DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
31
32
33
Page 16 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
751
1201
Deon ALLAN
Deon ALLAN #1201
Male Open
01:12:02
01:12:02
163
(500)
Open
163
Male
500
7:12 min/km
01:12:02
752
66
Nokwanda SHELEMBE
Nokwanda SHELEMBE #66
Female Open
01:12:03
01:12:03
67
(252)
Open
67
Female
252
Chesterville Secondary
7:12 min/km
01:12:03
753
336
Sibahle MTUNGWA
Sibahle MTUNGWA #336
Female Junior
01:12:11
01:12:11
186
(253)
Junior
186
Female
253
King Cetahwayo District
7:13 min/km
01:12:11
754
1124
Teboho MATLAKALA
Teboho MATLAKALA #1124
Male Open
01:12:19
01:12:19
164
(501)
Open
164
Male
501
.
7:13 min/km
01:12:19
755
395
Bandile NTOMBELA
Bandile NTOMBELA #395
Male Junior
01:12:46
01:12:46
336
(502)
Junior
336
Male
502
Lamontville Primary School
7:16 min/km
01:12:46
757
340
Zama NXUMALO
Zama NXUMALO #340
Female Junior
01:12:49
01:12:49
188
(255)
Junior
188
Female
255
King Cetahwayo District
7:16 min/km
01:12:49
756
333
Mbali MASHABA
Mbali MASHABA #333
Female Junior
01:12:49
01:12:49
187
(254)
Junior
187
Female
254
King Cetahwayo District
7:16 min/km
01:12:49
758
1423
Ntombifuthi DLADLA
Ntombifuthi DLADLA #1423
Female Open
01:12:59
01:12:59
68
(256)
Open
68
Female
256
7:17 min/km
01:12:59
759
1271
Paul Bathloqo
Paul Bathloqo #1271
Male Open
01:13:14
01:13:14
165
(503)
Open
165
Male
503
7:19 min/km
01:13:14
760
1021
Cynthia NAIDOO
Cynthia NAIDOO #1021
Female Open
01:13:15
01:13:15
69
(257)
Open
69
Female
257
.
7:19 min/km
01:13:15
762
1441
Mauibtlo INNOCENT
Mauibtlo INNOCENT #1441
Male Open
01:13:17
01:13:17
167
(505)
Open
167
Male
505
7:19 min/km
01:13:17
761
1442
Siphephile MABUZA
Siphephile MABUZA #1442
Male Open
01:13:17
01:13:17
166
(504)
Open
166
Male
504
7:19 min/km
01:13:17
763
4990
Phumundzo NETSIANDA
Phumundzo NETSIANDA #4990
Male Open
01:13:20
01:13:20
168
(506)
Open
168
Male
506
7:20 min/km
01:13:20
765
683
Nhlanhla MTHETHWA
Nhlanhla MTHETHWA #683
Male Junior
01:13:34
01:13:34
337
(507)
Junior
337
Male
507
Umlazi High School
7:21 min/km
01:13:34
764
713
Yolanda NKOMO
Yolanda NKOMO #713
Female Junior
01:13:34
01:13:34
189
(258)
Junior
189
Female
258
Umlazi High School
7:21 min/km
01:13:34
766
824
Amanda DUBE
Amanda DUBE #824
Female Junior
01:13:42
01:13:42
190
(259)
Junior
190
Female
259
Waterloo Primary School
7:22 min/km
01:13:42
767
811
Silindile MDUNGE
Silindile MDUNGE #811
Female Junior
01:13:43
01:13:43
191
(260)
Junior
191
Female
260
Waterloo Primary School
7:22 min/km
01:13:43
768
339
Senzeka NKOMONDE
Senzeka NKOMONDE #339
Female Junior
01:13:45
01:13:45
192
(261)
Junior
192
Female
261
King Cetahwayo District
7:22 min/km
01:13:45
769
938
Lungisile MBATHA
Lungisile MBATHA #938
Female Open
01:13:49
01:13:49
70
(262)
Open
70
Female
262
7:22 min/km
01:13:49
770
1209
Bernice CROWDER
Bernice CROWDER #1209
Female Open
01:13:58
01:13:58
71
(263)
Open
71
Female
263
7:23 min/km
01:13:58
771
1440
Somia PETERS
Somia PETERS #1440
Male Open
01:14:00
01:14:00
169
(508)
Open
169
Male
508
7:24 min/km
01:14:00
772
1439
Niekerk THERESA
Niekerk THERESA #1439
Male Open
01:14:00
01:14:00
170
(509)
Open
170
Male
509
7:24 min/km
01:14:00
773
1297
Claudine MENTOR
Claudine MENTOR #1297
Female Open
01:14:02
01:14:02
72
(264)
Open
72
Female
264
7:24 min/km
01:14:02
774
513
Yolola TSHABANE
Yolola TSHABANE #513
Female Open
01:14:17
01:14:17
73
(265)
Open
73
Female
265
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:25 min/km
01:14:17
775
1261
Elias Maluleke
Elias Maluleke #1261
Male Open
01:14:25
01:14:25
171
(510)
Open
171
Male
510
7:26 min/km
01:14:25
776
945
Zinhle NDLOVU
Zinhle NDLOVU #945
Female Open
01:14:38
01:14:38
74
(266)
Open
74
Female
266
7:27 min/km
01:14:38
777
1430
Pelane PHANTUDI MPHAHLELE
Pelane PHANTUDI MPHAHLELE #1430
Male Open
01:14:46
01:14:46
172
(511)
Open
172
Male
511
ESKOM AC
7:28 min/km
01:14:46
778
1024
Dolly SHAMLALL
Dolly SHAMLALL #1024
Female Open
01:14:47
01:14:47
75
(267)
Open
75
Female
267
.
