Rhodes Quality Half Marathon
01/05/2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km Run
21.1km Walk
10km Run/Walk
20.5km Trail Run
14.5km Trail Run
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
54
55
56
Page 14 of 56 (2785 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
2135
4544
Zikhona MNYAMANA
Zikhona MNYAMANA #4544
Female 40-49
02:47:18
02:47:18
262
(960)
40-49
262
Female
960
2134
3099
Elmer KOENZE
Elmer KOENZE #3099
Male Senior
02:47:07
02:47:07
462
(1175)
Senior
462
Male
1175
2133
3471
Matladi MONYANE
Matladi MONYANE #3471
Female 40-49
02:47:05
02:47:05
261
(959)
40-49
261
Female
959
2132
2124
Schalk BEAN
Schalk BEAN #2124
Male Senior
02:47:03
02:47:03
461
(1174)
Senior
461
Male
1174
2131
3941
Lourika SMIT
Lourika SMIT #3941
Female 40-49
02:46:52
02:46:52
260
(958)
40-49
260
Female
958
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
2130
2032
Natasha ADAMS
Natasha ADAMS #2032
Female 40-49
02:46:51
02:46:51
259
(957)
40-49
259
Female
957
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
2129
1289
Aletta VAN ZYL
Aletta VAN ZYL #1289
Female 60-69
02:46:51
02:46:51
49
(956)
60-69
49
Female
956
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
2128
2793
Marike GROBBELAAR
Marike GROBBELAAR #2793
Female Senior
02:46:46
02:46:46
475
(955)
Senior
475
Female
955
2127
2088
Mathilde BADENHORST
Mathilde BADENHORST #2088
Female Senior
02:46:46
02:46:46
474
(954)
Senior
474
Female
954
2126
912
Natasha VAN WYK
Natasha VAN WYK #912
Female 50-59
02:46:44
02:46:44
150
(953)
50-59
150
Female
953
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2125
3300
Jani MACROBERT
Jani MACROBERT #3300
Female Senior
02:46:43
02:46:43
473
(952)
Senior
473
Female
952
2124
4176
Audrey VAN DER COLFF
Audrey VAN DER COLFF #4176
Female Senior
02:46:43
02:46:43
472
(951)
Senior
472
Female
951
2123
4485
Alicia BOCK
Alicia BOCK #4485
Female 40-49
02:46:43
02:46:43
258
(950)
40-49
258
Female
950
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2122
2375
Rosemary CRIPWELL
Rosemary CRIPWELL #2375
Female Senior
02:46:42
02:46:42
471
(949)
Senior
471
Female
949
2121
2223
Diane BOWERS
Diane BOWERS #2223
Female 40-49
02:46:40
02:46:40
257
(948)
40-49
257
Female
948
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
2120
4491
Jo-Mari MATHEWSON
Jo-Mari MATHEWSON #4491
Female Senior
02:46:24
02:46:24
470
(947)
Senior
470
Female
947
BELLVILLE AC
2119
2580
Mikayla EHRENREICH
Mikayla EHRENREICH #2580
Female Senior
02:46:19
02:46:19
469
(946)
Senior
469
Female
946
BORN2RUN WP
2118
2579
Hilton John George EHRENREICH
Hilton John George EHRENREICH #2579
Male 50-59
02:46:19
02:46:19
254
(1173)
50-59
254
Male
1173
BORN2RUN WP
2117
3141
Elismari KRUGER
Elismari KRUGER #3141
Female 50-59
02:46:18
02:46:18
149
(945)
50-59
149
Female
945
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
2116
3583
Liziwe NQENTSU
Liziwe NQENTSU #3583
Female 50-59
02:46:15
02:46:15
148
(944)
50-59
148
Female
944
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
2115
3531
Pumla NDOMILE
Pumla NDOMILE #3531
Female 50-59
02:46:06
02:46:06
147
(943)
50-59
147
Female
943
2114
2712
Eldine Ellouise FRASER
Eldine Ellouise FRASER #2712
Female Senior
02:45:56
02:45:56
468
(942)
Senior
468
Female
942
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
2113
3261
Tanya LOUBSER
Tanya LOUBSER #3261
Female 40-49
02:45:45
02:45:45
256
(941)
40-49
256
Female
941
2112
4021
Lourensa STEMMET
Lourensa STEMMET #4021
Female Senior
02:45:44
02:45:44
467
(940)
Senior
467
Female
940
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
2111
2871
Charisma HEYNS
Charisma HEYNS #2871
Female 40-49
02:45:44
02:45:44
255
(939)
40-49
255
Female
939
