Slave Route Challenge
13/05/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6KM FUN RUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
63
64
65
Page 16 of 65 (3245 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Koesister
Finish
751
1177
Bahejah ISAACS
Bahejah ISAACS #1177
Female 2039
01:58:30
01:58:30
119
(176)
2039
119
38
Female
176
WILD RUNNER
00:48:09
01:58:30
752
40
Waheed ABRAHAMS
Waheed ABRAHAMS #40
Male 5059
01:58:30
01:58:30
75
(576)
5059
75
51
Male
576
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
01:58:30
753
641
Gerhard DE KOCK
Gerhard DE KOCK #641
Male 2039
01:58:32
01:58:32
329
(577)
2039
329
28
Male
577
00:51:13
01:58:32
754
917
Musah GALANT
Musah GALANT #917
Male 2039
01:58:34
01:58:34
330
(578)
2039
330
32
Male
578
01:58:34
755
2520
Julian SMITH
Julian SMITH #2520
Male 2039
01:58:35
01:58:35
331
(579)
2039
331
33
Male
579
PINELANDS AC
00:48:44
01:58:35
756
287
Justin BLANCHARD
Justin BLANCHARD #287
Male 2039
01:58:35
01:58:35
332
(580)
2039
332
31
Male
580
00:47:41
01:58:35
757
2612
Emile STRASHEIM
Emile STRASHEIM #2612
Male 2039
01:58:38
01:58:38
333
(581)
2039
333
26
Male
581
00:47:27
01:58:38
758
2657
Russell TAIT
Russell TAIT #2657
Male 5059
01:58:40
01:58:40
76
(582)
5059
76
57
Male
582
WEST COAST AC
00:51:54
01:58:40
759
725
Zainab DREYER
Zainab DREYER #725
Female 2039
01:58:41
01:58:41
120
(177)
2039
120
35
Female
177
OMMIEDRAAI AC
00:49:25
01:58:41
760
2820
Chris VILJOEN
Chris VILJOEN #2820
Male 5059
01:58:42
01:58:42
77
(583)
5059
77
49
Male
583
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS
00:51:50
01:58:42
761
1555
Cassiem LEWIS
Cassiem LEWIS #1555
Male 5059
01:58:43
01:58:43
78
(584)
5059
78
50
Male
584
TOP FORM AC
00:48:32
01:58:43
762
1749
Carl MAY
Carl MAY #1749
Male 6069
01:58:43
01:58:43
14
(585)
6069
14
59
Male
585
ATC
01:58:43
763
3144
Andile MAKINA
Andile MAKINA #3144
Male 5059
01:58:45
01:58:45
79
(586)
5059
79
56
Male
586
RCS GUGS
00:51:29
01:58:45
764
404
Gereome BUYS
Gereome BUYS #404
Male 2039
01:58:46
01:58:46
334
(587)
2039
334
34
Male
587
SANLAM AC
01:58:46
765
2602
Adrian STEVENS
Adrian STEVENS #2602
Male 6069
01:58:48
01:58:48
15
(588)
6069
15
61
Male
588
K-WAY VOB
00:49:15
01:58:48
766
691
Yolande DER
Yolande DER #691
Female 2039
01:58:48
01:58:48
121
(178)
2039
121
33
Female
178
CAPE MULTISPORT
00:50:23
01:58:48
767
322
Jp BOTHA
Jp BOTHA #322
Male 2039
01:58:49
01:58:49
335
(589)
2039
335
24
Male
589
00:50:04
01:58:49
768
2958
Adrian ZETLER
Adrian ZETLER #2958
Male 2039
01:58:50
01:58:50
336
(590)
2039
336
37
Male
590
01:58:50
769
1078
Jermaine HARTNICK
Jermaine HARTNICK #1078
Male 2039
01:58:50
01:58:50
337
(591)
2039
337
38
Male
591
SPARTAN HARRIERS
00:48:55
01:58:50
770
13
Stephan
Stephan #13
Male 2039
01:58:50
01:58:50
338
(592)
2039
338
23
Male
592
00:50:06
01:58:50
771
529
Gavin COOPER
Gavin COOPER #529
Male 2039
01:58:50
01:58:50
339
(593)
2039
339
39
Male
593
CARBINEERS
00:48:44
01:58:50
772
869
Shannon FLORENCE
Shannon FLORENCE #869
Female 2039
01:58:54
01:58:54
122
(179)
2039
122
22
Female
179
AAC
00:48:21
01:58:54
773
2928
Susan WINCKWORTH
Susan WINCKWORTH #2928
Female 2039
01:58:59
01:58:59
123
(180)
2039
123
35
Female
180
AAC
00:51:32
01:58:59
774
2715
Leigh TRIMALLEY
Leigh TRIMALLEY #2715
Male 2039
01:59:00
01:59:00
340
(594)
2039
340
35
Male
594
00:50:52
01:59:00
775
1991
Malefetsane NAKELI
Malefetsane NAKELI #1991
Male 2039
01:59:00
