Century City Express
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
74
75
76
Page 13 of 76 (3797 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
601
4235
Junior WALTERS
Junior WALTERS #4235
Male Senior
00:53:37
00:53:37
290
(491)
Senior
290
Male
491
00:27:36
00:53:37
602
3832
Stephen PETERSON
Stephen PETERSON #3832
Male 40-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
115
(492)
40-49
115
Male
492
00:27:33
00:53:38
603
3882
Wernich RAATS
Wernich RAATS #3882
Male Senior
00:53:38
00:53:38
291
(493)
Senior
291
Male
493
00:27:35
00:53:38
604
2190
Stephan ROUX
Stephan ROUX #2190
Male 40-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
116
(494)
40-49
116
Male
494
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:26:51
00:53:38
605
3793
Johannes OLIVIER
Johannes OLIVIER #3793
Male 50-59
00:53:38
00:53:38
50
(495)
50-59
50
Male
495
00:27:00
00:53:38
606
1379
Michael JULIE
Michael JULIE #1379
Male 40-49
00:53:39
00:53:39
117
(496)
40-49
117
Male
496
HEWAT AC
00:27:21
00:53:39
607
2509
Mia VAN DER MERWE
Mia VAN DER MERWE #2509
Female Senior
00:53:40
00:53:40
76
(111)
Senior
76
Female
111
MAZARS AC
00:27:56
00:53:40
608
1849
Ncebakazi MSENGANA
Ncebakazi MSENGANA #1849
Female Senior
00:53:41
00:53:41
77
(112)
Senior
77
Female
112
MANDELA PARK AC
00:27:25
00:53:41
609
3658
Dominic MORALEE
Dominic MORALEE #3658
Male Senior
00:53:41
00:53:41
292
(497)
Senior
292
Male
497
00:29:10
00:53:41
610
1403
Charles KATZKE
Charles KATZKE #1403
Male Senior
00:53:41
00:53:41
293
(498)
Senior
293
Male
498
LEGOGOTE VILLAGES
00:27:35
00:53:41
611
2896
Jason CLARK
Jason CLARK #2896
Male Senior
00:53:42
00:53:42
294
(499)
Senior
294
Male
499
00:27:52
00:53:42
612
2306
Sameer SINGH
Sameer SINGH #2306
Male Senior
00:53:44
00:53:44
295
(500)
Senior
295
Male
500
CELTIC HARRIERS
00:27:43
00:53:44
613
1587
Nceba MABULU
Nceba MABULU #1587
Male Senior
00:53:45
00:53:45
296
(501)
Senior
296
Male
501
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:21:36
00:53:45
614
1517
Jill LATEGAN
Jill LATEGAN #1517
Female 40-49
00:53:45
00:53:45
24
(113)
40-49
24
Female
113
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:27:24
00:53:45
615
3949
Saadiq SAMODIEN
Saadiq SAMODIEN #3949
Male Senior
00:53:45
00:53:45
297
(502)
Senior
297
Male
502
00:26:32
00:53:45
616
3643
Imtiyaz MOHAMED
Imtiyaz MOHAMED #3643
Male Senior
00:53:46
00:53:46
298
(503)
Senior
298
Male
503
00:26:44
00:53:46
617
2171
Jarred ROBERTSON
Jarred ROBERTSON #2171
Male Senior
00:53:47
00:53:47
299
(504)
Senior
299
Male
504
WEST COAST AC
00:28:02
00:53:47
618
1135
Josh GLOAK
Josh GLOAK #1135
Male Senior
00:53:47
00:53:47
300
(505)
Senior
300
Male
505
ATC RUNNING
00:27:07
00:53:47
619
1665
Rene MARTHEZE
Rene MARTHEZE #1665
Female Senior
00:53:48
00:53:48
78
(114)
Senior
78
Female
114
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
00:26:53
00:53:48
620
4181
Jani VAN WYK
Jani VAN WYK #4181
Female Senior
00:53:49
00:53:49
79
(115)
Senior
79
Female
115
00:27:38
00:53:49
621
2048
Vona PAUL
Vona PAUL #2048
Female 50-59
00:53:49
00:53:49
10
(116)
50-59
10
Female
116
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
00:27:11
00:53:49
622
748
Jason BROWN
Jason BROWN #748
Male 40-49
00:53:49
00:53:49
118
(506)
40-49
118
Male
506
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
00:27:17
00:53:49
623
2342
Nadia SOLARI
Nadia SOLARI #2342
Female Senior
00:53:49
00:53:49
80
(117)
Senior
80
Female
117
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
00:26:56
00:53:49
624
2393
Garth STRYDOM
Garth STRYDOM #2393
Male Senior
00:53:50
00:53:50
301
(507)
Senior
301
Male
507
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:27:18
00:53:50
625
2853
Gcina BUTHELEZI
Gcina BUTHELEZI #2853
Male Senior
