Tyger Run walk
21/03/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
40
41
42
Page 16 of 42 (2078 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
653
Natasha STEGMANN
Natasha STEGMANN #653
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
Bellville AC
2371
Natasha VAN HARTE
Natasha VAN HARTE #2371
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
41
Female
Spartan Harriers
6143
Cheryl Ann WYNGAARD
Cheryl Ann WYNGAARD #6143
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Female
6145
Rushan WYNGAARD
Rushan WYNGAARD #6145
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
45
Female
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
6138
Sarah WRATTEN
Sarah WRATTEN #6138
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
42
Female
10149
Roselyn KARAMBA
Roselyn KARAMBA #10149
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
41
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
10161
Elsa KERSCHBAUMER
Elsa KERSCHBAUMER #10161
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
42
Female
MATES Mountain & Trail Enthusiasts
9979
Tracy GOODRICH
Tracy GOODRICH #9979
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
46
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1934
Nokuthula GQUMZA
Nokuthula GQUMZA #1934
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
44
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
1935
Theresa GREEN
Theresa GREEN #1935
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Female
Edgemead running club
10350
Bulelwa MAPUKATA
Bulelwa MAPUKATA #10350
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
1964
Samantha KRIGER
Samantha KRIGER #1964
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
46
Female
Celtic Harriers
10271
Leanne LOUBSER
Leanne LOUBSER #10271
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
44
Female
West Coast Athletics Club
10279
Sophia LOUW
Sophia LOUW #10279
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
49
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
10260
Deborah LILLIE
Deborah LILLIE #10260
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
48
Female
Wild Runner Athletic Club
265
Liezl LEWIS
Liezl LEWIS #265
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
43
Female
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
10231
Marlize LAURIE
Marlize LAURIE #10231
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
43
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
9520
Charmaine ATTENBOROUGH
Charmaine ATTENBOROUGH #9520
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
9542
Michelle BARNARD
Michelle BARNARD #9542
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
42
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
9562
Joyce BERNING
Joyce BERNING #9562
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
40
Female
West Coast Athletics Club
1887
Paula BESTER
Paula BESTER #1887
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
47
Female
1888
Mardre BETHKE
Mardre BETHKE #1888
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
46
Female
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
9627
Sharron BROUCKAERT
Sharron BROUCKAERT #9627
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
49
Female
Spartan Harriers
9625
Nicole BROOKS
Nicole BROOKS #9625
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
46
Female
Pinelands Athletics Club
9599
Marida BOTHA
Marida BOTHA #9599
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
49
Female
9696
Judy COLEMAN
Judy COLEMAN #9696
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
42
Female
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
9903
Christine FOURIE
Christine FOURIE #9903
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
45
Female
Wild Runner Athletic Club
9824
Nicky DU TOIT
Nicky DU TOIT #9824
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
46
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1
1909
Rabson CHIGARA
Rabson CHIGARA #1909
Male 40-49
1:07:15
1:07:15
1
(1)
40-49
1
40
Male
1
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club
1:07:15
8
10306
Xolile MACANDA
Xolile MACANDA #10306
Male 40-49
1:21:47
1:21:47
2
(6)
40-49
2
46
Male
6
RCS GUGULETU AC
1:21:47
12
10912
Joseph THOMAS
Joseph THOMAS #10912
Male 40-49
1:24:43
1:24:43
3
(10)
40-49
3
41
Male
10
paarl athletics club
1:24:43
22
9880
Eric Ntobeko FELEZA
Eric Ntobeko FELEZA #9880
Male 40-49
1:28:34
1:28:34
4
(19)
40-49
4
43
Male
19
RCS GUGULETU AC
1:28:34
31
10087
Eugene JACKSON
Eugene JACKSON #10087
Male 40-49
1:30:30
1:30:30
5
(27)
40-49
5
49
Male
27
Bellville AC
1:30:30
32
10638
Albertus PHILANDER
Albertus PHILANDER #10638
Male 40-49
1:30:33
1:30:33
6
(28)
40-49
6
44
Male
28
Atlantis Harriers Athletic Club
1:30:33
33
10846
Lukie SNYMAN
Lukie SNYMAN #10846
Male 40-49
1:30:34
1:30:34
7
(29)
40-49
7
46
Male
29
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1:30:34
36
9581
Dawid BOESAK
Dawid BOESAK #9581
Male 40-49
1:30:46
1:30:46
8
(31)
40-49
8
42
Male
31
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
1:30:46
38
10679
Elijah RACOCO
Elijah RACOCO #10679
Male 40-49
1:30:56
1:30:56
9
(33)
40-49
9
47
Male
33
West Coast Athletics Club
1:30:56
39
2228
Koji NAKASHIMA
Koji NAKASHIMA #2228
Male 40-49
1:31:16
1:31:16
10
(34)
40-49
10
45
Male
34
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1:31:16
54
9533
Yazied BAKER
Yazied BAKER #9533
Male 40-49
1:35:06
1:35:06
11
(47)
40-49
11
40
Male
47
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
1:35:06
55
10145
Mark KALIS
Mark KALIS #10145
Male 40-49
1:35:18
1:35:18
12
(48)
40-49
12
44
Male
48
Celtic Harriers
1:35:18
60
9235
Morne VELDSMAN
Morne VELDSMAN #9235
Male 40-49
1:35:35
1:35:35
13
(52)
40-49
13
42
Male
52
Nedbank Running Club WP
1:35:35
62
10717
Stephen RONDGANGER
Stephen RONDGANGER #10717
Male 40-49
1:35:46
1:35:46
14
(54)
40-49
14
41
Male
54
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
1:35:46
75
2287
Arnold WOODWARD
Arnold WOODWARD #2287
Male 40-49
1:37:48
1:37:48
15
(64)
40-49
15
42
Male
64
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
1:37:48
88
9797
Grant DODGEN
Grant DODGEN #9797
Male 40-49
1:39:24
1:39:24
16
(75)
40-49
16
45
Male
75
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1:39:24
98
9915
Clive FREDERICKS
Clive FREDERICKS #9915
Male 40-49
1:40:16
1:40:16
17
(84)
40-49
17
44
Male
84
Spartan Harriers
1:40:16
100
8565
Adrian WIEHAHN
Adrian WIEHAHN #8565
Male 40-49
1:40:27
1:40:27
18
(86)
40-49
18
41
Male
86
1:40:27
106
10763
Werner SCHMIDT
Werner SCHMIDT #10763
Male 40-49
1:41:09
1:41:09
19
(92)
40-49
19
47
Male
92
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1:41:09
107
9835
Daniel E'SILVA
Daniel E'SILVA #9835
Male 40-49
1:41:09
1:41:09
20
(93)
40-49
20
41
Male
93
Edgemead running club
1:41:09
108
626
Sibongile SAM
Sibongile SAM #626
Male 40-49
1:41:10
1:41:10
21
(94)
40-49
21
40
Male
94
Capricorn Athletics Club
1:41:10
112
10865
Aden Tp STEFANO
Aden Tp STEFANO #10865
Male 40-49
1:42:06
1:42:06
22
(98)
40-49
22
44
Male
98
1:42:06
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
40
41
42
Page 16 of 42 (2078 items)
© 2023