TOTALSPORTS Womens Race JHB
09/08/2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
PLease NOTE. The 5km event was not timed.
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
103
104
105
Page 14 of 105 (5244 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
3824
1726
Lotti MAKUBALO
Lotti MAKUBALO #1726
Female Open
01:57:16
01:57:16
2413
(3426)
Open
2413
Female
3426
SUIKERBOSRAND AC
11:43 min/km
01:57:16
291
2378
Agnes MKHWANAZI
Agnes MKHWANAZI #2378
Female Open
00:59:09
00:59:09
151
(216)
Open
151
Female
216
SUN INTERNATIONAL AC
5:54 min/km
00:59:09
341
3186
Kanyisa NDYONDYA
Kanyisa NDYONDYA #3186
Female Open
01:00:07
01:00:07
182
(258)
Open
182
Female
258
Sunninghill Striders
6:00 min/km
01:00:07
4165
Carolyn SINGER
Carolyn SINGER #4165
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Sunninghill Striders
min/km
414
4175
Keamogetse SITASE
Keamogetse SITASE #4175
Female Open
01:01:47
01:01:47
224
(322)
Open
224
Female
322
TASOL KROONSTAD AC
6:10 min/km
01:01:47
901
691
Charmaine FOURIE
Charmaine FOURIE #691
Female 50-59
01:09:00
01:09:00
49
(737)
50-59
49
Female
737
TASOL KROONSTAD AC
6:54 min/km
01:09:00
22
246
Sandra BROOKSTONE
Sandra BROOKSTONE #246
Female 50-59
00:47:59
00:47:59
4
(21)
50-59
4
Female
21
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:47 min/km
00:47:59
23
3520
Jason OLIVER
Jason OLIVER #3520
Male Male
00:48:12
00:48:12
2
(2)
Male
2
Male
2
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:49 min/km
00:48:12
28
378
Luke CHURCHYARD
Luke CHURCHYARD #378
Male Male
00:48:17
00:48:17
5
(5)
Male
5
Male
5
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:49 min/km
00:48:17
32
3212
Thusano NETSHISIMANANI
Thusano NETSHISIMANANI #3212
Male Male
00:48:18
00:48:18
8
(8)
Male
8
Male
8
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:49 min/km
00:48:18
37
3646
Elnari POTGIETER
Elnari POTGIETER #3646
Female Open
00:48:22
00:48:22
18
(27)
Open
18
Female
27
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:50 min/km
00:48:22
40
4257
Rhiannon SPENCE
Rhiannon SPENCE #4257
Female Open
00:48:36
00:48:36
20
(29)
Open
20
Female
29
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:51 min/km
00:48:36
43
1949
Eric MASEKWAMENG
Eric MASEKWAMENG #1949
Male Male
00:48:42
00:48:42
13
(13)
Male
13
Male
13
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
4:52 min/km
00:48:42
61
1516
Ayanda MABUYAKHULU
Ayanda MABUYAKHULU #1516
Female Open
00:50:01
00:50:01
28
(46)
Open
28
Female
46
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:00 min/km
00:50:01
64
4770
Nomvuzo ZONGO
Nomvuzo ZONGO #4770
Female Open
00:50:11
00:50:11
29
(48)
Open
29
Female
48
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:01 min/km
00:50:11
65
4203
Noloyiso SKITI
Noloyiso SKITI #4203
Female Open
00:50:22
00:50:22
30
(49)
Open
30
Female
49
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:22
71
4226
Gideon SMUTS
Gideon SMUTS #4226
Male Male
00:50:57
00:50:57
18
(18)
Male
18
Male
18
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:05 min/km
00:50:57
75
3987
Banele SENATLA
Banele SENATLA #3987
Female Open
00:51:14
00:51:14
36
(56)
Open
36
Female
56
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:07 min/km
00:51:14
81
238
Margaret BRINK
Margaret BRINK #238
Female Open
00:51:44
00:51:44
41
(62)
Open
41
Female
62
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:10 min/km
00:51:44
82
827
Tegan HAMMERICH
Tegan HAMMERICH #827
Female Open
00:51:47
00:51:47
42
(63)
Open
42
Female
63
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:10 min/km
00:51:47
84
4691
Olga WILLIAMS
Olga WILLIAMS #4691
Female 40-49
00:51:54
00:51:54
12
(65)
40-49
12
Female
65
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:11 min/km
00:51:54
97
3564
Antony PERES
Antony PERES #3564
Male Male
00:52:50
00:52:50
23
(23)
Male
23
Male
23
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:17 min/km
00:52:50
101
3850
Tamryn ROYDEN-TURNER
Tamryn ROYDEN-TURNER #3850
Female Open
00:53:00
00:53:00
49
(77)
Open
49
Female
77
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:18 min/km
00:53:00
112
4795
Carol ZWANE
Carol ZWANE #4795
Female Open
00:53:43
00:53:43
56
(86)
Open
56
Female
86
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:22 min/km
00:53:43
117
1444
Tirhani LOWANE
Tirhani LOWANE #1444
Male Male
00:54:05
00:54:05
27
(27)
Male
27
Male
27
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:24 min/km
00:54:05
152
78
