Totalsports Women's Race JHB
09/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
119
120
121
Page 16 of 121 (6033 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
751
4853
Thembela NALA
Thembela NALA #4853
Male Male
01:08:35
01:08:35
169
(170)
Male
169
Male
170
6:51 min/km
752
3323
Ruth ARMSTRONG
Ruth ARMSTRONG #3323
Female 40-49
01:08:35
01:08:35
161
(582)
40-49
161
Female
582
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
6:51 min/km
753
5186
Kefiloe RAMAKOAE
Kefiloe RAMAKOAE #5186
Female 40-49
01:08:35
01:08:35
162
(583)
40-49
162
Female
583
6:51 min/km
754
5129
Phelelisile PHUNGULA
Phelelisile PHUNGULA #5129
Female Senior
01:08:36
01:08:36
333
(584)
Senior
333
Female
584
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN
6:51 min/km
755
3626
Fazel FRAZENBURG
Fazel FRAZENBURG #3626
Male Male
01:08:37
01:08:37
170
(171)
Male
170
Male
171
6:51 min/km
756
3317
Lauren ANDERSEN
Lauren ANDERSEN #3317
Female Senior
01:08:37
01:08:37
334
(585)
Senior
334
Female
585
RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG
6:51 min/km
757
3810
Refiloe KEKANA
Refiloe KEKANA #3810
Female Senior
01:08:37
01:08:37
335
(586)
Senior
335
Female
586
6:51 min/km
758
5822
Delisile JIYANE
Delisile JIYANE #5822
Female Senior
01:08:37
01:08:37
336
(587)
Senior
336
Female
587
6:51 min/km
759
2303
Phumzile NKOANA
Phumzile NKOANA #2303
Female 40-49
01:08:38
01:08:38
163
(588)
40-49
163
Female
588
6:51 min/km
760
606
Janine JEFFRIES
Janine JEFFRIES #606
Female 40-49
01:08:40
01:08:40
164
(589)
40-49
164
Female
589
6:52 min/km
761
1355
Hilda MATJILA
Hilda MATJILA #1355
Female Senior
01:08:41
01:08:41
337
(590)
Senior
337
Female
590
6:52 min/km
762
5654
Tracy WIID
Tracy WIID #5654
Female 40-49
01:08:44
01:08:44
165
(591)
40-49
165
Female
591
6:52 min/km
763
949
Seipati MABUYA
Seipati MABUYA #949
Female Senior
01:08:44
01:08:44
338
(592)
Senior
338
Female
592
6:52 min/km
764
5307
Kagiso SEJAMOHOLO
Kagiso SEJAMOHOLO #5307
Female Senior
01:08:46
01:08:46
339
(593)
Senior
339
Female
593
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC
6:52 min/km
765
249
Charity Ncube DAKAMELA
Charity Ncube DAKAMELA #249
Male Male
01:08:51
01:08:51
171
(172)
Male
171
Male
172
6:53 min/km
766
4580
Tsholo MOKATE
Tsholo MOKATE #4580
Female Senior
01:08:52
01:08:52
340
(594)
Senior
340
Female
594
MIWAY WARRIORS
6:53 min/km
767
4390
Zanele MBANJWA
Zanele MBANJWA #4390
Female Senior
01:08:52
01:08:52
341
(595)
Senior
341
Female
595
MIWAY WARRIORS
6:53 min/km
768
10669
Julia Mepha
Julia Mepha #10669
Female 40-49
01:08:53
01:08:53
166
(596)
40-49
166
Female
596
6:53 min/km
769
3551
Nomsa DLAMINI
Nomsa DLAMINI #3551
Female 50-59
01:08:55
01:08:55
67
(597)
50-59
67
Female
597
6:53 min/km
770
4318
Ezile MATHA
Ezile MATHA #4318
Female Senior
01:08:56
01:08:56
342
(598)
Senior
342
Female
598
6:53 min/km
771
5749
Bonita LEE
Bonita LEE #5749
Female 40-49
01:08:56
01:08:56
167
(599)
40-49
167
Female
599
6:53 min/km
772
5748
Mario LEE
Mario LEE #5748
Male Male
01:08:57
01:08:57
172
(173)
Male
172
Male
173
6:53 min/km
773
5203
Manku Lizzie RAMOGALE
Manku Lizzie RAMOGALE #5203
Female 40-49
01:08:58
01:08:58
168
(600)
40-49
168
Female
600
PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB
6:53 min/km
774
285
Baiju DHARMALINGAM
Baiju DHARMALINGAM #285
Female 50-59
01:08:59
01:08:59
68
(601)
50-59
68
Female
601
6:53 min/km
775
1050
Matlou MAHLATJI
Matlou MAHLATJI #1050
