Century City Express
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
74
75
76
Page 13 of 76 (3797 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5km
Finish
1344
1101
Haanim GALVAAN
Haanim GALVAAN #1101
Female Senior
01:02:50
01:02:50
271
(429)
Senior
271
Female
429
CARBINEERS WP
00:30:40
01:02:50
2387
1102
Shiehaam GALVAAN
Shiehaam GALVAAN #1102
Female 40-49
01:15:44
01:15:44
268
(1095)
40-49
268
Female
1095
CENTRAL ATHLETICS
00:39:30
01:15:44
1103
Antonio GAMBINO
Antonio GAMBINO #1103
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG
1430
1104
Yusuf GAMIELDIEN
Yusuf GAMIELDIEN #1104
Male 70+
01:03:50
01:03:50
7
(951)
70+
7
Male
951
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
00:31:49
01:03:50
1537
1105
Zenat GAMIELDIEN
Zenat GAMIELDIEN #1105
Female 40-49
01:04:57
01:04:57
126
(542)
40-49
126
Female
542
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
00:33:04
01:04:57
1666
1106
Adilah GANIEF
Adilah GANIEF #1106
Female 50-59
01:06:37
01:06:37
68
(610)
50-59
68
Female
610
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
00:32:59
01:06:37
1461
1107
Bernard GANTANA
Bernard GANTANA #1107
Male 50-59
01:04:14
01:04:14
118
(969)
50-59
118
Male
969
RAVENSMEAD AC
00:31:09
01:04:14
368
1108
Nazli GASANT
Nazli GASANT #1108
Female Senior
00:49:31
00:49:31
39
(58)
Senior
39
Female
58
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
00:24:56
00:49:31
2777
1109
Angelica GAUCHE
Angelica GAUCHE #1109
Female Senior
01:21:47
01:21:47
786
(1387)
Senior
786
Female
1387
BELLVILLE AC
00:41:50
01:21:47
1439
1110
Zukiswa GAXELA
Zukiswa GAXELA #1110
Female 40-49
01:03:57
01:03:57
116
(484)
40-49
116
Female
484
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:31:13
01:03:57
1111
Catherine GAY
Catherine GAY #1111
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PINELANDS AC
2810
1112
Siphosihle GAYIYA
Siphosihle GAYIYA #1112
Female Senior
01:22:32
01:22:32
800
(1415)
Senior
800
Female
1415
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
00:40:33
01:22:32
285
1113
Tembelani GAYIYA
Tembelani GAYIYA #1113
Male Senior
00:47:48
00:47:48
158
(244)
Senior
158
Male
244
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
00:23:45
00:47:48
3217
1114
Pamela GAZZARD
Pamela GAZZARD #1114
Female 60-69
01:34:50
01:34:50
78
(1732)
60-69
78
Female
1732
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
00:47:08
01:34:50
397
1115
Mlungiseleli GCINA
Mlungiseleli GCINA #1115
Male 40-49
00:50:08
00:50:08
73
(334)
40-49
73
Male
334
SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP
00:26:10
00:50:08
2602
1116
Nomvuyo GEBENGA
Nomvuyo GEBENGA #1116
Female Senior
01:18:42
01:18:42
714
(1253)
Senior
714
Female
1253
KHAYELITSHA AC
00:39:34
01:18:42
1117
Anton GELDENHUYS
Anton GELDENHUYS #1117
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1487
1118
Retha GELDENHUYS
Retha GELDENHUYS #1118
Female 50-59
01:04:29
01:04:29
51
(509)
50-59
51
Female
509
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
00:32:54
01:04:29
1117
1119
Gert GELDERBLOM
Gert GELDERBLOM #1119
Male 70+
00:59:57
00:59:57
4
(817)
70+
4
Male
817
STRAND AC
00:29:20
00:59:57
122
1120
Andreas GENSICKE
Andreas GENSICKE #1120
Male 50-59
00:42:57
00:42:57
5
(109)
50-59
5
Male
109
PINELANDS AC
00:20:58
00:42:57
2195
1121
Katharina GENSICKE
Katharina GENSICKE #1121
Female Senior
01:13:12
01:13:12
571
(962)
Senior
571
Female
962
PINELANDS AC
00:37:05
01:13:12
926
1122
Renata GENSICKE
Renata GENSICKE #1122
Female 40-49
00:57:49
00:57:49
43
(214)
40-49
43
Female
214
PINELANDS AC
00:29:42
00:57:49
2683
1123
Namhla GEORGE
Namhla GEORGE #1123
Female Senior
01:19:54
01:19:54
747
(1313)
Senior
747
Female
1313
SANLAM
00:39:32
01:19:54
1592
1124
Christel GERRYTS
Christel GERRYTS #1124
Female 50-59
01:05:19
01:05:19
64
(568)
50-59
64
Female
568
SANLAM AC WP
00:33:11