Lindi BADENHORST
Lindi BADENHORST #78
Female Open
00:54:51
00:54:51
79
(116)
Open
79
Female
116
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:29 min/km
00:54:51
155
3437
Lungile NTOBE
Lungile NTOBE #3437
Male Male
00:54:57
00:54:57
38
(38)
Male
38
Male
38
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:29 min/km
00:54:57
157
383
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #383
Male Male
00:55:04
00:55:04
40
(40)
Male
40
Male
40
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:30 min/km
00:55:04
163
4288
Carly SUNSHINE
Carly SUNSHINE #4288
Female Open
00:55:17
00:55:17
83
(121)
Open
83
Female
121
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:31 min/km
00:55:17
172
1463
Pfani M'SHAYA
Pfani M'SHAYA #1463
Male Male
00:55:33
00:55:33
44
(44)
Male
44
Male
44
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:33 min/km
00:55:33
176
4207
Muzi SKOSANA
Muzi SKOSANA #4207
Male Male
00:55:45
00:55:45
47
(47)
Male
47
Male
47
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:34 min/km
00:55:45
179
165
Rozanne BISHOP
Rozanne BISHOP #165
Female Open
00:55:48
00:55:48
90
(132)
Open
90
Female
132
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:34 min/km
00:55:48
180
3568
Salomie PETERS
Salomie PETERS #3568
Female Open
00:55:48
00:55:48
91
(133)
Open
91
Female
133
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:34 min/km
00:55:48
181
4597
Braam VAN ZYL
Braam VAN ZYL #4597
Male Male
00:55:49
00:55:49
48
(48)
Male
48
Male
48
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:34 min/km
00:55:49
189
1891
Kp MARANG
Kp MARANG #1891
Female Open
00:56:07
00:56:07
95
(140)
Open
95
Female
140
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:36 min/km
00:56:07
190
1030
Ilse KARSTEN
Ilse KARSTEN #1030
Female 40-49
00:56:09
00:56:09
30
(141)
40-49
30
Female
141
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:36 min/km
00:56:09
198
3869
Neil SANFORD
Neil SANFORD #3869
Male Male
00:56:24
00:56:24
50
(50)
Male
50
Male
50
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:38 min/km
00:56:24
212
2334
Tanya MIRANDA
Tanya MIRANDA #2334
Female 40-49
00:56:44
00:56:44
33
(157)
40-49
33
Female
157
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:40 min/km
00:56:44
216
3018
Talitha MULLER
Talitha MULLER #3018
Female Open
00:56:49
00:56:49
109
(159)
Open
109
Female
159
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:40 min/km
00:56:49
220
505
Mahlokgonolo Oupa DIBAKOANE
Mahlokgonolo Oupa DIBAKOANE #505
Male Male
00:56:54
00:56:54
59
(59)
Male
59
Male
59
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:41 min/km
00:56:54
228
4582
Monet VAN ROYEN
Monet VAN ROYEN #4582
Female Open
00:57:08
00:57:08
118
(169)
Open
118
Female
169
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:42 min/km
00:57:08
230
2255
Mindlo MDHLULI
Mindlo MDHLULI #2255
Male Male
00:57:10
00:57:10
60
(60)
Male
60
Male
60
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:43 min/km
00:57:10
234
4539
Sadiya VALLI
Sadiya VALLI #4539
Female 40-49
00:57:28
00:57:28
34
(174)
40-49
34
Female
174
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:44 min/km
00:57:28
241
1226
Jasmin KRUGER
Jasmin KRUGER #1226
Female Open
00:57:37
00:57:37
126
(179)
Open
126
Female
179
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:45 min/km
00:57:37
250
5276
Itumeleng Abel LETLOELE
Itumeleng Abel LETLOELE #5276
Male Male
00:57:52
00:57:52
66
(66)
Male
66
Male
66
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:47 min/km
00:57:52
254
1433
Etienne LOUW
Etienne LOUW #1433
Male Male
00:57:57
00:57:57
67
(67)
Male
67
Male
67
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:47 min/km
00:57:57
255
210
Elandri BOSHOFF
Elandri BOSHOFF #210
Female Open
00:57:58
00:57:58
133
(188)
Open
133
Female
188
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:47 min/km
00:57:58
271
149
Lorrian BEZUIDENHOUT
Lorrian BEZUIDENHOUT #149
Female Open
00:58:33
00:58:33
142
(201)
Open
142
Female
201
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:51 min/km
00:58:33
295
1754
Tebogo MALEBANA
Tebogo MALEBANA #1754
Female Open
00:59:15
00:59:15
155
(220)
Open
155
Female
220
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:55 min/km
00:59:15
297
895
Mhambi HLOPE
Mhambi HLOPE #895
Male Male
00:59:15
00:59:15
76
(76)
Male
76
Male
76
TEAM VITALITY CLUB
5:55 min/km
00:59:15
1
2
3
...
13
[14]
15
16
...
103
104
105
Page 14 of 105 (5244 items)
© 2023