Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
39
40
41
Page 16 of 41 (2033 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
1283
11787
Darryn DE KOCK
Darryn DE KOCK #11787
Male Senior
03:48:54
03:48:54
379
(957)
Senior
379
Male
957
BENONI NORTHENS
01:37:11
03:48:54
1282
12871
Frederick PILCH
Frederick PILCH #12871
Male 40-49
03:48:54
03:48:54
352
(956)
40-49
352
Male
956
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:46:50
03:48:54
1281
11430
Cassy BARNES
Cassy BARNES #11430
Female Senior
03:48:54
03:48:54
158
(326)
Senior
158
Female
326
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
02:02:38
03:48:54
1280
13110
Tracy TRIEGAARDT
Tracy TRIEGAARDT #13110
Female 40-49
03:48:53
03:48:53
124
(325)
40-49
124
Female
325
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:40:11
03:48:53
1279
12184
Samantha KING
Samantha KING #12184
Female Senior
03:48:53
03:48:53
157
(324)
Senior
157
Female
324
01:40:22
03:48:53
1278
12997
Bettina SETTEMBRINI
Bettina SETTEMBRINI #12997
Female 50-59
03:48:53
03:48:53
37
(323)
50-59
37
Female
323
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:37:07
03:48:53
1277
337
Kirby VAN DER STELT
Kirby VAN DER STELT #337
Male Senior
03:48:53
03:48:53
378
(955)
Senior
378
Male
955
01:42:36
03:48:53
1276
13232
Kirsten WILLIS
Kirsten WILLIS #13232
Female Senior
03:48:53
03:48:53
156
(322)
Senior
156
Female
322
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
01:38:44
03:48:53
1275
12935
Jose RODRIGUES
Jose RODRIGUES #12935
Male 40-49
03:48:53
03:48:53
351
(954)
40-49
351
Male
954
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
03:48:53
1274
12432
Kerry MATTHYSEN
Kerry MATTHYSEN #12432
Female Senior
03:48:52
03:48:52
155
(321)
Senior
155
Female
321
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:41:47
03:48:52
1273
12507
Norman MILNE
Norman MILNE #12507
Male 60-69
03:48:52
03:48:52
47
(953)
60-69
47
Male
953
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:38:51
03:48:52
1272
12071
Rebecca HENDERSON
Rebecca HENDERSON #12071
Female 40-49
03:48:52
03:48:52
123
(320)
40-49
123
Female
320
BNAC
03:48:52
1271
11634
Peter CHAPMAN
Peter CHAPMAN #11634
Male 40-49
03:48:52
03:48:52
350
(952)
40-49
350
Male
952
BENONI NORTHERNS AC
01:32:00
03:48:52
1270
12960
Nicolene SCHLIMMER
Nicolene SCHLIMMER #12960
Female Senior
03:48:51
03:48:51
154
(319)
Senior
154
Female
319
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
03:48:51
1269
12567
Lebogang MOKOANA
Lebogang MOKOANA #12567
Female Senior
03:48:51
03:48:51
153
(318)
Senior
153
Female
318
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:41:51
03:48:51
1268
12940
Con ROUX
Con ROUX #12940
Male 60-69
03:48:49
03:48:49
46
(951)
60-69
46
Male
951
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:42:38
03:48:49
1267
11497
Robyn CANNING
Robyn CANNING #11497
Female Senior
03:48:49
03:48:49
152
(317)
Senior
152
Female
317
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
01:32:05
03:48:49
1266
11406
Robyn ALLEN
Robyn ALLEN #11406
Female Senior
03:48:48
03:48:48
151
(316)
Senior
151
Female
316
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
03:48:48
1265
11969
Gregory EVA
Gregory EVA #11969
Male Senior
03:48:47
03:48:47
377
(950)
Senior
377
Male
950
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:38:51
03:48:47
1264
11588
Jane BIRD
Jane BIRD #11588
Female 40-49
03:48:47
03:48:47
122
(315)
40-49
122
Female
315
01:45:50
03:48:47
1263
11294
Maputle DIBATI
Maputle DIBATI #11294
Male 50-59
03:48:46
03:48:46
175
(949)
50-59
175
Male
949
MANONI RUNNING CLUB
01:48:21
03:48:46
1262
11120
Celita WINSON
Celita WINSON #11120
Female 40-49
03:48:45
03:48:45
121
(314)
40-49
121
Female
314
BENONI NORTHERS
01:43:57
03:48:45
1261
11576
Nthabiseng RAMAKOAE
Nthabiseng RAMAKOAE #11576
Female Senior
03:48:40
03:48:40
150
(313)
Senior
150
Female
313
Vitality
01:42:00
03:48:40
1260
13097
Peter THOMPSON
Peter THOMPSON #13097
Male 40-49
03:48:40
03:48:40
349
(948)
40-49
349
Male
948
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:36:28
03:48:40
1259
13077
Sumarie SWANEPOEL
Sumarie SWANEPOEL #13077
Female 40-49
