OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
158
159
160
Page 15 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
701
3745
DALE TAYLOR
DALE TAYLOR #3745
Male Senior
01:44:41
01:44:41
423
(584)
Senior
423
Male
584
4:57 min/km
01:44:41
702
11969
LUVO JAKO
LUVO JAKO #11969
Male Senior
01:44:41
01:44:41
424
(585)
Senior
424
Male
585
4:57 min/km
01:44:41
703
4805
LUKHANYO OLIPHANT
LUKHANYO OLIPHANT #4805
Male Senior
01:44:42
01:44:42
425
(586)
Senior
425
Male
586
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:42
704
2229
CLYDE LAVIGRE
CLYDE LAVIGRE #2229
Male 40-49
01:44:42
01:44:42
118
(587)
40-49
118
Male
587
4:57 min/km
01:44:42
705
13175
ELMAR UYS
ELMAR UYS #13175
Male Senior
01:44:42
01:44:42
426
(588)
Senior
426
Male
588
4:57 min/km
01:44:42
706
9951
TRISTAN MEYER
TRISTAN MEYER #9951
Male Senior
01:44:43
01:44:43
427
(589)
Senior
427
Male
589
4:57 min/km
01:44:43
707
2369
JACQUES BUITENDAG
JACQUES BUITENDAG #2369
Male Senior
01:44:43
01:44:43
428
(590)
Senior
428
Male
590
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
4:57 min/km
01:44:43
708
4776
MICHELLE GOOSEN
MICHELLE GOOSEN #4776
Female Senior
01:44:44
01:44:44
93
(118)
Senior
93
Female
118
4:57 min/km
01:44:44
709
4284
KEARON GORDON
KEARON GORDON #4284
Male Senior
01:44:44
01:44:44
429
(591)
Senior
429
Male
591
4:57 min/km
01:44:44
710
1301
AUBREY MAKHUBO
AUBREY MAKHUBO #1301
Male Senior
01:44:45
01:44:45
430
(592)
Senior
430
Male
592
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:45
711
9616
RUSSELL BOLTMAN
RUSSELL BOLTMAN #9616
Male 40-49
01:44:45
01:44:45
119
(593)
40-49
119
Male
593
4:57 min/km
01:44:45
712
2191
BRUCE DICKIE
BRUCE DICKIE #2191
Male Senior
01:44:45
01:44:45
431
(594)
Senior
431
Male
594
4:57 min/km
01:44:45
713
4177
GEORGE OCTOBER
GEORGE OCTOBER #4177
Male 50-59
01:44:46
01:44:46
34
(595)
50-59
34
Male
595
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:46
714
1011
FASEEGH FORTUNE
FASEEGH FORTUNE #1011
Male Senior
01:44:46
01:44:46
432
(596)
Senior
432
Male
596
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:46
715
2880
ZUKISANI NGADLELA
ZUKISANI NGADLELA #2880
Male Senior
01:44:46
01:44:46
433
(597)
Senior
433
Male
597
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:46
716
3877
NICHOLAS OBREE
NICHOLAS OBREE #3877
Male Senior
01:44:46
01:44:46
434
(598)
Senior
434
Male
598
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:46
717
4129
ELZE BRESLER
ELZE BRESLER #4129
Female Senior
01:44:47
01:44:47
94
(119)
Senior
94
Female
119
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:47
718
4204
HENRY JACOBS
HENRY JACOBS #4204
Male 50-59
01:44:47
01:44:47
35
(599)
50-59
35
Male
599
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:47
719
3271
MORNE MOLLER
MORNE MOLLER #3271
Male Senior
01:44:47
01:44:47
435
(600)
Senior
435
Male
600
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:47
720
3968
ANDRIES VAN RYHN
ANDRIES VAN RYHN #3968
Male Senior
01:44:47
01:44:47
436
(601)
Senior
436
Male
601
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:47
721
2011
TRACY-LEE DALTON
TRACY-LEE DALTON #2011
Female Senior
01:44:48
01:44:48
95
(120)
Senior
95
Female
120
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
4:57 min/km
01:44:48
722
6153
DALE NORTJE
DALE NORTJE #6153
Male Senior
01:44:48
01:44:48
437
(602)
Senior
437
Male
602
4:57 min/km
01:44:48
723
3087
GLENN GERICKE
GLENN GERICKE #3087
Male Senior
01:44:48
01:44:48
438
(603)
Senior
438
Male
603
4:57 min/km
01:44:48
724
4337
LOUISO DU PISANIE
LOUISO DU PISANIE #4337
Male Senior
01:44:49
01:44:49
439
(604)
Senior
439
Male
604
4:58 min/km
01:44:49
725
252
AJIT DAYA
AJIT DAYA #252
Male 40-49
01:44:49
01:44:49
120
(605)
40-49
120
Male
605
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:49
