DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
31
32
33
Page 15 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
702
418
Njabulo KHUMALO
Njabulo KHUMALO #418
Male Junior
01:08:16
01:08:16
331
(479)
Junior
331
Male
479
Lamontville Primary School
6:49 min/km
01:08:16
701
416
Oyama MHLANGA
Oyama MHLANGA #416
Male Junior
01:08:16
01:08:16
330
(478)
Junior
330
Male
478
Lamontville Primary School
6:49 min/km
01:08:16
703
1480
Sindiswa Ndulini
Sindiswa Ndulini #1480
Female Junior
01:08:26
01:08:26
174
(224)
Junior
174
Female
224
6:50 min/km
01:08:26
705
553
Lucky MOKOTEDI
Lucky MOKOTEDI #553
Male Open
01:08:29
01:08:29
148
(480)
Open
148
Male
480
Rac
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
6:50 min/km
01:08:29
704
980
Elize TROLLIP
Elize TROLLIP #980
Female Open
01:08:29
01:08:29
51
(225)
Open
51
Female
225
BETHAL MARATHON CLUB
6:50 min/km
01:08:29
706
229
Sibongile NZAMA
Sibongile NZAMA #229
Female Open
01:08:35
01:08:35
52
(226)
Open
52
Female
226
6:51 min/km
01:08:35
707
1001
Sanele SHOZI
Sanele SHOZI #1001
Female Open
01:08:45
01:08:45
53
(227)
Open
53
Female
227
AMABUTHO AC
6:52 min/km
01:08:45
708
369
Snegugu NDONGENI
Snegugu NDONGENI #369
Female Junior
01:08:57
01:08:57
175
(228)
Junior
175
Female
228
Lamontville Primary School
6:53 min/km
01:08:57
709
1476
Nothando Mkhwanazi
Nothando Mkhwanazi #1476
Female Junior
01:08:58
01:08:58
176
(229)
Junior
176
Female
229
6:53 min/km
01:08:58
710
1336
Paul Minnaar
Paul Minnaar #1336
Male Open
01:09:01
01:09:01
149
(481)
Open
149
Male
481
6:54 min/km
01:09:01
711
1202
Sanelisiwe MPHEMBA
Sanelisiwe MPHEMBA #1202
Female Open
01:09:03
01:09:03
54
(230)
Open
54
Female
230
6:54 min/km
01:09:03
712
329
Zama NKWANYANA
Zama NKWANYANA #329
Female Junior
01:09:11
01:09:11
177
(231)
Junior
177
Female
231
iLembe District
6:55 min/km
01:09:11
713
226
Nokulunga GASA
Nokulunga GASA #226
Female Open
01:09:31
01:09:31
55
(232)
Open
55
Female
232
6:57 min/km
01:09:31
714
402
Amahle MADIYA
Amahle MADIYA #402
Male Junior
01:09:32
01:09:32
332
(482)
Junior
332
Male
482
Lamontville Primary School
6:57 min/km
01:09:32
715
5896
Dennis DUBE
Dennis DUBE #5896
Male 
01:09:33
01:09:33
Male
483
6:57 min/km
01:09:33
716
5944
Buti Monau
Buti Monau #5944
Female Open
01:09:39
01:09:39
56
(233)
Open
56
Female
233
6:57 min/km
01:09:39
718
4951
Nelwamondo ROFHIWA
Nelwamondo ROFHIWA #4951
Male Open
01:09:40
01:09:40
151
(485)
Open
151
Male
485
6:58 min/km
01:09:40
717
4931
Nkosi SIFISO
Nkosi SIFISO #4931
Male Open
01:09:40
01:09:40
150
(484)
Open
150
Male
484
6:58 min/km
01:09:40
719
1105
Cynthia MOKIRISI
Cynthia MOKIRISI #1105
Female Open
01:09:55
01:09:55
57
(234)
Open
57
Female
234
6:59 min/km
01:09:55
720
1436
Hamilton MOEPENG
Hamilton MOEPENG #1436
Male Open
01:10:02
01:10:02
152
(486)
Open
152
Male
486
K.M.A.C NC
7:00 min/km
01:10:02
721
435
Florence MATSOGE
Florence MATSOGE #435
Female Open
01:10:06
01:10:06
58
(235)
Open
58
Female
235
LEGALOPENG MAMAS CLUB
Legaloepeng Mamas Club
7:00 min/km
01:10:06
722
994
Nicole SIMPSON
Nicole SIMPSON #994
Female Open
01:10:19
01:10:19
59
(236)
Open
59
Female
236
ESKOM GIJIMAS KZN
7:01 min/km
01:10:19
723
106
Rocks MOENYANE
Rocks MOENYANE #106
Male Open
01:10:20
01:10:20
153
(487)
Open
153
Male
487
HARMONY STRIDERS
Harmony Striders Virginia
7:02 min/km
01:10:20
724
1108
Schalk ENGELBRECHT
Schalk ENGELBRECHT #1108
Male Open
01:10:21
01:10:21
154
(488)
Open
154
Male
488
.
7:02 min/km
01:10:21
725
1111
Sibylle ENGELBRECHT
Sibylle ENGELBRECHT #1111
Female Open
01:10:22
01:10:22
60
(237)
Open
60
Female
237
.
