DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
31
32
33
Page 16 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
869
4909
Gcnigca Ntombizodwa
Gcnigca Ntombizodwa #4909
Female Open
01:22:21
01:22:21
102
(328)
Open
102
Female
328
ORLANDO ATHLETIC CLUB
8:14 min/km
01:22:21
866
4932
Portia Mosethle
Portia Mosethle #4932
Female Open
01:22:18
01:22:18
100
(325)
Open
100
Female
325
8:13 min/km
01:22:18
865
1290
Dube Olga
Dube Olga #1290
Female Open
01:22:13
01:22:13
99
(324)
Open
99
Female
324
Sandef
8:13 min/km
01:22:13
864
1012
Angela WESTERMEYER
Angela WESTERMEYER #1012
Female Open
01:21:56
01:21:56
98
(323)
Open
98
Female
323
.
8:11 min/km
01:21:56
863
778
Lungelo GUMEDE
Lungelo GUMEDE #778
Male Junior
01:21:55
01:21:55
354
(541)
Junior
354
Male
541
Waterloo Primary School
8:11 min/km
01:21:55
862
770
Sinethemba MASIKANE
Sinethemba MASIKANE #770
Male Junior
01:21:54
01:21:54
353
(540)
Junior
353
Male
540
Waterloo Primary School
8:11 min/km
01:21:54
861
431
Mdlambani MULIBANA
Mdlambani MULIBANA #431
Male Open
01:21:49
01:21:49
185
(539)
Open
185
Male
539
LEGALOPENG MAMAS CLUB
Legaloepeng Mamas Club
8:10 min/km
01:21:49
860
240
Nonhlakanipho JWARA
Nonhlakanipho JWARA #240
Female Junior
01:21:47
01:21:47
225
(322)
Junior
225
Female
322
UMLAZI
VUKUZAKHE
8:10 min/km
01:21:47
859
234
Nqobile KHUMALO
Nqobile KHUMALO #234
Female Junior
01:21:47
01:21:47
224
(321)
Junior
224
Female
321
UMLAZI
KwaMakhutha
8:10 min/km
01:21:47
857
516
Noxolo MALIWE
Noxolo MALIWE #516
Female Open
01:21:43
01:21:43
97
(320)
Open
97
Female
320
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
8:10 min/km
01:21:43
858
796
Wandile MGIDI
Wandile MGIDI #796
Male Junior
01:21:43
01:21:43
352
(538)
Junior
352
Male
538
Waterloo Primary School
8:10 min/km
01:21:43
856
1009
Ainsley HANS
Ainsley HANS #1009
Female Open
01:21:38
01:21:38
96
(319)
Open
96
Female
319
.
8:09 min/km
01:21:38
855
1398
Amanda NDLAZI
Amanda NDLAZI #1398
Female Junior
01:21:09
01:21:09
223
(318)
Junior
223
Female
318
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:06 min/km
01:21:09
853
1396
Slindile SIBIYA
Slindile SIBIYA #1396
Female Junior
01:21:07
01:21:07
221
(316)
Junior
221
Female
316
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:06 min/km
01:21:07
852
1488
Andile NZUZA
Andile NZUZA #1488
Female Junior
01:21:07
01:21:07
220
(315)
Junior
220
Female
315
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:06 min/km
01:21:07
854
468
Andiswa GWALA
Andiswa GWALA #468
Female Junior
01:21:07
01:21:07
222
(317)
Junior
222
Female
317
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:06 min/km
01:21:07
851
1377
Viwe MGWILI
Viwe MGWILI #1377
Male Junior
01:21:07
01:21:07
351
(537)
Junior
351
Male
537
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:06 min/km
01:21:07
850
71
Sindiswa LUKHOZI
Sindiswa LUKHOZI #71
Female Junior
01:20:42
01:20:42
219
(314)
Junior
219
Female
314
Chesterville Secondary
8:04 min/km
01:20:42
848
55
Sakhina MTHEMBU
Sakhina MTHEMBU #55
Female Junior
01:20:41
01:20:41
217
(312)
Junior
217
Female
312
Chesterville Secondary
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
849
53
Othembele KOTELANA
Othembele KOTELANA #53
Female Junior
01:20:41
01:20:41
218
(313)
Junior
218
Female
313
Chesterville Secondary
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
847
1231
Nozipho Mabaso
Nozipho Mabaso #1231
Female Open
01:20:41
01:20:41
95
(311)
Open
95
Female
311
8:04 min/km
01:20:41
846
50
Nomathemba MAGOSO
Nomathemba MAGOSO #50
Female Junior
01:20:38
01:20:38
216
(310)
Junior
216
Female
310
Chesterville Secondary
8:03 min/km
01:20:38
845
47
Sbahle NZAMA
Sbahle NZAMA #47
Female Junior
01:20:38
01:20:38
215
(309)
Junior
215
Female
309
Chesterville Secondary
8:03 min/km
01:20:38
844
1395
Mbalenhle BUTHELEZI
Mbalenhle BUTHELEZI #1395
Female Junior
01:20:37
01:20:37
214
(308)
Junior
214
Female
308
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:03 min/km
01:20:37
843
1400
Lifalethu SHONGWE
Lifalethu SHONGWE #1400
Female Junior
01:20:35
01:20:35
213
(307)
Junior
213
Female
307
OGWINI COMPREHENSIVE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
8:03 min/km
01:20:35
842
1338
Robertson Mabasa
Robertson Mabasa #1338
Male Open
01:20:28
01:20:28
184
(536)
Open
184
Male
536
8:02 min/km
01:20:28
841
846
Noluthando NKOSI
Noluthando NKOSI #846
Female Junior
01:20:24
01:20:24
212
(306)
Junior
212
Female
306
VUKUZAKHE
8:02 min/km
01:20:24
840
941
Londiwe MAJOZI
Londiwe MAJOZI #941
Female Open
01:20:23
01:20:23
94
(305)
Open
94
Female
305
8:02 min/km
01:20:23
839
1134
Yandiswa MACINGWANE
Yandiswa MACINGWANE #1134
Female Open
01:20:17
01:20:17
93
(304)
Open
93
Female
304
.