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
2110
3409
Elizabeth MENTOR
Elizabeth MENTOR #3409
Female 50-59
02:45:42
02:45:42
146
(938)
50-59
146
Female
938
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
2109
2350
Maria COMPION
Maria COMPION #2350
Female 40-49
02:45:31
02:45:31
254
(937)
40-49
254
Female
937
BELLVILLE AC
2108
3060
Mhaka KHOZA
Mhaka KHOZA #3060
Female 50-59
02:45:29
02:45:29
145
(936)
50-59
145
Female
936
CLUB MYKONOS MULTISPORT
2107
3567
Johan NIEUWOUDT
Johan NIEUWOUDT #3567
Male 40-49
02:45:26
02:45:26
316
(1172)
40-49
316
Male
1172
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2106
3564
Amica NIEUWOUDT
Amica NIEUWOUDT #3564
Female Junior
02:45:26
02:45:26
16
(935)
Junior
16
Female
935
2105
4358
Charmaine VILJOEN
Charmaine VILJOEN #4358
Female 50-59
02:45:21
02:45:21
144
(934)
50-59
144
Female
934
KUILS RIVER RUNNERS CLUB
2104
3860
Ernie SCHILDER
Ernie SCHILDER #3860
Female 50-59
02:45:10
02:45:10
143
(933)
50-59
143
Female
933
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
2103
3521
Tevarus NAICKER
Tevarus NAICKER #3521
Male Senior
02:45:06
02:45:06
460
(1171)
Senior
460
Male
1171
2102
3533
Huibrecht NEETHLING
Huibrecht NEETHLING #3533
Female 50-59
02:45:05
02:45:05
142
(932)
50-59
142
Female
932
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
2101
1549
Tracy SCHWARTZ
Tracy SCHWARTZ #1549
Female 50-59
02:44:58
02:44:58
141
(931)
50-59
141
Female
931
TEAM VITALITY WESTERN PROVINCE
2100
2996
Dorryn JONES
Dorryn JONES #2996
Male Senior
02:44:46
02:44:46
459
(1170)
Senior
459
Male
1170
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
2099
4632
Lourens VAN ZYL
Lourens VAN ZYL #4632
Male 40-49
02:44:42
02:44:42
315
(1169)
40-49
315
Male
1169
2098
4332
Aneesa VANKER
Aneesa VANKER #4332
Female 40-49
02:44:37
02:44:37
253
(930)
40-49
253
Female
930
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
2097
3245
Zaskia LOCHNER
Zaskia LOCHNER #3245
Female Senior
02:44:33
02:44:33
466
(929)
Senior
466
Female
929
2096
2959
Chanel JANSEN
Chanel JANSEN #2959
Female 40-49
02:44:33
02:44:33
252
(928)
40-49
252
Female
928
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
2095
3908
Malibongwe SILETILE
Malibongwe SILETILE #3908
Male 50-59
02:44:32
02:44:32
253
(1168)
50-59
253
Male
1168
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
2094
3230
Michelle LEWIS
Michelle LEWIS #3230
Female 50-59
02:44:32
02:44:32
140
(927)
50-59
140
Female
927
BELLVILLE AC
2093
479
Rassie PRETORIUS
Rassie PRETORIUS #479
Male 50-59
02:44:32
02:44:32
252
(1167)
50-59
252
Male
1167
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
2092
1552
Duane DAVEY
Duane DAVEY #1552
Male 50-59
02:44:29
02:44:29
251
(1166)
50-59
251
Male
1166
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
2091
2038
Grant ADONIS
Grant ADONIS #2038
Male 40-49
02:44:26
02:44:26
314
(1165)
40-49
314
Male
1165
VIKINGS ATHLETICS
2090
4265
Chris VAN ROOYEN
Chris VAN ROOYEN #4265
Male 60-69
02:44:26
02:44:26
103
(1164)
60-69
103
Male
1164
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
2089
2559
Adrian DUKHAN
Adrian DUKHAN #2559
Male Senior
02:44:26
02:44:26
458
(1163)
Senior
458
Male
1163
2088
3774
Delyse RIST
Delyse RIST #3774
Female 60-69
02:44:21
02:44:21
48
(926)
60-69
48
Female
926
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
2087
1219
Lee-Ann HARRIS
Lee-Ann HARRIS #1219
Female 50-59
02:44:21
02:44:21
139
(925)
50-59
139
Female
925
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
2086
2380
Ashley CROUCH
Ashley CROUCH #2380
Male 40-49
02:44:16
02:44:16
313
(1162)
40-49
313
Male
1162
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
54
55
56
Page 14 of 56 (2785 items)
© 2023