DSR/KZN YOUTH RUN
09/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
31
32
33
Page 14 of 33 (1617 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
Finish
651
5541
Thembelihle Khumalo
Thembelihle Khumalo #5541
Female Junior
01:05:24
01:05:24
157
(193)
Junior
157
Female
193
6:32 min/km
01:05:24
652
4926
Stanlegy Maloku
Stanlegy Maloku #4926
Male Open
01:05:27
01:05:27
134
(459)
Open
134
Male
459
6:32 min/km
01:05:27
653
554
Rose MOKOTEDI
Rose MOKOTEDI #554
Female Open
01:05:31
01:05:31
37
(194)
Open
37
Female
194
Rac
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
6:33 min/km
01:05:31
654
1344
Wilma Coerecius
Wilma Coerecius #1344
Female Open
01:05:36
01:05:36
38
(195)
Open
38
Female
195
6:33 min/km
01:05:36
655
364
Amanda NGUBANE
Amanda NGUBANE #364
Female Open
01:05:42
01:05:42
39
(196)
Open
39
Female
196
Lamontville Development
6:34 min/km
01:05:42
656
337
Anele DINDI
Anele DINDI #337
Female Junior
01:05:43
01:05:43
158
(197)
Junior
158
Female
197
King Cetahwayo District
6:34 min/km
01:05:43
657
1047
kim VENTER
kim VENTER #1047
Female Open
01:05:48
01:05:48
40
(198)
Open
40
Female
198
.
6:34 min/km
01:05:48
658
738
Nokubonga MCHUNU
Nokubonga MCHUNU #738
Female Junior
01:05:52
01:05:52
159
(199)
Junior
159
Female
199
MQAMATHI
Umzinyathi
6:35 min/km
01:05:52
659
1038
Irene MUIR
Irene MUIR #1038
Female Open
01:06:06
01:06:06
41
(200)
Open
41
Female
200
.
6:36 min/km
01:06:06
660
5578
Samkelisine MUEZANA
Samkelisine MUEZANA #5578
Female Junior
01:06:22
01:06:22
160
(201)
Junior
160
Female
201
DUNDEE AC
6:38 min/km
01:06:22
661
5892
Neo SELEBI
Neo SELEBI #5892
Male Open
01:06:23
01:06:23
135
(460)
Open
135
Male
460
6:38 min/km
01:06:23
662
4934
Sipho THWALA
Sipho THWALA #4934
Male Open
01:06:23
01:06:23
136
(461)
Open
136
Male
461
6:38 min/km
01:06:23
663
535
Mamazane DLEZI
Mamazane DLEZI #535
Female Junior
01:06:26
01:06:26
161
(202)
Junior
161
Female
202
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
6:38 min/km
01:06:26
664
775
Nhlanhla GODO
Nhlanhla GODO #775
Male Junior
01:06:32
01:06:32
325
(462)
Junior
325
Male
462
Waterloo Primary School
6:39 min/km
01:06:32
665
3884
Themba Chihlangu
Themba Chihlangu #3884
Male Junior
01:06:46
01:06:46
326
(463)
Junior
326
Male
463
6:40 min/km
01:06:46
666
1301
Livhumani Tsatsawane
Livhumani Tsatsawane #1301
Female Open
01:06:46
01:06:46
42
(203)
Open
42
Female
203
6:40 min/km
01:06:46
667
1082
Nosipho NJAPHA
Nosipho NJAPHA #1082
Female Open
01:06:49
01:06:49
43
(204)
Open
43
Female
204
.
6:40 min/km
01:06:49
668
1079
Nomveliso
Nomveliso #1079
Female Open
01:06:55
01:06:55
44
(205)
Open
44
Female
205
.
6:41 min/km
01:06:55
670
665
Nonhle MBUYISA
Nonhle MBUYISA #665
Female Junior
01:07:01
01:07:01
163
(207)
Junior
163
Female
207
Umkhanyakude District
6:42 min/km
01:07:01
669
544
Nonjundo ZITHUTHA
Nonjundo ZITHUTHA #544
Female Junior
01:07:01
01:07:01
162
(206)
Junior
162
Female
206
WILD AC
NOMBUSO HIGH SCHOOL
6:42 min/km
01:07:01
671
1242
Vusi Meshalk SHABANGO
Vusi Meshalk SHABANGO #1242
Male Open
01:07:02
01:07:02
137
(464)
Open
137
Male
464
6:42 min/km
01:07:02
672
4948
Alicc CLASS
Alicc CLASS #4948
Female Open
01:07:09
01:07:09
45
(208)
Open
45
Female
208
6:42 min/km
01:07:09
673
1309
Ndlovu Nomalanga
Ndlovu Nomalanga #1309
Female Open
01:07:12
01:07:12
46
(209)
Open
46
Female
209
KWATHEMA STRIDERS
6:43 min/km
01:07:12
674
1071
Ndumiso MKHIZE
Ndumiso MKHIZE #1071
Male Open
01:07:14
01:07:14
138
(465)
Open
138
Male
465
.