7:02 min/km
01:10:22
726
423
Ausaesimon LEKWANE
Ausaesimon LEKWANE #423
Male Open
01:10:28
01:10:28
155
(489)
Open
155
Male
489
LEGALOPENG MAMAS CLUB
Legaloepeng Mamas Club
7:02 min/km
01:10:28
727
1291
Bingiwe Maseko
Bingiwe Maseko #1291
Female Open
01:10:41
01:10:41
61
(238)
Open
61
Female
238
7:04 min/km
01:10:41
728
4705
Benjamini BROWN
Benjamini BROWN #4705
Male Open
01:10:43
01:10:43
156
(490)
Open
156
Male
490
7:04 min/km
01:10:43
730
1068
Msizi KHALALA
Msizi KHALALA #1068
Male Open
01:10:44
01:10:44
157
(492)
Open
157
Male
492
.
7:04 min/km
01:10:44
729
396
Fundile NTOZAKHE
Fundile NTOZAKHE #396
Male Junior
01:10:44
01:10:44
333
(491)
Junior
333
Male
491
Lamontville Primary School
7:04 min/km
01:10:44
731
375
Zukhanye DIMALA
Zukhanye DIMALA #375
Female Junior
01:10:45
01:10:45
178
(239)
Junior
178
Female
239
Lamontville Primary School
7:04 min/km
01:10:45
732
1475
Sthokozo Cele
Sthokozo Cele #1475
Female Junior
01:10:46
01:10:46
179
(240)
Junior
179
Female
240
7:04 min/km
01:10:46
733
377
Nokwanda MBHELE
Nokwanda MBHELE #377
Female Junior
01:10:55
01:10:55
180
(241)
Junior
180
Female
241
Lamontville Primary School
7:05 min/km
01:10:55
734
1077
Nomfundo MALULEKA
Nomfundo MALULEKA #1077
Female Open
01:11:12
01:11:12
62
(242)
Open
62
Female
242
.
7:07 min/km
01:11:12
735
536
Sphephile BHIXI
Sphephile BHIXI #536
Male Junior
01:11:13
01:11:13
334
(493)
Junior
334
Male
493
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:07 min/km
01:11:13
738
91
Thabani MAPHUMULO
Thabani MAPHUMULO #91
Male Open
01:11:16
01:11:16
159
(495)
Open
159
Male
495
Chesterville Secondary
7:07 min/km
01:11:16
736
1051
Lizelle VERMAAK
Lizelle VERMAAK #1051
Female Open
01:11:16
01:11:16
63
(243)
Open
63
Female
243
.
7:07 min/km
01:11:16
737
970
Letlatsa LETLATSA
Letlatsa LETLATSA #970
Male Open
01:11:16
01:11:16
158
(494)
Open
158
Male
494
MASIAN -SIANE SPORT DEVELOPMENT CLUB
Masian -Siane Sport Development club
7:07 min/km
01:11:16
739
1042
Jason LEESON
Jason LEESON #1042
Male Open
01:11:17
01:11:17
160
(496)
Open
160
Male
496
.
7:07 min/km
01:11:17
740
1427
Mpayase NKULULEKO
Mpayase NKULULEKO #1427
Male Open
01:11:18
01:11:18
161
(497)
Open
161
Male
497
7:07 min/km
01:11:18
741
1428
Precious MASEKO
Precious MASEKO #1428
Female Open
01:11:18
01:11:18
64
(244)
Open
64
Female
244
7:07 min/km
01:11:18
742
810
Luyanda MZOBE
Luyanda MZOBE #810
Female Junior
01:11:20
01:11:20
181
(245)
Junior
181
Female
245
Waterloo Primary School
7:08 min/km
01:11:20
744
109
Nel RINA
Nel RINA #109
Female Open
01:11:24
01:11:24
65
(246)
Open
65
Female
246
HARMONY STRIDERS
Harmony Striders Virginia
7:08 min/km
01:11:24
743
594
Mlondi SHEZI
Mlondi SHEZI #594
Male Junior
01:11:24
01:11:24
335
(498)
Junior
335
Male
498
Sishosonke High School
7:08 min/km
01:11:24
745
1897
Zamambo NHLANGULELA
Zamambo NHLANGULELA #1897
Female Junior
01:11:37
01:11:37
182
(247)
Junior
182
Female
247
7:09 min/km
01:11:37
746
933
Mthokozisi NXUMALO
Mthokozisi NXUMALO #933
Male Open
01:11:40
01:11:40
162
(499)
Open
162
Male
499
7:10 min/km
01:11:40
747
548
Nosipho DIYA
Nosipho DIYA #548
Female Junior
01:11:41
01:11:41
183
(248)
Junior
183
Female
248
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
7:10 min/km
01:11:41
748
4980
Modise MOLLY
Modise MOLLY #4980
Female Open
01:11:47
01:11:47
66
(249)
Open
66
Female
249
7:10 min/km
01:11:47
749
167
Maryse MUBILI
Maryse MUBILI #167
Female Junior
01:11:54
01:11:54
184
(250)
Junior
184
Female
250
Durban Girls
7:11 min/km
01:11:54
750
335
Mandiswa SHANGE
Mandiswa SHANGE #335
Female Junior
01:11:56
01:11:56
185
(251)
Junior
185
Female
251
King Cetahwayo District
7:11 min/km
01:11:56
1
2
3
...
14
[15]
16
17
...
31
32
33
Page 15 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023