DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
31
32
33
Page 16 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
1093
925
Virginia NDLOVU
Virginia NDLOVU #925
Female Open
01:43:52
01:43:52
182
(477)
Open
182
Female
477
10:23 min/km
01:43:52
1094
4702
Ngema SHANIQUA
Ngema SHANIQUA #4702
Male Open
01:43:55
01:43:55
213
(617)
Open
213
Male
617
10:23 min/km
01:43:55
1095
64
Asanda ZUNGU
Asanda ZUNGU #64
Female Junior
01:45:11
01:45:11
296
(478)
Junior
296
Female
478
Chesterville Secondary
10:31 min/km
01:45:11
1097
69
Nobuhle MBUBE
Nobuhle MBUBE #69
Female Junior
01:45:12
01:45:12
297
(480)
Junior
297
Female
480
Chesterville Secondary
10:31 min/km
01:45:12
1096
940
Silondile KHATHI
Silondile KHATHI #940
Female Open
01:45:12
01:45:12
183
(479)
Open
183
Female
479
10:31 min/km
01:45:12
1098
1187
Sandile MGIDI
Sandile MGIDI #1187
Male Junior
01:46:06
01:46:06
403
(618)
Junior
403
Male
618
VUKUZAKHE
10:36 min/km
01:46:06
1099
1176
Mnqobi GUMEDE
Mnqobi GUMEDE #1176
Male Junior
01:46:09
01:46:09
404
(619)
Junior
404
Male
619
VUKUZAKHE
10:36 min/km
01:46:09
1100
1183
Mvelo MHLANGU
Mvelo MHLANGU #1183
Male Junior
01:46:10
01:46:10
405
(620)
Junior
405
Male
620
VUKUZAKHE
10:37 min/km
01:46:10
1101
1182
Mthobisi NDLOVU
Mthobisi NDLOVU #1182
Male Junior
01:46:13
01:46:13
406
(621)
Junior
406
Male
621
VUKUZAKHE
10:37 min/km
01:46:13
1102
843
Nosipho MDLALOSE
Nosipho MDLALOSE #843
Female Junior
01:46:53
01:46:53
298
(481)
Junior
298
Female
481
VUKUZAKHE
10:41 min/km
01:46:53
1103
1171
Sphelele MNYANDU
Sphelele MNYANDU #1171
Male Junior
01:46:54
01:46:54
407
(622)
Junior
407
Male
622
VUKUZAKHE
10:41 min/km
01:46:54
1104
1175
Xolani SITHOLE
Xolani SITHOLE #1175
Male Junior
01:46:56
01:46:56
408
(623)
Junior
408
Male
623
VUKUZAKHE
10:41 min/km
01:46:56
1105
3873
Vusi Panguana
Vusi Panguana #3873
Male Junior
01:47:28
01:47:28
409
(624)
Junior
409
Male
624
10:44 min/km
01:47:28
1106
1245
Koopman ELMARIE
Koopman ELMARIE #1245
Male Open
01:47:29
01:47:29
214
(625)
Open
214
Male
625
10:44 min/km
01:47:29
1107
1246
Jacquin KOOPMAN
Jacquin KOOPMAN #1246
Male Open
01:47:31
01:47:31
215
(626)
Open
215
Male
626
10:45 min/km
01:47:31
1108
787
Olwethu DLUDLA
Olwethu DLUDLA #787
Male Junior
01:47:43
01:47:43
410
(627)
Junior
410
Male
627
Waterloo Primary School
10:46 min/km
01:47:43
1109
823
Zama NGALEKA
Zama NGALEKA #823
Female Junior
01:47:44
01:47:44
299
(482)
Junior
299
Female
482
Waterloo Primary School
10:46 min/km
01:47:44
1112
57
Lungelo LUTHULI
Lungelo LUTHULI #57
Female Junior
01:48:04
01:48:04
301
(484)
Junior
301
Female
484
Chesterville Secondary
10:48 min/km
01:48:04
1111
46
Thandeka MAKHAYE
Thandeka MAKHAYE #46
Female Junior
01:48:04
01:48:04
300
(483)
Junior
300
Female
483
Chesterville Secondary
10:48 min/km
01:48:04
1116
112
Bonakele BIYELA
Bonakele BIYELA #112
Female Open
01:49:58
01:49:58
187
(488)
Open
187
Female
488
Cottonland Primary
10:59 min/km
01:49:58
1115
113
Zuzani NDIMANDE
Zuzani NDIMANDE #113
Female Open
01:49:58
01:49:58
186
(487)
Open
186
Female
487
Cottonland Primary
10:59 min/km
01:49:58
1118
839
Zandisile NZIMANDE
Zandisile NZIMANDE #839
Female Junior
01:50:47
01:50:47
302
(490)
Junior
302
Female
490
VUKUZAKHE
11:04 min/km
01:50:47
1119
840
Mpho DLAMINI
Mpho DLAMINI #840
Female Junior
01:50:50
01:50:50
303
(491)
Junior
303
Female
491
VUKUZAKHE
11:05 min/km
01:50:50
1122
356
Sizwe MHLABA
Sizwe MHLABA #356
Male Junior
01:52:30
01:52:30
411
(629)
Junior
411
Male
629
King Cetahwayo District
11:15 min/km
01:52:30
1123
4937
Mabena TEBEGO
Mabena TEBEGO #4937
Female Open
01:53:39
01:53:39
191
(494)
Open
191
Female
494
11:21 min/km
01:53:39
1125
4938