Female Senior
01:08:59
01:08:59
343
(602)
Senior
343
Female
602
6:53 min/km
776
2198
Livhuwani Helen NEMATATANI
Livhuwani Helen NEMATATANI #2198
Female Senior
01:08:59
01:08:59
344
(603)
Senior
344
Female
603
6:53 min/km
777
706
Thuli KHOZA
Thuli KHOZA #706
Female Senior
01:09:01
01:09:01
345
(604)
Senior
345
Female
604
6:54 min/km
778
111
Nats BOLE
Nats BOLE #111
Female Senior
01:09:01
01:09:01
346
(605)
Senior
346
Female
605
6:54 min/km
779
5742
Khensani NGOMA
Khensani NGOMA #5742
Female Senior
01:09:01
01:09:01
347
(606)
Senior
347
Female
606
6:54 min/km
780
6070
Maleshoane MAKORO
Maleshoane MAKORO #6070
Female Senior
01:09:02
01:09:02
348
(607)
Senior
348
Female
607
6:54 min/km
781
4250
Keatlaretse MARANG
Keatlaretse MARANG #4250
Female 40-49
01:09:04
01:09:04
169
(608)
40-49
169
Female
608
TEAM VITALITY
6:54 min/km
782
2505
Keneilwe PHOLO
Keneilwe PHOLO #2505
Female Senior
01:09:04
01:09:04
349
(609)
Senior
349
Female
609
6:54 min/km
783
5573
Nolly TSIE
Nolly TSIE #5573
Female Senior
01:09:05
01:09:05
350
(610)
Senior
350
Female
610
CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS
6:54 min/km
784
4437
Ncumisa MELELE
Ncumisa MELELE #4437
Female Senior
01:09:05
01:09:05
351
(611)
Senior
351
Female
611
Ampa Athletic
6:54 min/km
785
5544
Bongi TSHABALALA
Bongi TSHABALALA #5544
Female Senior
01:09:05
01:09:05
352
(612)
Senior
352
Female
612
RAND WATER AC
6:54 min/km
786
5567
Mulalo TSHIRUMBULA
Mulalo TSHIRUMBULA #5567
Female Senior
01:09:06
01:09:06
353
(613)
Senior
353
Female
613
ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB
6:54 min/km
787
3633
Zandile GABELA
Zandile GABELA #3633
Male Male
01:09:07
01:09:07
173
(174)
Male
173
Male
174
6:54 min/km
788
3210
Lethokuhle ZAMA
Lethokuhle ZAMA #3210
Female Senior
01:09:09
01:09:09
354
(614)
Senior
354
Female
614
6:54 min/km
789
3506
Lerika DE VAAL
Lerika DE VAAL #3506
Female Senior
01:09:09
01:09:09
355
(615)
Senior
355
Female
615
6:54 min/km
790
637
Olipah KAPANDA
Olipah KAPANDA #637
Female Senior
01:09:10
01:09:10
356
(616)
Senior
356
Female
616
6:55 min/km
791
2078
Maria MXAKAZA
Maria MXAKAZA #2078
Female Senior
01:09:11
01:09:11
357
(617)
Senior
357
Female
617
6:55 min/km
792
1549
Nomsa MKWANAZI
Nomsa MKWANAZI #1549
Female 40-49
01:09:11
01:09:11
170
(618)
40-49
170
Female
618
6:55 min/km
793
655
Aura KEMP
Aura KEMP #655
Female Senior
01:09:11
01:09:11
358
(619)
Senior
358
Female
619
6:55 min/km
794
713
Gugu KHUMALO
Gugu KHUMALO #713
Female Senior
01:09:12
01:09:12
359
(620)
Senior
359
Female
620
6:55 min/km
795
329
Divine DLAMINI
Divine DLAMINI #329
Female 40-49
01:09:13
01:09:13
171
(621)
40-49
171
Female
621
6:55 min/km
796
5577
Mamatai TSOTETSI
Mamatai TSOTETSI #5577
Female 50-59
01:09:14
01:09:14
69
(622)
50-59
69
Female
622
SOLLY MNTAKWATHU AC
6:55 min/km
797
3375
Morongwe BOKABA
Morongwe BOKABA #3375
Female 40-49
01:09:14
01:09:14
172
(623)
40-49
172
Female
623
TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN
6:55 min/km
798
5590
Sinaye TYOTHILE
Sinaye TYOTHILE #5590
Male Male
01:09:14
01:09:14
174
(175)
Male
174
Male
175
6:55 min/km
799
3888
Natalie KOCK
Natalie KOCK #3888
Female Senior
01:09:14
01:09:14
360
(624)
Senior
360
Female
624
RUN ZONE AC
6:55 min/km
800
2806
Martha SHONGWE
Martha SHONGWE #2806
Female 40-49
01:09:15
01:09:15
173
(625)
40-49
173
Female
625
6:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
119
120
121
Page 16 of 121 (6033 items)
© 2023