8:01 min/km
01:20:17
838
518
Nokukhanya CALMEN
Nokukhanya CALMEN #518
Female Junior
01:20:10
01:20:10
211
(303)
Junior
211
Female
303
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
8:01 min/km
01:20:10
837
1495
Ayanda DLAMINI
Ayanda DLAMINI #1495
Female Junior
01:20:08
01:20:08
210
(302)
Junior
210
Female
302
8:00 min/km
01:20:08
836
357
Siyabonga LINDA
Siyabonga LINDA #357
Male Junior
01:19:52
01:19:52
350
(535)
Junior
350
Male
535
King Cetahwayo District
7:59 min/km
01:19:52
835
549
Ntanzi NONKULULEKO
Ntanzi NONKULULEKO #549
Female Junior
01:19:51
01:19:51
209
(301)
Junior
209
Female
301
Phambili Primary School
7:59 min/km
01:19:51
834
560
Siyanda MAGUTSHWA
Siyanda MAGUTSHWA #560
Male Junior
01:19:49
01:19:49
349
(534)
Junior
349
Male
534
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:49
833
565
Mfundo MKHIZE
Mfundo MKHIZE #565
Male Junior
01:19:49
01:19:49
348
(533)
Junior
348
Male
533
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:49
832
573
Mfuneko FUNEKA
Mfuneko FUNEKA #573
Male Junior
01:19:48
01:19:48
347
(532)
Junior
347
Male
532
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:48
831
574
Sphelele NDLOVU
Sphelele NDLOVU #574
Male Junior
01:19:48
01:19:48
346
(531)
Junior
346
Male
531
Sankontshe primary School
7:58 min/km
01:19:48
830
534
Nombuso NGCUNGAMA
Nombuso NGCUNGAMA #534
Male Junior
01:19:38
01:19:38
345
(530)
Junior
345
Male
530
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:57 min/km
01:19:38
829
1285
Nicolas Prerorils
Nicolas Prerorils #1285
Female Open
01:19:34
01:19:34
92
(300)
Open
92
Female
300
7:57 min/km
01:19:34
828
1086
Ntombifuthi MTHEMBU
Ntombifuthi MTHEMBU #1086
Female Open
01:19:33
01:19:33
91
(299)
Open
91
Female
299
.
7:57 min/km
01:19:33
827
1127
Tharushka SOOKOO
Tharushka SOOKOO #1127
Female Open
01:19:30
01:19:30
90
(298)
Open
90
Female
298
.
7:57 min/km
01:19:30
825
1210
Greg CROWDER
Greg CROWDER #1210
Male Open
01:19:28
01:19:28
183
(529)
Open
183
Male
529
Phenix
7:56 min/km
01:19:28
826
1277
April Tanya
April Tanya #1277
Female Open
01:19:28
01:19:28
89
(297)
Open
89
Female
297
7:56 min/km
01:19:28
824
997
nonhlanhla MASIKANE
nonhlanhla MASIKANE #997
Female Open
01:19:18
01:19:18
88
(296)
Open
88
Female
296
7:55 min/km
01:19:18
823
1097
Ric MARINI
Ric MARINI #1097
Male Open
01:19:07
01:19:07
182
(528)
Open
182
Male
528
.
7:54 min/km
01:19:07
822
695
Angabanathi MBUCE
Angabanathi MBUCE #695
Male Junior
01:18:59
01:18:59
344
(527)
Junior
344
Male
527
Umlazi High School
7:53 min/km
01:18:59
821
186
Sthembile NQINITWA
Sthembile NQINITWA #186
Female Junior
01:18:55
01:18:55
208
(295)
Junior
208
Female
295
NKOSIBOMVU
eThekwini Pinetown District
7:53 min/km
01:18:55
820
572
Sbusiso GUMEDE
Sbusiso GUMEDE #572
Male Junior
01:18:44
01:18:44
343
(526)
Junior
343
Male
526
Sankontshe primary School
7:52 min/km
01:18:44
819
1067
Mpumelelo MPANZA
Mpumelelo MPANZA #1067
Female Open
01:18:43
01:18:43
87
(294)
Open
87
Female
294
.
7:52 min/km
01:18:43
818
571
Lindokuhle MDLALOSE
Lindokuhle MDLALOSE #571
Male Junior
01:18:37
01:18:37
342
(525)
Junior
342
Male
525
Sankontshe primary School
7:51 min/km
01:18:37
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
31
32
33
Page 16 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023