726
1003
QUANIET JAKOET
QUANIET JAKOET #1003
Male Senior
01:44:49
01:44:49
440
(606)
Senior
440
Male
606
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
4:58 min/km
01:44:49
727
4276
JUSTIN VARKEVISSER
JUSTIN VARKEVISSER #4276
Male Senior
01:44:49
01:44:49
441
(607)
Senior
441
Male
607
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:49
728
2694
REZA DANIELS
REZA DANIELS #2694
Male Senior
01:44:49
01:44:49
442
(608)
Senior
442
Male
608
4:58 min/km
01:44:49
729
2569
MICHAEL DAVIES
MICHAEL DAVIES #2569
Male Senior
01:44:49
01:44:49
443
(609)
Senior
443
Male
609
RANDBURG HARRIERS
4:58 min/km
01:44:49
730
4616
XOLILE SOMBALO
XOLILE SOMBALO #4616
Male 40-49
01:44:50
01:44:50
121
(610)
40-49
121
Male
610
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:58 min/km
01:44:50
731
4752
XOLISIWE BOOI
XOLISIWE BOOI #4752
Female Senior
01:44:51
01:44:51
96
(121)
Senior
96
Female
121
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:51
732
2258
DAVID EAGLE
DAVID EAGLE #2258
Male 40-49
01:44:51
01:44:51
122
(611)
40-49
122
Male
611
4:58 min/km
01:44:51
733
4775
MEGAN GOLIATH
MEGAN GOLIATH #4775
Female 40-49
01:44:52
01:44:52
13
(122)
40-49
13
Female
122
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:52
734
2382
JARRED DURBACH
JARRED DURBACH #2382
Male Senior
01:44:53
01:44:53
444
(612)
Senior
444
Male
612
4:58 min/km
01:44:53
735
4461
PHILLIP RENTSCHLER
PHILLIP RENTSCHLER #4461
Male 40-49
01:44:54
01:44:54
123
(613)
40-49
123
Male
613
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:54
736
4550
STEPHEN BETHKE
STEPHEN BETHKE #4550
Male 40-49
01:44:54
01:44:54
124
(614)
40-49
124
Male
614
4:58 min/km
01:44:54
737
2026
SIPHO EVANS
SIPHO EVANS #2026
Male Senior
01:44:54
01:44:54
445
(615)
Senior
445
Male
615
4:58 min/km
01:44:54
738
3768
ELNARI POTGIETER
ELNARI POTGIETER #3768
Female Senior
01:44:55
01:44:55
97
(123)
Senior
97
Female
123
4:58 min/km
01:44:55
739
4273
JULIAN VEERMEER
JULIAN VEERMEER #4273
Male Senior
01:44:55
01:44:55
446
(616)
Senior
446
Male
616
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:55
740
3001
CURTIS CONLON
CURTIS CONLON #3001
Male Senior
01:44:55
01:44:55
447
(617)
Senior
447
Male
617
4:58 min/km
01:44:55
741
3131
JAN VAN MEIRHAEGHE
JAN VAN MEIRHAEGHE #3131
Male Senior
01:44:55
01:44:55
448
(618)
Senior
448
Male
618
4:58 min/km
01:44:55
742
4093
DELROY ARNOLDS
DELROY ARNOLDS #4093
Male Senior
01:44:56
01:44:56
449
(619)
Senior
449
Male
619
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:56
743
4132
ERHARDT GERBER
ERHARDT GERBER #4132
Male 40-49
01:44:56
01:44:56
125
(620)
40-49
125
Male
620
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:56
744
2593
MOHAMMED ALLIE
MOHAMMED ALLIE #2593
Male 40-49
01:44:58
01:44:58
126
(621)
40-49
126
Male
621
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:58
745
4055
CHRISTOFF ANDERSON
CHRISTOFF ANDERSON #4055
Male 40-49
01:44:58
01:44:58
127
(622)
40-49
127
Male
622
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:58
746
2748
SAJID KASKER
SAJID KASKER #2748
Male 50-59
01:44:59
01:44:59
36
(623)
50-59
36
Male
623
WALMERS ATHLETICS CLUB
4:58 min/km
01:44:59
747
1095
YAKOV VAN ZYL
YAKOV VAN ZYL #1095
Male 50-59
01:44:59
01:44:59
37
(624)
50-59
37
Male
624
4:58 min/km
01:44:59
748
7101
JOSEPH TULLOCH
JOSEPH TULLOCH #7101
Male Junior
01:45:01
01:45:01
8
(625)
Junior
8
Male
625
4:58 min/km
01:45:01
749
2164
BAREND BOTHA
BAREND BOTHA #2164
Male Senior
01:45:04
01:45:04
450
(626)
Senior
450
Male
626
4:58 min/km
01:45:04
750
4271
JORETHA KEUGER
JORETHA KEUGER #4271
Female 40-49
01:45:04
01:45:04
14
(124)
40-49
14
Female
124
BELLVILLE AC
4:58 min/km
01:45:04
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
158
159
160
Page 15 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023