OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
150
[151]
152
153
...
158
159
160
Page 151 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
467
2110
ALEXANDER MIELKE
ALEXANDER MIELKE #2110
Male Senior
01:40:03
01:40:03
309
(402)
Senior
309
Male
402
4:44 min/km
01:40:03
466
2115
ALISTAIR GLADDEN
ALISTAIR GLADDEN #2115
Male Senior
01:40:02
01:40:02
308
(401)
Senior
308
Male
401
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:40:02
465
2546
MATTHEW MCKECHNIE
MATTHEW MCKECHNIE #2546
Male Senior
01:40:00
01:40:00
307
(400)
Senior
307
Male
400
4:44 min/km
01:40:00
464
4402
MICHAEL VAN STADEN
MICHAEL VAN STADEN #4402
Male Senior
01:39:59
01:39:59
306
(399)
Senior
306
Male
399
4:44 min/km
01:39:59
463
510
ROGER ARENDSE
ROGER ARENDSE #510
Male 60-69
01:39:58
01:39:58
2
(398)
60-69
2
Male
398
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:39:58
462
2515
MAANDA MULAUDZI
MAANDA MULAUDZI #2515
Male 50-59
01:39:58
01:39:58
14
(397)
50-59
14
Male
397
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:39:58
461
3498
CLINTON SHAW
CLINTON SHAW #3498
Male Senior
01:39:57
01:39:57
305
(396)
Senior
305
Male
396
4:44 min/km
01:39:57
460
4206
HERMANUS BURGER
HERMANUS BURGER #4206
Male Senior
01:39:54
01:39:54
304
(395)
Senior
304
Male
395
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:44 min/km
01:39:54
459
2838
TREVINO BARENDS
TREVINO BARENDS #2838
Male Senior
01:39:53
01:39:53
303
(394)
Senior
303
Male
394
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:53
458
2490
LIAM HITCHCOCK
LIAM HITCHCOCK #2490
Male Senior
01:39:50
01:39:50
302
(393)
Senior
302
Male
393
4:43 min/km
01:39:50
457
4421
NATHAN PRINS
NATHAN PRINS #4421
Male 50-59
01:39:49
01:39:49
13
(392)
50-59
13
Male
392
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:49
456
3781
GUY WAGENVOORDE
GUY WAGENVOORDE #3781
Male Senior
01:39:45
01:39:45
301
(391)
Senior
301
Male
391
4:43 min/km
01:39:45
455
2841
VALENTINO BARENDS
VALENTINO BARENDS #2841
Male Senior
01:39:45
01:39:45
300
(390)
Senior
300
Male
390
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:45
454
4676
JORDAN CORFE
JORDAN CORFE #4676
Male Senior
01:39:41
01:39:41
299
(389)
Senior
299
Male
389
4:43 min/km
01:39:41
453
2835
TOM WYSZKOWSKI-KORWIN
TOM WYSZKOWSKI-KORWIN #2835
Male Senior
01:39:39
01:39:39
298
(388)
Senior
298
Male
388
4:43 min/km
01:39:39
452
1195
JC STRAUSS
JC STRAUSS #1195
Male Senior
01:39:39
01:39:39
297
(387)
Senior
297
Male
387
4:43 min/km
01:39:39
451
2446
KASHIEF CROSS
KASHIEF CROSS #2446
Male Senior
01:39:39
01:39:39
296
(386)
Senior
296
Male
386
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:39
450
3641
PETRUS VAN HEERDEN
PETRUS VAN HEERDEN #3641
Male Senior
01:39:36
01:39:36
295
(385)
Senior
295
Male
385
4:43 min/km
01:39:36
449
10679
HAMISH MCCREADY
HAMISH MCCREADY #10679
Male Senior
01:39:35
01:39:35
294
(384)
Senior
294
Male
384
4:43 min/km
01:39:35
448
3916
SHARON KLOPSTRA
SHARON KLOPSTRA #3916
Female Senior
01:39:34
01:39:34
49
(65)
Senior
49
Female
65
FORESTERS RUNNING CLUB
4:43 min/km
01:39:34
447
3595
LUKHANYO MATINISE
LUKHANYO MATINISE #3595
Male Senior
01:39:34
01:39:34
293
(383)
Senior
293
Male
383
4:43 min/km
01:39:34
446
4346
MAAIKE STIGLINGH
MAAIKE STIGLINGH #4346
Female Senior
01:39:34
01:39:34
48
(64)
Senior
48
Female
64
4:43 min/km
01:39:34
445
2884
ADAM LEES
ADAM LEES #2884
Male Senior
01:39:34
01:39:34
292
(382)
Senior
292
Male
382
4:43 min/km
01:39:34
444
2769
SERGE WITKOWSKY
SERGE WITKOWSKY #2769
Male Senior
01:39:32
01:39:32
291
(381)
Senior
291
Male
381
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:32
443
4516
RYNO VAN ROOYEN
RYNO VAN ROOYEN #4516
Male Senior
01:39:31
01:39:31
290
(380)
Senior
290
Male
380