01:59:00
341
(595)
2039
341
38
Male
595
SANDF WP
00:50:23
01:59:00
776
1276
Zuben JESSA
Zuben JESSA #1276
Male 4049
01:59:03
01:59:03
152
(596)
4049
152
42
Male
596
00:51:07
01:59:03
777
981
Alessio GIURICICH
Alessio GIURICICH #981
Male 2039
01:59:05
01:59:05
342
(597)
2039
342
23
Male
597
00:53:37
01:59:05
778
598
Nicola DAVE
Nicola DAVE #598
Female 4049
01:59:05
01:59:05
36
(181)
4049
36
49
Female
181
00:52:14
01:59:05
779
1399
Fayroz KHATIEB
Fayroz KHATIEB #1399
Male 6069
01:59:06
01:59:06
16
(598)
6069
16
61
Male
598
OMMIEDRAAI AC
00:49:09
01:59:06
780
1511
Jill LATEGAN
Jill LATEGAN #1511
Female 4049
01:59:07
01:59:07
37
(182)
4049
37
46
Female
182
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:49:48
01:59:07
781
3193
Kareem TAPE
Kareem TAPE #3193
Male 2039
01:59:08
01:59:08
343
(599)
2039
343
38
Male
599
00:46:39
01:59:08
782
191
Allie BADEROEN
Allie BADEROEN #191
Male 4049
01:59:09
01:59:09
153
(600)
4049
153
40
Male
600
00:46:29
01:59:09
783
2275
David RETIEF
David RETIEF #2275
Male 2039
01:59:11
01:59:11
344
(601)
2039
344
34
Male
601
IN TOUCH AC
00:49:42
01:59:11
784
2735
Saadiq UNGERER
Saadiq UNGERER #2735
Male 2039
01:59:13
01:59:13
345
(602)
2039
345
34
Male
602
ARD ATHLETICS CLUB
00:48:27
01:59:13
785
855
Joshua FIEGGEN
Joshua FIEGGEN #855
Male 2039
01:59:15
01:59:15
346
(603)
2039
346
22
Male
603
00:51:55
01:59:15
786
46
Igshaan ABRAHAMS
Igshaan ABRAHAMS #46
Male 4049
01:59:17
01:59:17
154
(604)
4049
154
46
Male
604
Itheko
00:51:13
01:59:17
787
2389
Gary SANDLER
Gary SANDLER #2389
Male 2039
01:59:19
01:59:19
347
(605)
2039
347
38
Male
605
RCS GUGS
00:55:26
01:59:19
788
1143
Lorraine HORNE
Lorraine HORNE #1143
Female 4049
01:59:19
01:59:19
38
(183)
4049
38
48
Female
183
ELSIES
00:49:25
01:59:19
789
1477
Thinus KRUGER
Thinus KRUGER #1477
Male 2039
01:59:20
01:59:20
348
(606)
2039
348
27
Male
606
DURBANVILLE AC
00:49:29
01:59:20
790
1547
Itumeleng LETLOELE
Itumeleng LETLOELE #1547
Male 2039
01:59:21
01:59:21
349
(607)
2039
349
29
Male
607
TEAM VITALITY CGA
00:50:28
01:59:21
791
977
Rianda GILLILAND
Rianda GILLILAND #977
Female 2039
01:59:21
01:59:21
124
(184)
2039
124
33
Female
184
AAC
00:49:35
01:59:21
792
1528
Luzanne LE ROUX
Luzanne LE ROUX #1528
Female 2039
01:59:23
01:59:23
125
(185)
2039
125
33
Female
185
DURBANVILLE AC
00:51:57
01:59:23
793
1387
Dean KEYSER
Dean KEYSER #1387
Male 2039
01:59:24
01:59:24
350
(608)
2039
350
37
Male
608
EDGEMEAD AC
00:48:46
01:59:24
794
1062
Tina HARKETT
Tina HARKETT #1062
Female 5059
01:59:25
01:59:25
21
(186)
5059
21
59
Female
186
AAC
00:49:41
01:59:25
795
2272
Philip RENDEL
Philip RENDEL #2272
Male 4049
01:59:26
01:59:26
155
(609)
4049
155
43
Male
609
00:51:03
01:59:26
796
305
Ridda BOOLEY
Ridda BOOLEY #305
Female 2039
01:59:26
01:59:26
126
(187)
2039
126
22
Female
187
SANDF WP
00:51:43
01:59:26
797
434
Ameen CERES
Ameen CERES #434
Male 4049
01:59:26
01:59:26
156
(610)
4049
156
49
Male
610
ARD ATHLETICS CLUB
01:59:26
798
2445
Alan SHEPHERD
Alan SHEPHERD #2445
Male 2039
01:59:28
01:59:28
351
(611)
2039
351
30
Male
611
01:59:28
799
914
Kwazi GABUZA
Kwazi GABUZA #914
Male 2039
01:59:28
01:59:28
352
(612)
2039
352
37
Male
612
RCS GUGS
00:54:35
01:59:28
800
1493
Sheldon LABUSCHAGNE
Sheldon LABUSCHAGNE #1493
Male 2039
01:59:28
01:59:28
353
(613)
2039
353
32
Male
613
01:59:28
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
63
64
65
Page 16 of 65 (3245 items)
© 2023