6:43 min/km
01:07:14
675
4930
Shirinda Robert
Shirinda Robert #4930
Male Open
01:07:23
01:07:23
139
(466)
Open
139
Male
466
VHEMBE ATHLETICS CLUB
6:44 min/km
01:07:23
678
1315
Rajan NAIR
Rajan NAIR #1315
Male Open
01:07:24
01:07:24
142
(469)
Open
142
Male
469
6:44 min/km
01:07:24
676
1215
Kenneth Shivambu
Kenneth Shivambu #1215
Male Open
01:07:24
01:07:24
140
(467)
Open
140
Male
467
6:44 min/km
01:07:24
679
1263
Sinkie Mathebula
Sinkie Mathebula #1263
Male Open
01:07:24
01:07:24
143
(470)
Open
143
Male
470
6:44 min/km
01:07:24
677
1269
Daniel Baloyi
Daniel Baloyi #1269
Male Open
01:07:24
01:07:24
141
(468)
Open
141
Male
468
6:44 min/km
01:07:24
680
1262
Shadrack Ngoveni
Shadrack Ngoveni #1262
Male Open
01:07:25
01:07:25
144
(471)
Open
144
Male
471
6:44 min/km
01:07:25
681
1329
John Mabasa
John Mabasa #1329
Male Open
01:07:25
01:07:25
145
(472)
Open
145
Male
472
6:44 min/km
01:07:25
682
220
Londiwe Nkwanyan
Londiwe Nkwanyan #220
Female Junior
01:07:28
01:07:28
164
(210)
Junior
164
Female
210
DUDUZANI P SCH
6:44 min/km
01:07:28
683
1116
siphesihle
siphesihle #1116
Male Open
01:07:32
01:07:32
146
(473)
Open
146
Male
473
.
6:45 min/km
01:07:32
685
1453
Sboniso NXUMALO
Sboniso NXUMALO #1453
Male Junior
01:07:33
01:07:33
327
(474)
Junior
327
Male
474
6:45 min/km
01:07:33
684
1484
Nokuthula MAPHUMULO
Nokuthula MAPHUMULO #1484
Female Open
01:07:33
01:07:33
47
(211)
Open
47
Female
211
6:45 min/km
01:07:33
686
466
Lungile Mbokazi
Lungile Mbokazi #466
Female Junior
01:07:38
01:07:38
165
(212)
Junior
165
Female
212
DUDUZANI P SCH
6:45 min/km
01:07:38
687
1157
Cavin MTHEMBU
Cavin MTHEMBU #1157
Male Open
01:07:39
01:07:39
147
(475)
Open
147
Male
475
6:45 min/km
01:07:39
690
1286
Lettie Motubatse
Lettie Motubatse #1286
Female Open
01:07:39
01:07:39
48
(215)
Open
48
Female
215
6:45 min/km
01:07:39
688
736
Nondumiso MAZIBUKO
Nondumiso MAZIBUKO #736
Female Junior
01:07:39
01:07:39
166
(213)
Junior
166
Female
213
HLUBI
Umzinyathi
6:45 min/km
01:07:39
689
734
Amanda Zondi ZONDI
Amanda Zondi ZONDI #734
Female Junior
01:07:39
01:07:39
167
(214)
Junior
167
Female
214
BUFFELSDALE
Umzinyathi
6:45 min/km
01:07:39
691
740
Nosipho MCHUNU
Nosipho MCHUNU #740
Female Junior
01:07:40
01:07:40
168
(216)
Junior
168
Female
216
MT ENERSTINA
Umzinyathi
6:46 min/km
01:07:40
693
643
Zandile NCAMA
Zandile NCAMA #643
Female Junior
01:07:45
01:07:45
170
(218)
Junior
170
Female
218
UGU District
6:46 min/km
01:07:45
692
1473
Anele Ngcobo
Anele Ngcobo #1473
Female Junior
01:07:45
01:07:45
169
(217)
Junior
169
Female
217
DUDUZANI P SCH
6:46 min/km
01:07:45
695
177
Marcel MASHAVA
Marcel MASHAVA #177
Female Junior
01:07:54
01:07:54
172
(220)
Junior
172
Female
220
WYEBANK
eThekwini Pinetown District
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
694
185
Andiswa MSOMI
Andiswa MSOMI #185
Female Junior
01:07:54
01:07:54
171
(219)
Junior
171
Female
219
WYEBANK
eThekwini Pinetown District
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
696
27
Mthabiseng BUTHELEZI
Mthabiseng BUTHELEZI #27
Female Junior
01:07:56
01:07:56
173
(221)
Junior
173
Female
221
Amajuba
6:47 min/km
01:07:56
698
421
Yanga GONGWANA
Yanga GONGWANA #421
Male Junior
01:08:04
01:08:04
328
(476)
Junior
328
Male
476
Lamontville Primary School
6:48 min/km
01:08:04
699
417
Mbulelo NKWANYANA
Mbulelo NKWANYANA #417
Male Junior
01:08:04
01:08:04
329
(477)
Junior
329
Male
477
Lamontville Primary School
6:48 min/km
01:08:04
697
4913
Kgayla DIKELEDI
Kgayla DIKELEDI #4913
Female Open
01:08:04
01:08:04
49
(222)
Open
49
Female
222
6:48 min/km
01:08:04
700
1074
Noeline GRANGER
Noeline GRANGER #1074
Female Open
01:08:10
01:08:10
50
(223)
Open
50
Female
223
.
6:49 min/km
01:08:10
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
31
32
33
Page 14 of 33 (1617 items)
© 2023