7:28 min/km
01:14:47
779
745
Zethu MATHONSI
Zethu MATHONSI #745
Female Junior
01:15:02
01:15:02
193
(268)
Junior
193
Female
268
DUNDEE SEC
Umzinyathi
7:30 min/km
01:15:02
780
616
Eddie SINGH
Eddie SINGH #616
Male Open
01:15:16
01:15:16
173
(512)
Open
173
Male
512
7:31 min/km
01:15:16
781
506
Florence MTHULI
Florence MTHULI #506
Male Open
01:15:23
01:15:23
174
(513)
Open
174
Male
513
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:32 min/km
01:15:23
782
1305
Mabusela Mokhuwantedi
Mabusela Mokhuwantedi #1305
Male Open
01:15:27
01:15:27
175
(514)
Open
175
Male
514
7:32 min/km
01:15:27
783
4953
Ntombizodwa NKUNA
Ntombizodwa NKUNA #4953
Female Open
01:15:32
01:15:32
76
(269)
Open
76
Female
269
7:33 min/km
01:15:32
784
397
Wandile JILI
Wandile JILI #397
Male Junior
01:15:55
01:15:55
338
(515)
Junior
338
Male
515
Lamontville Primary School
7:35 min/km
01:15:55
785
392
Sethembile NGUBELANGA
Sethembile NGUBELANGA #392
Female Junior
01:15:55
01:15:55
194
(270)
Junior
194
Female
270
Lamontville Primary School
7:35 min/km
01:15:55
786
512
Nokuphiwa TSHABANE
Nokuphiwa TSHABANE #512
Female Open
01:16:09
01:16:09
77
(271)
Open
77
Female
271
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:36 min/km
01:16:09
787
546
Neliswa VUKWANA
Neliswa VUKWANA #546
Female Junior
01:16:09
01:16:09
195
(272)
Junior
195
Female
272
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:36 min/km
01:16:09
788
115
Thobile MASUKU
Thobile MASUKU #115
Female Open
01:16:11
01:16:11
78
(273)
Open
78
Female
273
Cottonland Primary
7:37 min/km
01:16:11
789
555
Meshack Oupa NDHLOVU
Meshack Oupa NDHLOVU #555
Male Open
01:16:16
01:16:16
176
(516)
Open
176
Male
516
Rac
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
7:37 min/km
01:16:16
790
465
Anele Maphumulo
Anele Maphumulo #465
Female Junior
01:16:26
01:16:26
196
(274)
Junior
196
Female
274
DUDUZANI P SCH
7:38 min/km
01:16:26
791
699
Slindile KUNENE
Slindile KUNENE #699
Female Junior
01:16:30
01:16:30
197
(275)
Junior
197
Female
275
Umlazi High School
7:39 min/km
01:16:30
792
710
Nokukhanya THUSI
Nokukhanya THUSI #710
Female Junior
01:16:31
01:16:31
198
(276)
Junior
198
Female
276
Umlazi High School
7:39 min/km
01:16:31
793
1027
Elaine KOTZA
Elaine KOTZA #1027
Female Open
01:16:38
01:16:38
79
(277)
Open
79
Female
277
.
7:39 min/km
01:16:38
794
1114
Simon KOTZE
Simon KOTZE #1114
Male Open
01:16:40
01:16:40
177
(517)
Open
177
Male
517
.
7:40 min/km
01:16:40
795
5519
Londiwe Ngubane
Londiwe Ngubane #5519
Female Junior
01:16:42
01:16:42
199
(278)
Junior
199
Female
278
7:40 min/km
01:16:42
796
979
Clem SIMPSON
Clem SIMPSON #979
Male Open
01:17:03
01:17:03
178
(518)
Open
178
Male
518
ESKOM GIJIMAS KZN
7:42 min/km
01:17:03
797
322
Nokwanda TSHAKANE
Nokwanda TSHAKANE #322
Female Junior
01:17:04
01:17:04
200
(279)
Junior
200
Female
279
iLembe District
7:42 min/km
01:17:04
798
814
Sinethemba MAISKANE
Sinethemba MAISKANE #814
Female Junior
01:17:18
01:17:18
201
(280)
Junior
201
Female
280
Waterloo Primary School
7:43 min/km
01:17:18
799
1050
Lindiwe XABA
Lindiwe XABA #1050
Female Open
01:17:23
01:17:23
80
(281)
Open
80
Female
281
.
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
801
1474
Mbali Ndimande
Mbali Ndimande #1474
Female Junior
01:17:23
01:17:23
202
(283)
Junior
202
Female
283
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
31
32
33
Page 16 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023