Waterfall SUPERSPAR Forest 10
14/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
23
24
25
Page 15 of 25 (1249 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.1km
5.9km
7.3km
9.7km
10km
699
375
Sheila KNUDSEN
Sheila KNUDSEN #375
Female 60+
01:04:56
01:04:56
(01:04:38)
13
(296)
01:04:38
60+
13
Female
296
NATAL CARBINEERS AC
6:29 min/km
00:14:08
00:33:10
00:47:59
01:03:14
01:04:38
704
123
Linda COLLEN
Linda COLLEN #123
Female Open
01:05:08
01:05:08
(01:04:40)
80
(298)
01:04:40
Open
80
Female
298
TEAM VITALITY
6:30 min/km
00:14:16
00:32:36
00:48:05
01:03:21
01:04:40
696
356
Dee-Ann KENNEDY
Dee-Ann KENNEDY #356
Female 40-49
01:04:45
01:04:45
(01:04:44)
97
(293)
01:04:44
40-49
97
Female
293
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:28 min/km
00:14:00
00:32:54
00:47:58
01:03:29
01:04:44
703
1051
Jan SMUTS
Jan SMUTS #1051
Male 40-49
01:05:06
01:05:06
(01:04:47)
132
(406)
01:04:47
40-49
132
Male
406
6:30 min/km
00:14:42
00:34:09
00:49:06
01:03:27
01:04:47
721
56
Debbie BLOFIELD
Debbie BLOFIELD #56
Female 40-49
01:05:38
01:05:38
(01:04:52)
100
(311)
01:04:52
40-49
100
Female
311
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:33 min/km
00:14:32
00:32:51
00:47:49
01:03:26
01:04:52
702
105
Zameka CENYA
Zameka CENYA #105
Female Open
01:05:06
01:05:06
(01:04:55)
79
(297)
01:04:55
Open
79
Female
297
TEAM VITALITY
6:30 min/km
00:14:27
00:32:31
00:47:32
01:03:26
01:04:55
715
871
Van DER LINDE
Van DER LINDE #871
Female 40-49
01:05:33
01:05:33
(01:04:57)
98
(305)
01:04:57
40-49
98
Female
305
6:33 min/km
00:13:47
00:31:16
00:48:35
01:03:34
01:04:57
701
1171
Sthhembiso NDIMANDE
Sthhembiso NDIMANDE #1171
Male 35-39
01:05:04
01:05:04
(01:04:59)
65
(405)
01:04:59
35-39
65
Male
405
6:30 min/km
00:14:34
00:33:05
00:48:13
01:03:55
01:04:59
710
749
Nhlanhla VEZI
Nhlanhla VEZI #749
Male 40-49
01:05:22
01:05:22
(01:05:00)
133
(408)
01:05:00
40-49
133
Male
408
HIGHWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
6:32 min/km
00:14:11
00:32:31
00:47:36
01:03:36
01:05:00
712
5159
Elizabeth SNEDDON
Elizabeth SNEDDON #5159
Female 50-59
01:05:26
01:05:26
(01:05:05)
42
(303)
01:05:05
50-59
42
Female
303
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:32 min/km
00:14:31
00:32:56
00:47:39
01:03:42
01:05:05
720
1055
Genevieve STANDER
Genevieve STANDER #1055
Female Open
01:05:37
01:05:37
(01:05:09)
83
(310)
01:05:09
Open
83
Female
310
6:33 min/km
00:14:31
00:33:04
00:48:06
01:03:47
01:05:09
719
530
Kirsten NICHOLSON
Kirsten NICHOLSON #530
Female 35-39
01:05:36
01:05:36
(01:05:12)
57
(309)
01:05:12
35-39
57
Female
309
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:33 min/km
00:14:27
00:33:14
00:48:16
01:03:50
01:05:12
707
1122
Shannon SYMONG
Shannon SYMONG #1122
Female Open
01:05:16
01:05:16
(01:05:12)
81
(301)
01:05:12
Open
81
Female
301
KERSENY STRIDERS
6:31 min/km
00:14:19
00:32:20
00:47:10
01:03:53
01:05:12
730
334
Wendy JAMES
Wendy JAMES #334
Female 60+
01:05:59
01:05:59
(01:05:13)
15
(317)
01:05:13
60+
15
Female
317
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZNA
6:35 min/km
00:15:04
00:33:16
00:48:17
01:03:52
01:05:13
728
700
Lisa SUTTON
Lisa SUTTON #700
Female 40-49
01:05:50
01:05:50
(01:05:13)
101
(315)
01:05:13
40-49
101
Female
315
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:34 min/km
00:15:32
00:34:10
00:49:03
01:04:01
01:05:13
705
474
Joani MITCHELL
Joani MITCHELL #474
Female 50-59
01:05:15
01:05:15
(01:05:13)
41
(299)
01:05:13
50-59
41
Female
299
CRUSADERS
6:31 min/km
00:14:08
00:32:18
00:47:36
01:03:51
01:05:13
737
402
Julyette LEWIS
Julyette LEWIS #402
