OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
158
159
160
Page 14 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
651
4285
KELEPILE MELELOE
KELEPILE MELELOE #4285
Male Senior
01:43:59
01:43:59
403
(547)
Senior
403
Male
547
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:59
652
10621
CHRIS GARVEY
CHRIS GARVEY #10621
Male Senior
01:44:00
01:44:00
404
(548)
Senior
404
Male
548
4:55 min/km
01:44:00
653
4505
RUAN MARITZ
RUAN MARITZ #4505
Male Senior
01:44:00
01:44:00
405
(549)
Senior
405
Male
549
4:55 min/km
01:44:00
654
3135
JARYD DAVIDSON
JARYD DAVIDSON #3135
Male Senior
01:44:01
01:44:01
406
(550)
Senior
406
Male
550
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:44:01
655
3268
MONIQUE DAVIDSON
MONIQUE DAVIDSON #3268
Female Senior
01:44:02
01:44:02
81
(105)
Senior
81
Female
105
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:44:02
656
3470
BEN SAMWELL
BEN SAMWELL #3470
Male 40-49
01:44:02
01:44:02
108
(551)
40-49
108
Male
551
FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:44:02
657
605
BRENT MORGENROOD
BRENT MORGENROOD #605
Male 40-49
01:44:04
01:44:04
109
(552)
40-49
109
Male
552
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:44:04
658
4813
MALCOLM THOMAS
MALCOLM THOMAS #4813
Male 40-49
01:44:04
01:44:04
110
(553)
40-49
110
Male
553
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:44:04
659
4720
ROB MEINTJES
ROB MEINTJES #4720
Male 50-59
01:44:05
01:44:05
28
(554)
50-59
28
Male
554
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:44:05
660
4605
WILLIAM KAYSER
WILLIAM KAYSER #4605
Male Senior
01:44:07
01:44:07
407
(555)
Senior
407
Male
555
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:07
661
3478
CALVYN ORTON
CALVYN ORTON #3478
Male Senior
01:44:08
01:44:08
408
(556)
Senior
408
Male
556
Vodacom Kimberley Road Runners
4:56 min/km
01:44:08
662
11636
MANDLA GXAGXA
MANDLA GXAGXA #11636
Male Senior
01:44:08
01:44:08
409
(557)
Senior
409
Male
557
BELLVILLE AC
4:56 min/km
01:44:08
663
2770
SESETHU SIMELELA
SESETHU SIMELELA #2770
Male Senior
01:44:09
01:44:09
410
(558)
Senior
410
Male
558
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:09
664
3542
GREG WILSON
GREG WILSON #3542
Male Senior
01:44:09
01:44:09
411
(559)
Senior
411
Male
559
Capitec Running Club
4:56 min/km
01:44:09
665
4011
BRIAN VAN WYK
BRIAN VAN WYK #4011
Male 40-49
01:44:13
01:44:13
111
(560)
40-49
111
Male
560
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:13
666
4581
TRACEY MASON
TRACEY MASON #4581
Female Senior
01:44:13
01:44:13
82
(106)
Senior
82
Female
106
4:56 min/km
01:44:13
667
3058
ERNST KUSCHKE
ERNST KUSCHKE #3058
Male 40-49
01:44:14
01:44:14
112
(561)
40-49
112
Male
561
4:56 min/km
01:44:14
668
4113
DOUGLAS MITCHELL
DOUGLAS MITCHELL #4113
Male 50-59
01:44:15
01:44:15
29
(562)
50-59
29
Male
562
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:15
669
3463
ANYA BRUWER
ANYA BRUWER #3463
Female Senior
01:44:16
01:44:16
83
(107)
Senior
83
Female
107
4:56 min/km
01:44:16
670
3717
BRENDAN BRACKEN
BRENDAN BRACKEN #3717
Male 40-49
01:44:18
01:44:18
113
(563)
40-49
113
Male
563
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:18
671
3828
LAUREN VAN WYK
LAUREN VAN WYK #3828
Female Senior
01:44:21
01:44:21
84
(108)
Senior
84
Female
108
4:56 min/km
01:44:21
672
7076
GARETH SMIT
GARETH SMIT #7076
Male Senior
01:44:21
01:44:21
412
(564)
Senior
412
Male
564
4:56 min/km
01:44:21
673
2765
SEAN LAVERY
SEAN LAVERY #2765
Male 40-49
01:44:22
01:44:22
114
(565)
40-49
114
Male
565
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:22
674
11971
SIZWE MBATHANA
SIZWE MBATHANA #11971
Male 40-49
01:44:22
01:44:22
115
(566)
40-49
115
Male
566
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
4:56 min/km
01:44:22
675
2419
JOHN MURRAY
JOHN MURRAY #2419
Male 40-49
01:44:22
01:44:22
116
(567)
40-49
116
Male
567
4:56 min/km
01:44:22
676
