Results
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
21km VR
10km VR
5km VR
46km Trail
22km Trail
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
177
178
179
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Wave
5km
10km
15km
20km
21km
25km
30km
35km
40km
Finish
4310
Iain MANLEY
Iain MANLEY #4310
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
B2
9442
Jaqueline CLAASSEN
Jaqueline CLAASSEN #9442
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D5
10928
Audry DUBE
Audry DUBE #10928
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
2046
Xolisa NDLUMBINI
Xolisa NDLUMBINI #2046
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
VUKANI
A1
10280
Ivanda FABER
Ivanda FABER #10280
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
VRYBURG MULTISPORTKLUB
E1
3839
7801
Riaz PARUK
Riaz PARUK #7801
Male 40-49
04:39:47
04:39:47
959
(2702)
40-49
959
Male
2702
C6
00:30:37
01:01:38
01:33:02
02:06:18
02:13:05
02:38:06
03:12:20
03:49:18
04:39:55
2969
Tyler ROTHMAN
Tyler ROTHMAN #2969
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A3
2970
Graham RICHARDS
Graham RICHARDS #2970
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
A3
9932
Andrew RICH
Andrew RICH #9932
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
D6
7077
Kathryn RAWSON
Kathryn RAWSON #7077
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C4
4608
James COCKAYNE
James COCKAYNE #4608
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B3
4915
Luvuyo BANGAZI
Luvuyo BANGAZI #4915
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IKHAMVA AC
B4
10927
Tamsin MALENGRET
Tamsin MALENGRET #10927
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
7800
Rene SWART
Rene SWART #7800
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
DESPATCH AC
C6
00:32:08
01:05:32
01:38:49
02:20:37
02:46:41
03:23:11
10926
Hannah MELLING
Hannah MELLING #10926
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
4475
Tyrone TILLEY
Tyrone TILLEY #4475
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B3
7015
Eileen STOFFBERG
Eileen STOFFBERG #7015
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C4
4740
Kaukurauee KANGUEEHI
Kaukurauee KANGUEEHI #4740
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B3
5106
Uzair MOOSA
Uzair MOOSA #5106
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
B4
00:33:49
01:12:29
01:55:05
2509
William WILSON
William WILSON #2509
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A2
9440
Lushan CHOKALINGAM
Lushan CHOKALINGAM #9440
Male Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Male
D5
00:42:49
01:24:17
8384
Jacqui ROZEN
Jacqui ROZEN #8384
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WANDERES
D2
6797
Annalie RICH
Annalie RICH #6797
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
C3
4104
Heinrich VAN RENSBURG
Heinrich VAN RENSBURG #4104
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
B2
10359
Terina LE ROUX
Terina LE ROUX #10359
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
E2
4531
Etienne RALPHS
Etienne RALPHS #4531
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
B3
3642
Van Dyk LÜRIKA
Van Dyk LÜRIKA #3642
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A5
9702
Leon EHLERS
Leon EHLERS #9702
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PENTAGON PISTOLS
D6
6322
Rafiek ALLIE
Rafiek ALLIE #6322
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
NANTES ATHLETIC CLUB
C2
5690
Jean-Paul DUMINY
Jean-Paul DUMINY #5690
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B6
6438
Lita ROUX
Lita ROUX #6438
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
C2
9437
Anzel VENTER
Anzel VENTER #9437
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D5
8920
Alice HERSELMAN
Alice HERSELMAN #8920
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D3
6323
Jani VAN DER MERWE
Jani VAN DER MERWE #6323
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
C2
2444
George GUNDRY
George GUNDRY #2444
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
A2
2542
Craig LAZARUS
Craig LAZARUS #2542
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
A2
8571
Michelle TAYLOR
Michelle TAYLOR #8571
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
EDGEMEAD
D2
9632
Jaritha PIENAAR
Jaritha PIENAAR #9632
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
D5
4103
Nicole BRUHNS
Nicole BRUHNS #4103
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
B2
9181
Hendrik BLOM
Hendrik BLOM #9181
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
D4
4853
Christiaan DE LANGE
Christiaan DE LANGE #4853
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
B4
9768
Denise COETZEE
Denise COETZEE #9768
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
D6
9701
Ntoshang CHABEDI
Ntoshang CHABEDI #9701
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB
D6
9436
Kagiso MATHABA
Kagiso MATHABA #9436
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
D5
10650
Choene RAMMUTLA
Choene RAMMUTLA #10650
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
E2
3458
Cornelia GELDENHUYS
Cornelia GELDENHUYS #3458
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
A5
9077
Michelle RHEEDER
Michelle RHEEDER #9077
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SPRINGS STRIDERS
D4
10920
Laurica BAILEY
Laurica BAILEY #10920
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
E3
9942
Lynn ALLIES
Lynn ALLIES #9942
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
D6
9833
Ruwen PILLAY
Ruwen PILLAY #9833
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PROTEA STRIDERS
D6
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
177
178
179
© 2023