Female 60+
01:06:10
01:06:10
(01:05:13)
16
(324)
01:05:13
60+
16
Female
324
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:36 min/km
00:14:27
00:32:58
00:47:59
01:03:46
01:05:13
729
442
Angela MAUD
Angela MAUD #442
Female 35-39
01:05:58
01:05:58
(01:05:13)
60
(316)
01:05:13
35-39
60
Female
316
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZNA
6:35 min/km
00:15:05
00:33:16
00:48:18
01:03:48
01:05:13
711
583
Selwyn QUAITE
Selwyn QUAITE #583
Male Open
01:05:22
01:05:22
(01:05:14)
93
(409)
01:05:14
Open
93
Male
409
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:32 min/km
00:14:10
00:33:05
00:48:15
01:03:56
01:05:14
741
667
Linda SMIT
Linda SMIT #667
Female 40-49
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:16)
105
(327)
01:05:16
40-49
105
Female
327
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:37 min/km
00:15:16
00:33:51
00:48:38
01:03:52
01:05:16
736
389
Tarryn LANGE
Tarryn LANGE #389
Female 40-49
01:06:08
01:06:08
(01:05:17)
103
(323)
01:05:17
40-49
103
Female
323
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:36 min/km
00:14:00
00:33:01
00:48:06
01:04:01
01:05:17
709
129
Taralyn CORNALI
Taralyn CORNALI #129
Female Open
01:05:19
01:05:19
(01:05:18)
82
(302)
01:05:18
Open
82
Female
302
GETFIT AC
6:31 min/km
00:13:22
00:32:31
00:48:29
01:04:06
01:05:18
714
30
Janet ASHTON
Janet ASHTON #30
Female 50-59
01:05:32
01:05:32
(01:05:18)
43
(304)
01:05:18
50-59
43
Female
304
RUNNINGKIN
6:33 min/km
00:14:47
00:33:33
00:48:25
01:03:55
01:05:18
738
774
Nix WICHMANN
Nix WICHMANN #774
Female 40-49
01:06:10
01:06:10
(01:05:21)
104
(325)
01:05:21
40-49
104
Female
325
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:36 min/km
00:14:48
00:33:24
00:48:18
01:03:54
01:05:21
713
1089
Marilize JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Marilize JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1089
Male Juniors
01:05:26
01:05:26
(01:05:25)
16
(410)
01:05:25
Juniors
16
Male
410
6:32 min/km
00:12:50
00:32:38
00:48:19
01:04:15
01:05:25
716
728
Kelly TURTON
Kelly TURTON #728
Female 40-49
01:05:35
01:05:35
(01:05:26)
99
(306)
01:05:26
40-49
99
Female
306
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
6:33 min/km
00:14:17
00:32:44
00:47:56
01:04:01
01:05:26
726
441
Shantal MATTHYSEN
Shantal MATTHYSEN #441
Female 35-39
01:05:45
01:05:45
(01:05:29)
59
(314)
01:05:29
35-39
59
Female
314
GETFIT AC
6:34 min/km
00:14:18
00:33:11
00:48:12
01:04:20
01:05:29
740
431
Cathy MARSHALL
Cathy MARSHALL #431
Female 35-39
01:06:12
01:06:12
(01:05:30)
63
(326)
01:05:30
35-39
63
Female
326
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:37 min/km
00:13:43
00:31:44
00:48:15
01:04:08
01:05:30
717
8726
Winsome BACKE-HANSEN
Winsome BACKE-HANSEN #8726
Female 50-59
01:05:35
01:05:35
(01:05:35)
44
(307)
01:05:35
50-59
44
Female
307
6:33 min/km
00:14:28
00:33:35
00:48:39
01:04:15
01:05:35
718
1162
Charmaine CLARKE
Charmaine CLARKE #1162
Female 60+
01:05:35
01:05:35
(01:05:35)
14
(308)
01:05:35
60+
14
Female
308
6:33 min/km
00:14:28
00:33:34
00:48:39
01:04:19
01:05:35
731
610
Melisa ROBERT
Melisa ROBERT #610
Female 35-39
01:06:00
01:06:00
(01:05:36)
61
(318)
01:05:36
35-39
61
Female
318
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:35 min/km
00:14:53
00:33:32
00:48:28
01:04:16
01:05:36
722
89
Tracy BUCKI
Tracy BUCKI #89
Female Open
01:05:42
01:05:42
(01:05:39)
84
(312)
01:05:39
Open
84
Female
312
FAKU CHIEFS
6:34 min/km
00:13:59
00:32:54
00:48:25
01:04:12
01:05:39
723
180
Terri-Lyn DUCLER
Terri-Lyn DUCLER #180
Female 35-39
01:05:42
01:05:42
(01:05:40)
58
(313)
01:05:40