00:53:50
00:53:50
302
(508)
Senior
302
Male
508
00:25:53
00:53:50
626
1407
William KAYSER
William KAYSER #1407
Male 40-49
00:53:51
00:53:51
119
(509)
40-49
119
Male
509
WILD RUNNER WP
00:26:57
00:53:51
627
2604
Michael WAHL
Michael WAHL #2604
Male Senior
00:53:51
00:53:51
303
(510)
Senior
303
Male
510
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:27:08
00:53:51
628
3147
Leigh GALBRAITH
Leigh GALBRAITH #3147
Female Senior
00:53:51
00:53:51
81
(118)
Senior
81
Female
118
00:27:07
00:53:51
629
2056
Phistus PELESA
Phistus PELESA #2056
Male 40-49
00:53:51
00:53:51
120
(511)
40-49
120
Male
511
WEST COAST AC
00:28:22
00:53:51
630
1668
Lauren MARTIN
Lauren MARTIN #1668
Female Senior
00:53:52
00:53:52
82
(119)
Senior
82
Female
119
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:27:15
00:53:52
631
3167
Alexander GIDDEY
Alexander GIDDEY #3167
Male Senior
00:53:54
00:53:54
304
(512)
Senior
304
Male
512
00:27:40
00:53:54
632
1352
Mershell JOHNSON
Mershell JOHNSON #1352
Female 50-59
00:53:54
00:53:54
11
(120)
50-59
11
Female
120
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC
00:26:57
00:53:54
633
2762
Andries BASSON
Andries BASSON #2762
Male 50-59
00:53:55
00:53:55
51
(513)
50-59
51
Male
513
00:27:34
00:53:55
634
4028
Paige SMITH
Paige SMITH #4028
Female Senior
00:53:55
00:53:55
83
(121)
Senior
83
Female
121
00:25:50
00:53:55
635
2115
Jeff PULKER
Jeff PULKER #2115
Male 60-69
00:53:56
00:53:56
17
(514)
60-69
17
Male
514
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
00:27:08
00:53:56
636
2085
Dewan PIETERSE
Dewan PIETERSE #2085
Male Senior
00:53:58
00:53:58
305
(515)
Senior
305
Male
515
MAZARS AC
00:28:01
00:53:58
637
4135
Dane VALENSKY
Dane VALENSKY #4135
Male Senior
00:53:59
00:53:59
306
(516)
Senior
306
Male
516
00:26:51
00:53:59
638
3073
Dean ELLSE
Dean ELLSE #3073
Male Senior
00:54:00
00:54:00
307
(517)
Senior
307
Male
517
00:28:58
00:54:00
639
3017
Colin DOCKRALL
Colin DOCKRALL #3017
Male Senior
00:54:01
00:54:01
308
(518)
Senior
308
Male
518
00:27:05
00:54:01
640
1177
Chelsea HALL
Chelsea HALL #1177
Female Senior
00:54:01
00:54:01
84
(122)
Senior
84
Female
122
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:27:15
00:54:01
641
981
Eric DU PLESSIS
Eric DU PLESSIS #981
Male 40-49
00:54:02
00:54:02
121
(519)
40-49
121
Male
519
SANLAM AC WP
00:28:05
00:54:02
642
2690
Louise ABRAHAMS
Louise ABRAHAMS #2690
Female 40-49
00:54:02
00:54:02
25
(123)
40-49
25
Female
123
00:26:57
00:54:02
643
2646
Sarah WILLIAMS
Sarah WILLIAMS #2646
Female Senior
00:54:03
00:54:03
85
(124)
Senior
85
Female
124
PINELANDS AC
00:27:11
00:54:03
644
746
Charlene BROWN
Charlene BROWN #746
Female Senior
00:54:03
00:54:03
86
(125)
Senior
86
Female
125
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:27:14
00:54:03
645
1188
Tina HARKETT
Tina HARKETT #1188
Female 60-69
00:54:03
00:54:03
2
(126)
60-69
2
Female
126
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
00:27:21
00:54:03
646
1050
Phumela FENQE
Phumela FENQE #1050
Female Senior
00:54:04
00:54:04
87
(127)
Senior
87
Female
127
KHAYELISTHA AC
00:26:19
00:54:04
647
2683
Bonga ZWENI
Bonga ZWENI #2683
Male Senior
00:54:04
00:54:04
309
(520)
Senior
309
Male
520
KHAYELITSHA AC
00:25:17
00:54:04
648
1356
Chantall JOHNSTON
Chantall JOHNSTON #1356
Female 40-49
00:54:04
00:54:04
26
(128)
40-49
26
Female
128
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:27:15
00:54:04
649
3755
Xolani NKOSI
Xolani NKOSI #3755
Male Senior
00:54:05
00:54:05
310
(521)
Senior
310
Male
521
00:25:00
00:54:05
650
4019
Rhyn SMIT
Rhyn SMIT #4019
Male Senior
00:54:05
00:54:05
311
(522)
Senior
311
Male
522
00:28:56
00:54:05
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
74
75
76
Page 13 of 76 (3797 items)
© 2023