03:48:39
03:48:39
120
(312)
40-49
120
Female
312
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:37:34
03:48:39
1258
12027
Bartholomew GORMLEY
Bartholomew GORMLEY #12027
Male Senior
03:48:39
03:48:39
376
(947)
Senior
376
Male
947
BENONI NORTHERNS
01:34:28
03:48:39
1257
12588
Sinah MOLEKWA
Sinah MOLEKWA #12588
Female Senior
03:48:38
03:48:38
149
(311)
Senior
149
Female
311
03:48:38
1256
12023
Hilario GONCALVES
Hilario GONCALVES #12023
Male 40-49
03:48:36
03:48:36
348
(946)
40-49
348
Male
946
01:35:41
03:48:36
1255
11977
Henry FERNANDES
Henry FERNANDES #11977
Male Senior
03:48:35
03:48:35
375
(945)
Senior
375
Male
945
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:39:24
03:48:35
1254
12198
Nompumelelo KUBHEKA
Nompumelelo KUBHEKA #12198
Female Senior
03:48:31
03:48:31
148
(310)
Senior
148
Female
310
JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS
01:37:46
03:48:31
1253
13224
Shawn WESSELS
Shawn WESSELS #13224
Male Senior
03:48:29
03:48:29
374
(944)
Senior
374
Male
944
BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB
01:41:09
03:48:29
1252
12755
Wilhelmina NGCEZULA
Wilhelmina NGCEZULA #12755
Female 40-49
03:48:29
03:48:29
119
(309)
40-49
119
Female
309
POWERADE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:40:54
03:48:29
1251
11399
Fleming ADAMSON
Fleming ADAMSON #11399
Male 40-49
03:48:28
03:48:28
347
(943)
40-49
347
Male
943
BNAC
01:36:30
03:48:28
1250
11555
Rassie ERASMUS
Rassie ERASMUS #11555
Male 40-49
03:48:25
03:48:25
346
(942)
40-49
346
Male
942
SOLIDARITY AC
01:44:31
03:48:25
1249
11117
Petra MYBURGH
Petra MYBURGH #11117
Female 60-69
03:48:25
03:48:25
7
(308)
60-69
7
Female
308
STRIDERS
01:43:43
03:48:25
1248
13006
Robyn SHER
Robyn SHER #13006
Female 50-59
03:48:24
03:48:24
36
(307)
50-59
36
Female
307
Team Vitality
01:45:07
03:48:24
1247
12861
Matu PHELANE
Matu PHELANE #12861
Female Senior
03:48:23
03:48:23
147
(306)
Senior
147
Female
306
ST JOHNS COLLEGE
01:35:10
03:48:23
1246
11556
Gerrie DU TOIT
Gerrie DU TOIT #11556
Male 50-59
03:48:21
03:48:21
174
(941)
50-59
174
Male
941
SOLIDARITY AC
01:44:31
03:48:21
1245
11794
Jose DE SOUSA
Jose DE SOUSA #11794
Male 50-59
03:48:21
03:48:21
173
(940)
50-59
173
Male
940
ARCELORMITTAL ATHLETICS CLUB VAAL
01:45:40
03:48:21
1244
11882
Ike SHINNERS
Ike SHINNERS #11882
Male Senior
03:48:19
03:48:19
373
(939)
Senior
373
Male
939
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
01:32:43
03:48:19
1243
12540
Moferefere MOCHATSI
Moferefere MOCHATSI #12540
Male 50-59
03:48:12
03:48:12
172
(938)
50-59
172
Male
938
SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERY ATHLETIC CLUB
01:47:06
03:48:12
1242
12066
Ismail HASSEN
Ismail HASSEN #12066
Male Senior
03:48:08
03:48:08
372
(937)
Senior
372
Male
937
STANDARD BANK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:49:10
03:48:08
1241
12378
Sibusiso MASEKO
Sibusiso MASEKO #12378
Male Senior
03:48:06
03:48:06
371
(936)
Senior
371
Male
936
SOWETO ATHLETIC CLUB
01:39:53
03:48:06
1240
12695
Tinofa MUTEVEDZI
Tinofa MUTEVEDZI #12695
Male 40-49
03:48:03
03:48:03
345
(935)
40-49
345
Male
935
MORNINGSIDE RUNNERS CLUB
01:39:33
03:48:03
1239
11925
Brett DRIVER
Brett DRIVER #11925
Male 40-49
03:47:56
03:47:56
344
(934)
40-49
344
Male
934
FITNESS FROM AFRICA
01:47:05
03:47:56
1238
11933
Gavin DU PLOOY
Gavin DU PLOOY #11933
Male 50-59
03:47:55
03:47:55
171
(933)
50-59
171
Male
933
FITNESS FROM AFRICA
01:47:39
03:47:55
1237
12158
Mpho KGANTICOE
Mpho KGANTICOE #12158
Male Senior
03:47:53
03:47:53
370
(932)
Senior
370
Male
932
STANDARDBANK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:45:38
03:47:53
1236
12287
Brigitte MADLENER
Brigitte MADLENER #12287
Female 50-59
03:47:49
03:47:49
35
(305)
50-59
35
Female
305
01:38:00
03:47:49
1235
12440
Mbulelo MAYIKANA
Mbulelo MAYIKANA #12440
Male 40-49
03:47:32
03:47:32
343
(931)
40-49
343
Male
931
01:45:38
03:47:32
1234
13206
Gabi VILAKAZI
Gabi VILAKAZI #13206
Female 40-49
03:47:32
03:47:32
118
(304)
40-49
118
Female
304
SOWETO HARTS AC
01:40:29
03:47:32
1
2
3
...
15
[16]
17
18
...
39
40
41
Page 16 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023