35-39
58
Female
313
6:34 min/km
00:14:00
00:32:56
00:48:25
01:04:11
01:05:40
732
964
Belinda LANGLEY
Belinda LANGLEY #964
Female 35-39
01:06:01
01:06:01
(01:05:41)
62
(319)
01:05:41
35-39
62
Female
319
6:36 min/km
00:14:06
00:32:25
00:47:26
01:04:24
01:05:41
724
475
Thabani MJADU
Thabani MJADU #475
Male 40-49
01:05:43
01:05:43
(01:05:42)
134
(411)
01:05:42
40-49
134
Male
411
TEAM VITALITY
6:34 min/km
00:12:46
00:32:15
00:47:29
01:04:29
01:05:42
725
43
Christopher BAUER
Christopher BAUER #43
Male 60+
01:05:43
01:05:43
(01:05:42)
30
(412)
01:05:42
60+
30
Male
412
KRUGERSDORP
6:34 min/km
00:14:21
00:33:24
00:48:41
01:04:16
01:05:42
727
503
Adisesh NAIDOO
Adisesh NAIDOO #503
Male 60+
01:05:47
01:05:47
(01:05:46)
31
(413)
01:05:46
60+
31
Male
413
PINETOWN AND DISTRICTS ATHLETIC CLUB
6:34 min/km
00:15:09
00:34:48
00:49:42
01:04:40
01:05:46
753
1057
Barbara-Anne STIRK
Barbara-Anne STIRK #1057
Female 35-39
01:06:55
01:06:55
(01:05:51)
64
(335)
01:05:51
35-39
64
Female
335
6:41 min/km
00:14:41
00:33:31
00:48:25
01:04:29
01:05:51
734
53
Gail BISSETT
Gail BISSETT #53
Female 50-59
01:06:06
01:06:06
(01:05:53)
45
(321)
01:05:53
50-59
45
Female
321
ATHLETICS KLOOF
6:36 min/km
00:14:23
00:33:12
00:48:29
01:04:27
01:05:53
735
5086
Bronwyn MORRISSEY
Bronwyn MORRISSEY #5086
Female 50-59
01:06:07
01:06:07
(01:05:54)
46
(322)
01:05:54
50-59
46
Female
322
ATHLETICS KLOOF
6:36 min/km
00:14:24
00:32:45
00:48:29
01:04:32
01:05:54
743
145
Silvia DE FREITAS
Silvia DE FREITAS #145
Female 40-49
01:06:23
01:06:23
(01:05:55)
106
(329)
01:05:55
40-49
106
Female
329
GETFIT AC
6:38 min/km
00:14:10
00:33:27
00:49:07
01:04:40
01:05:55
733
1062
Leona SWANEPOEL
Leona SWANEPOEL #1062
Female 40-49
01:06:04
01:06:04
(01:05:58)
102
(320)
01:05:58
40-49
102
Female
320
6:36 min/km
00:14:36
00:33:14
00:48:42
01:04:37
01:05:58
744
201
Kerry EVERETT
Kerry EVERETT #201
Female 40-49
01:06:25
01:06:25
(01:06:02)
107
(330)
01:06:02
40-49
107
Female
330
TEAM VITALITY
6:38 min/km
00:14:22
00:33:27
00:48:39
01:04:47
01:06:02
745
657
David SIEPMAN
David SIEPMAN #657
Male 50-59
01:06:29
01:06:29
(01:06:03)
65
(415)
01:06:03
50-59
65
Male
415
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
6:38 min/km
00:15:04
00:34:03
00:48:54
01:04:39
01:06:03
739
1018
Francois POTGIETER
Francois POTGIETER #1018
Male 35-39
01:06:11
01:06:11
(01:06:04)
66
(414)
01:06:04
35-39
66
Male
414
6:37 min/km
00:13:45
00:31:52
00:48:05
01:05:00
01:06:04
756
472
Kerrilee MILLAR
Kerrilee MILLAR #472
Female 35-39
01:06:59
01:06:59
(01:06:09)
65
(338)
01:06:09
35-39
65
Female
338
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:41 min/km
00:15:26
00:34:05
00:49:03
01:04:56
01:06:09
746
277
Steven HANSON
Steven HANSON #277
Male 35-39
01:06:32
01:06:32
(01:06:12)
67
(416)
01:06:12
35-39
67
Male
416
GETFIT AC
6:39 min/km
00:14:16
00:33:57
00:48:41
01:04:46
01:06:12
758
408
Helen LITTLEWOOD
Helen LITTLEWOOD #408
Female 50-59
01:07:09
01:07:09
(01:06:13)
50
(339)
01:06:13
50-59
50
Female
339
TEAM VITALITY
6:42 min/km
00:15:32
00:33:55
00:49:45
01:04:50
01:06:13
748
561
Sue PETZER
Sue PETZER #561
Female 50-59
01:06:37
01:06:37
(01:06:14)
47
(331)
01:06:14
50-59
47
Female
331
TEAM VITALITY
6:39 min/km
00:15:17
00:34:37
00:49:59
01:04:54
01:06:14
742
606
Esther RENGASAMY
Esther RENGASAMY #606
Female Open
01:06:17
01:06:17
(01:06:16)
85
(328)
01:06:16
Open
85
Female
328
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
6:37 min/km
00:15:21
00:34:01
00:48:59
01:04:52
01:06:16
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
23
24
25
Page 15 of 25 (1249 items)
© 2023