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:31
442
6676
DAVID CASEY
DAVID CASEY #6676
Male 40-49
01:39:31
01:39:31
72
(379)
40-49
72
Male
379
4:42 min/km
01:39:31
441
4602
WILLEM ROSSOUW
WILLEM ROSSOUW #4602
Male Senior
01:39:30
01:39:30
289
(378)
Senior
289
Male
378
4:42 min/km
01:39:30
440
6966
MARINA OLIVIER
MARINA OLIVIER #6966
Female 40-49
01:39:29
01:39:29
8
(63)
40-49
8
Female
63
4:42 min/km
01:39:29
439
4695
MBULELO MADLODLO
MBULELO MADLODLO #4695
Male Senior
01:39:26
01:39:26
288
(377)
Senior
288
Male
377
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:26
438
2629
NEIL WHITEHEAD
NEIL WHITEHEAD #2629
Male Senior
01:39:26
01:39:26
287
(376)
Senior
287
Male
376
4:42 min/km
01:39:26
437
1267
MASHUDU LUCAS MUNZHELELE
MASHUDU LUCAS MUNZHELELE #1267
Male Senior
01:39:25
01:39:25
286
(375)
Senior
286
Male
375
METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:25
436
2788
SIMON HOBBS
SIMON HOBBS #2788
Male Senior
01:39:24
01:39:24
285
(374)
Senior
285
Male
374
4:42 min/km
01:39:24
435
3893
QUINTIN MASS
QUINTIN MASS #3893
Male Senior
01:39:23
01:39:23
284
(373)
Senior
284
Male
373
4:42 min/km
01:39:23
434
4176
GEORGE DU TOIT
GEORGE DU TOIT #4176
Male 40-49
01:39:22
01:39:22
71
(372)
40-49
71
Male
372
4:42 min/km
01:39:22
433
2614
NAEEM BREY
NAEEM BREY #2614
Male Senior
01:39:20
01:39:20
283
(371)
Senior
283
Male
371
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:20
432
4634
CAITLYN SCHLEHMEYER
CAITLYN SCHLEHMEYER #4634
Female Junior
01:39:20
01:39:20
3
(62)
Junior
3
Female
62
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:20
431
2029
GERALD VAN BLERK
GERALD VAN BLERK #2029
Male Senior
01:39:20
01:39:20
282
(370)
Senior
282
Male
370
4:42 min/km
01:39:20
430
3867
MOHAMED MANSURA
MOHAMED MANSURA #3867
Male Senior
01:39:20
01:39:20
281
(369)
Senior
281
Male
369
4:42 min/km
01:39:20
429
2123
AMANDA BULLMORE
AMANDA BULLMORE #2123
Female 40-49
01:39:19
01:39:19
7
(61)
40-49
7
Female
61
4:42 min/km
01:39:19
428
2984
CLARE MCMULLEN
CLARE MCMULLEN #2984
Female Senior
01:39:19
01:39:19
47
(60)
Senior
47
Female
60
4:42 min/km
01:39:19
427
2873
YOUSUF ALI
YOUSUF ALI #2873
Male Senior
01:39:17
01:39:17
280
(368)
Senior
280
Male
368
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:17
426
1088
STEFAN PECELJ
STEFAN PECELJ #1088
Male Senior
01:39:16
01:39:16
279
(367)
Senior
279
Male
367
4:42 min/km
01:39:16
425
8356
SHEHAAM FAKIER
SHEHAAM FAKIER #8356
Female Senior
01:39:16
01:39:16
46
(59)
Senior
46
Female
59
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:42 min/km
01:39:16
424
3970
ANDRO ROSSOUW
ANDRO ROSSOUW #3970
Male Senior
01:39:14
01:39:14
278
(366)
Senior
278
Male
366
4:42 min/km
01:39:14
423
4336
LOUIS VAN DER MERWE
LOUIS VAN DER MERWE #4336
Male Senior
01:39:13
01:39:13
277
(365)
Senior
277
Male
365
4:42 min/km
01:39:13
422
2687
RAZDIEN RYLAND
RAZDIEN RYLAND #2687
Male 40-49
01:39:10
01:39:10
70
(364)
40-49
70
Male
364
KENFAC SAC
4:41 min/km
01:39:10
421
2909
ANDREW HEALD
ANDREW HEALD #2909
Male Senior
01:39:10
01:39:10
276
(363)
Senior
276
Male
363
FAKU CHIEFS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:41 min/km
01:39:10
420
3524
ERIC COLLINS
ERIC COLLINS #3524
Male Senior
01:39:06
01:39:06
275
(362)
Senior
275
Male
362
4:41 min/km
01:39:06
419
2861
WILLIAM GREIG
WILLIAM GREIG #2861
Male Senior
01:39:05
01:39:05
274
(361)
Senior
274
Male
361
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
4:41 min/km
01:39:05
418
3245
MATLAGOLO MASERAME
MATLAGOLO MASERAME #3245
Male Senior
01:39:01
01:39:01
273
(360)
Senior
273
Male
360
PARLIAMENT OF RSA ATHLETIC CLUB
4:41 min/km
01:39:01
1
2
3
...
150
[151]
152
153
...
158
159
160
Page 151 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023