02
206
(516)
Senior
206
Female
516
VODACOM STRIDERS WP
02:20:05
04:57:02
1286
894
Renee CUPIDO
Renee CUPIDO #894
Female Vet
04:56:54
04:56:54
209
(515)
Vet
209
Female
515
KWAY VOB
02:26:31
04:56:54
1285
1084
Donavan MARTIN
Donavan MARTIN #1084
Male Vet
04:56:53
04:56:53
288
(771)
Vet
288
Male
771
CELTIC HARRIERS
02:20:38
04:56:53
1284
879
James COCHRANE
James COCHRANE #879
Male Senior
04:56:50
04:56:50
309
(770)
Senior
309
Male
770
02:17:10
04:56:50
1283
1637
Lynn HOUGH
Lynn HOUGH #1637
Female Senior
04:56:36
04:56:36
205
(514)
Senior
205
Female
514
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
02:25:29
04:56:36
1282
1421
Dirkie KAUFMANN
Dirkie KAUFMANN #1421
Female Vet
04:56:35
04:56:35
208
(513)
Vet
208
Female
513
STELLENBOSCH AC
02:28:15
04:56:35
1281
400
Chris MARAIS
Chris MARAIS #400
Male Vet
04:56:32
04:56:32
287
(769)
Vet
287
Male
769
02:29:55
04:56:32
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
40
41
42
Page 16 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023