2925
AUGUST DINKELMANN
AUGUST DINKELMANN #2925
Male Senior
01:44:23
01:44:23
413
(568)
Senior
413
Male
568
4:56 min/km
01:44:23
677
3441
WOLTGANG LOEFFLER
WOLTGANG LOEFFLER #3441
Male Senior
01:44:24
01:44:24
414
(569)
Senior
414
Male
569
4:56 min/km
01:44:24
678
3891
PETER MOTHA
PETER MOTHA #3891
Male Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
415
(570)
Senior
415
Male
570
PICK N PAY ATHLETICS CLUB WP
4:56 min/km
01:44:25
679
1287
SESETHU MELAMANE
SESETHU MELAMANE #1287
Female Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
85
(109)
Senior
85
Female
109
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:25
680
202
THABIET LEUKES
THABIET LEUKES #202
Male 50-59
01:44:25
01:44:25
30
(571)
50-59
30
Male
571
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:25
681
4015
CAMRYN RIDDLE
CAMRYN RIDDLE #4015
Female Senior
01:44:25
01:44:25
86
(110)
Senior
86
Female
110
4:56 min/km
01:44:25
682
3442
WOUDE MULLER
WOUDE MULLER #3442
Female Senior
01:44:27
01:44:27
87
(111)
Senior
87
Female
111
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:56 min/km
01:44:27
683
4264
JOHN NEL
JOHN NEL #4264
Male 40-49
01:44:28
01:44:28
117
(572)
40-49
117
Male
572
4:57 min/km
01:44:28
684
3563
JANEKE VOLKMANN
JANEKE VOLKMANN #3563
Female Senior
01:44:30
01:44:30
88
(112)
Senior
88
Female
112
4:57 min/km
01:44:30
685
3526
ESME VAN WAGENINGEN
ESME VAN WAGENINGEN #3526
Female Senior
01:44:30
01:44:30
89
(113)
Senior
89
Female
113
4:57 min/km
01:44:30
686
1043
JUNAID ROOPNARAIN
JUNAID ROOPNARAIN #1043
Male Senior
01:44:31
01:44:31
416
(573)
Senior
416
Male
573
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:31
687
2439
JUSTIN ARCHER
JUSTIN ARCHER #2439
Male Senior
01:44:32
01:44:32
417
(574)
Senior
417
Male
574
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:32
688
2970
CHRISTELLE VAN DER WATT
CHRISTELLE VAN DER WATT #2970
Female Senior
01:44:33
01:44:33
90
(114)
Senior
90
Female
114
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:33
689
3476
BRETT TESSENDORF
BRETT TESSENDORF #3476
Male 50-59
01:44:34
01:44:34
31
(575)
50-59
31
Male
575
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
4:57 min/km
01:44:34
690
12776
DUNE TANCREL
DUNE TANCREL #12776
Male Senior
01:44:34
01:44:34
418
(576)
Senior
418
Male
576
4:57 min/km
01:44:34
691
2889
AJ CLAASSEN
AJ CLAASSEN #2889
Male Senior
01:44:34
01:44:34
419
(577)
Senior
419
Male
577
4:57 min/km
01:44:34
692
12905
ANKE STRAMROOD
ANKE STRAMROOD #12905
Female Senior
01:44:36
01:44:36
91
(115)
Senior
91
Female
115
4:57 min/km
01:44:36
693
12906
JANDRE STRAMROOD
JANDRE STRAMROOD #12906
Male Senior
01:44:36
01:44:36
420
(578)
Senior
420
Male
578
4:57 min/km
01:44:36
694
4081
DANIEL BRINK
DANIEL BRINK #4081
Male Senior
01:44:36
01:44:36
421
(579)
Senior
421
Male
579
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:36
695
4663
IAIN PARK-ROSS
IAIN PARK-ROSS #4663
Male 60-69
01:44:39
01:44:39
4
(580)
60-69
4
Male
580
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:39
696
2469
KURT DAVIDS
KURT DAVIDS #2469
Male Senior
01:44:40
01:44:40
422
(581)
Senior
422
Male
581
4:57 min/km
01:44:40
697
181
ADELE GOUWS
ADELE GOUWS #181
Female Senior
01:44:40
01:44:40
92
(116)
Senior
92
Female
116
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:40
698
3810
JOHN BOS
JOHN BOS #3810
Male 50-59
01:44:40
01:44:40
32
(582)
50-59
32
Male
582
4:57 min/km
01:44:40
699
3462
ANTON STOCKENSTROM
ANTON STOCKENSTROM #3462
Male 50-59
01:44:41
01:44:41
33
(583)
50-59
33
Male
583
RUN WALK FOR LIFE GAUTENG NORTH
4:57 min/km
01:44:41
700
2175
BEV CHARTERS
BEV CHARTERS #2175
Female 60-69
01:44:41
01:44:41
2
(117)
60-69
2
Female
117
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:57 min/km
01:44:41
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
158
159
160
Page 14 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023