01:05:19
652
1125
Patricia GERTH VAN WIJK
Patricia GERTH VAN WIJK #1125
Female 50-59
00:54:06
00:54:06
12
(130)
50-59
12
Female
130
DURBANVILLE AC
00:26:54
00:54:06
2360
1126
Margriet GEUSTYN
Margriet GEUSTYN #1126
Female 50-59
01:15:24
01:15:24
132
(1077)
50-59
132
Female
1077
BRACKENFELL AC
00:37:16
01:15:24
1127
Dvir GEVA
Dvir GEVA #1127
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
3058
1128
Babak GHAZI ASGAR
Babak GHAZI ASGAR #1128
Male 40-49
01:28:50
01:28:50
369
(1451)
40-49
369
Male
1451
SANLAM AC WP
00:41:50
01:28:50
2474
1129
Sue GIE
Sue GIE #1129
Female 50-59
01:16:47
01:16:47
143
(1152)
50-59
143
Female
1152
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
00:37:47
01:16:47
1504
1130
Msimelelo GIJA
Msimelelo GIJA #1130
Male 40-49
01:04:39
01:04:39
239
(984)
40-49
239
Male
984
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:33:28
01:04:39
1131
Trevor GILES
Trevor GILES #1131
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
1132
Mfuneko GILIKIDI
Mfuneko GILIKIDI #1132
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
KHAYELITSHA AC
20
1133
Mike GINSBERG
Mike GINSBERG #1133
Male Senior
00:35:25
00:35:25
13
(19)
Senior
13
Male
19
ATC RUNNING
00:17:15
00:35:25
1190
1134
Lesley-Ann GLADDEN
Lesley-Ann GLADDEN #1134
Female Senior
01:00:52
01:00:52
213
(340)
Senior
213
Female
340
PINELANDS AC
00:29:59
01:00:52
618
1135
Josh GLOAK
Josh GLOAK #1135
Male Senior
00:53:47
00:53:47
300
(505)
Senior
300
Male
505
ATC RUNNING
00:27:07
00:53:47
383
1136
Gardner GODLO-MAHLANGU
Gardner GODLO-MAHLANGU #1136
Male 40-49
00:49:48
00:49:48
69
(323)
40-49
69
Male
323
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA AC
00:23:38
00:49:48
732
1137
Ravid GOLDSTEIN
Ravid GOLDSTEIN #1137
Male 40-49
00:55:08
00:55:08
137
(582)
40-49
137
Male
582
PINELANDS AC
00:27:19
00:55:08
329
1138
Megan GOLIATH
Megan GOLIATH #1138
Female 40-49
00:48:47
00:48:47
12
(48)
40-49
12
Female
48
BRACKENFELL AC
00:24:15
00:48:47
1139
Monrique GOLIATH
Monrique GOLIATH #1139
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC
558
1140
Richard GOODHEAD
Richard GOODHEAD #1140
Male 50-59
00:52:58
00:52:58
47
(465)
50-59
47
Male
465
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:26:50
00:52:58
479
1141
Philip GOODWIN
Philip GOODWIN #1141
Male 40-49
00:51:43
00:51:43
93
(404)
40-49
93
Male
404
K- WAY VOB
00:26:14
00:51:43
1896
1142
Charlene GOOSEN
Charlene GOOSEN #1142
Female Senior
01:09:35
01:09:35
461
(757)
Senior
461
Female
757
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
00:34:47
01:09:35
2293
1143
Jackie GOOSEN
Jackie GOOSEN #1143
Female 50-59
01:14:26
01:14:26
124
(1032)
50-59
124
Female
1032
BRACKENFELL AC
00:38:32
01:14:26
3011
1144
Michael GOOSEN
Michael GOOSEN #1144
Male 60-69
01:27:28
01:27:28
85
(1439)
60-69
85
Male
1439
BRACKENFELL AC
00:43:05
01:27:28
2486
1145
Marcia GORDON
Marcia GORDON #1145
Female 40-49
01:17:00
01:17:00
289
(1162)
40-49
289
Female
1162
CARBINEERS WP
00:38:49
01:17:00
356
1146
Matthew GOSLETT
Matthew GOSLETT #1146
Male Senior
00:49:21
00:49:21
194
(301)
Senior
194
Male
301
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
00:24:36
00:49:21
1147
Sean GOSS
Sean GOSS #1147
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
DURBANVILLE AC
2764
1148
Meliorate GOVHA
Meliorate GOVHA #1148
Female Senior
01:21:34
01:21:34
779
(1377)
Senior
779
Female
1377
WEST COAST AC
00:41:08
01:21:34
1949
1149
Linda GQIZA
Linda GQIZA #1149
Female Senior
01:10:07
01:10:07
483
(792)
Senior
483
Female
792
KHAYELITSHA AC
00:36:13
01:10:07
2794
1150
Nokuthula GQUMZA
Nokuthula GQUMZA #1150
Female 40-49
01:22:05
01:22:05
354
(1401)
40-49
354
Female
1401
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:39:30
01:22:05
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
74
75
76
Page 13 of 76 (3797 items)
© 2023