Mogopa LETLHOGONOLO
Mogopa LETLHOGONOLO #4938
Female Open
01:53:39
01:53:39
193
(496)
Open
193
Female
496
11:21 min/km
01:53:39
1124
1217
Ruth Manzini
Ruth Manzini #1217
Female Open
01:53:39
01:53:39
192
(495)
Open
192
Female
495
11:21 min/km
01:53:39
1127
1224
Tsholofelo Mashilo
Tsholofelo Mashilo #1224
Female Open
01:53:47
01:53:47
195
(498)
Open
195
Female
498
11:22 min/km
01:53:47
1128
126
Nokwanda HADEBE
Nokwanda HADEBE #126
Female Junior
01:54:26
01:54:26
304
(499)
Junior
304
Female
499
Durban Girls
11:26 min/km
01:54:26
1129
158
Phakamile MHLONGO
Phakamile MHLONGO #158
Female Junior
01:54:26
01:54:26
305
(500)
Junior
305
Female
500
Durban Girls
11:26 min/km
01:54:26
1131
135
Tiarre RAMBAROSS
Tiarre RAMBAROSS #135
Female Junior
01:55:47
01:55:47
306
(501)
Junior
306
Female
501
Durban Girls
11:34 min/km
01:55:47
1132
120
Sumayia NARASIAH
Sumayia NARASIAH #120
Female Junior
01:55:49
01:55:49
307
(502)
Junior
307
Female
502
Durban Girls
11:34 min/km
01:55:49
1135
4906
Derah Ledwaba
Derah Ledwaba #4906
Female Open
01:56:05
01:56:05
198
(505)
Open
198
Female
505
11:36 min/km
01:56:05
1134
4907
Mathabelo Sehloho
Mathabelo Sehloho #4907
Female Open
01:56:05
01:56:05
197
(504)
Open
197
Female
504
11:36 min/km
01:56:05
1136
1267
Nomsa Mlambo
Nomsa Mlambo #1267
Female Open
01:56:25
01:56:25
199
(506)
Open
199
Female
506
11:38 min/km
01:56:25
1138
707
Nqobile MBHATHA
Nqobile MBHATHA #707
Female Junior
01:56:54
01:56:54
308
(508)
Junior
308
Female
508
Umlazi High School
11:41 min/km
01:56:54
1139
4908
Patricia Sehlolo
Patricia Sehlolo #4908
Female Open
01:57:00
01:57:00
201
(509)
Open
201
Female
509
11:42 min/km
01:57:00
1140
772
Bongani HLAMBEZO
Bongani HLAMBEZO #772
Male Junior
01:58:49
01:58:49
412
(631)
Junior
412
Male
631
Waterloo Primary School
11:52 min/km
01:58:49
1141
792
Mandla NDLOVU
Mandla NDLOVU #792
Male Junior
01:58:50
01:58:50
413
(632)
Junior
413
Male
632
Waterloo Primary School
11:53 min/km
01:58:50
1142
777
Bandile GEBASHE
Bandile GEBASHE #777
Male Junior
01:58:52
01:58:52
414
(633)
Junior
414
Male
633
Waterloo Primary School
11:53 min/km
01:58:52
1143
691
Lwazi NDLOVU
Lwazi NDLOVU #691
Male Junior
01:59:04
01:59:04
415
(634)
Junior
415
Male
634
Umlazi High School
11:54 min/km
01:59:04
1144
1181
Mnqobi ZULU
Mnqobi ZULU #1181
Male Junior
01:59:45
01:59:45
416
(635)
Junior
416
Male
635
VUKUZAKHE
11:58 min/km
01:59:45
1145
835
Mandisa GCABASHE
Mandisa GCABASHE #835
Female Junior
02:02:34
02:02:34
309
(510)
Junior
309
Female
510
VUKUZAKHE
12:15 min/km
02:02:34
1146
841
Samkelisiwe ZWANE
Samkelisiwe ZWANE #841
Female Junior
02:02:35
02:02:35
310
(511)
Junior
310
Female
511
VUKUZAKHE
12:15 min/km
02:02:35
1147
1173
Nhlakanipho CELE
Nhlakanipho CELE #1173
Male Junior
02:02:54
02:02:54
417
(636)
Junior
417
Male
636
VUKUZAKHE
12:17 min/km
02:02:54
1151
118
Zamathabela MTHABELA
Zamathabela MTHABELA #118
Female Junior
02:04:02
02:04:02
312
(515)
Junior
312
Female
515
Durban Girls
12:24 min/km
02:04:02
1153
151
Keren KABEYA
Keren KABEYA #151
Female Junior
02:04:02
02:04:02
313
(517)
Junior
313
Female
517
Durban Girls
12:24 min/km
02:04:02
1154
152
Mbali ZULU
Mbali ZULU #152
Female Junior
02:04:02
02:04:02
314
(518)
Junior
314
Female
518
Durban Girls
12:24 min/km
02:04:02
1150
168
Ruth MUKUNA
Ruth MUKUNA #168
Female Junior
02:04:02
02:04:02
311
(514)
Junior
311
Female
514
Durban Girls
12:24 min/km
02:04:02
1155
1172
Mdumiseni MNOKWE
Mdumiseni MNOKWE #1172
Male Junior
02:05:09
02:05:09
418
(637)
Junior
418
Male
637
VUKUZAKHE
12:30 min/km
02:05:09
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
31
32
33
Page 16 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023