Waterfall SUPERSPAR Forest 10
14/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
23
24
25
Page 13 of 25 (1249 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2.1km
5.9km
7.3km
9.7km
10km
994
602
Charmaine REDMAN
Charmaine REDMAN #602
Female 60+
01:19:53
01:19:53
(01:19:17)
32
(514)
01:19:17
60+
32
Female
514
TEAM VITALITY
7:59 min/km
00:16:56
00:39:29
00:58:16
01:17:36
01:19:17
946
603
Melissa REED
Melissa REED #603
Female Open
01:16:01
01:16:01
(01:15:50)
114
(481)
01:15:50
Open
114
Female
481
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
7:36 min/km
00:16:17
00:37:52
00:55:23
01:14:05
01:15:50
112
604
Stuart REEVES
Stuart REEVES #604
Male 40-49
00:44:45
00:44:45
(00:44:39)
30
(101)
00:44:39
40-49
30
Male
101
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:28 min/km
00:09:42
00:22:22
00:32:54
00:43:42
00:44:39
874
605
Lauren RENDILHEIRO
Lauren RENDILHEIRO #605
Female Open
01:11:35
01:11:35
(01:10:35)
102
(424)
01:10:35
Open
102
Female
424
7:09 min/km
00:15:29
00:36:04
00:52:28
01:09:18
01:10:35
742
606
Esther RENGASAMY
Esther RENGASAMY #606
Female Open
01:06:17
01:06:17
(01:06:16)
85
(328)
01:06:16
Open
85
Female
328
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
6:37 min/km
00:15:21
00:34:01
00:48:59
01:04:52
01:06:16
979
607
Angie RICHARDSON
Angie RICHARDSON #607
Female 50-59
01:18:17
01:18:17
(01:17:42)
84
(503)
01:17:42
50-59
84
Female
503
RUN WALK FOR LIFE HILLCREST
7:49 min/km
00:16:45
00:37:59
00:56:29
01:16:01
01:17:42
103
608
Tom RIDL
Tom RIDL #608
Male Open
00:44:20
00:44:20
(00:44:19)
32
(93)
00:44:19
Open
32
Male
93
TEAM VITALITY
4:25 min/km
00:09:55
00:22:35
00:32:44
00:43:21
00:44:19
75
609
Cliff ROBBERTZE
Cliff ROBBERTZE #609
Male 50-59
00:42:39
00:42:39
(00:42:36)
3
(68)
00:42:36
50-59
3
Male
68
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:15 min/km
00:09:26
00:21:50
00:31:37
00:41:37
00:42:36
731
610
Melisa ROBERT
Melisa ROBERT #610
Female 35-39
01:06:00
01:06:00
(01:05:36)
61
(318)
01:05:36
35-39
61
Female
318
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:35 min/km
00:14:53
00:33:32
00:48:28
01:04:16
01:05:36
456
611
Simone ROBERT
Simone ROBERT #611
Female Open
00:57:52
00:57:52
(00:57:28)
36
(136)
00:57:28
Open
36
Female
136
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:47 min/km
00:13:45
00:29:57
00:42:57
00:56:09
00:57:28
512
612
Catherine ROBERTS
Catherine ROBERTS #612
Female 40-49
00:59:19
00:59:19
(00:58:52)
59
(172)
00:58:52
40-49
59
Female
172
GETFIT AC
5:55 min/km
00:13:01
00:30:03
00:43:48
00:57:35
00:58:52
604
613
Gary ROBERTS
Gary ROBERTS #613
Male 40-49
01:02:18
01:02:18
(01:01:50)
122
(370)
01:01:50
40-49
122
Male
370
GETFIT AC
6:13 min/km
00:13:00
00:30:03
00:44:13
01:00:35
01:01:50
198
614
Mike ROBERTS
Mike ROBERTS #614
Male 35-39
00:49:07
00:49:07
(00:48:59)
24
(173)
00:48:59
35-39
24
Male
173
Hillcrest Villager AC
4:54 min/km
00:10:23
00:24:37
00:36:14
00:47:58
00:48:59
419
615
Ryan ROBERTS
Ryan ROBERTS #615
Male 40-49
00:56:36
00:56:36
(00:56:30)
102
(304)
00:56:30
40-49
102
Male
304
GETFIT AC
5:39 min/km
00:12:05
00:27:36
00:40:54
00:55:11
00:56:30
488
616
Chantal ROBERTSON
Chantal ROBERTSON #616
Female 40-49
00:58:35
00:58:35
(00:57:59)
52
(156)
00:57:59
40-49
52
Female
156
Hillcrest Villager AC
5:51 min/km
00:13:49
00:30:26
00:43:15
00:56:45
00:57:59
963
617
Jill ROBERTSON
Jill ROBERTSON #617
Female 60+
01:16:59
01:16:59
(01:16:15)
29
(491)
01:16:15
60+
29
Female
491
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
7:41 min/km
00:16:23
00:39:10
00:56:58
01:14:54
01:16:15
588
618
Chantal ROBINSON
Chantal ROBINSON #618
Female 40-49
01:01:52
01:01:52
(01:01:03)
75
(221)
01:01:03
40-49
75
Female
221
Hillcrest Villager AC
6:11 min/km
00:14:46
00:32:10
00:45:56
00:59:52
01:01:03
370
619
Brad ROCHAT
Brad ROCHAT #619
Male 40-49
00:55:22
00:55:22
(00:55:08)
94
(282)
00:55:08
40-49
94
Male
282
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
5:32 min/km
00:13:11
00:29:51
00:42:01
00:54:05
00:55:08
620
Hayley ROCHELLE JOSEPH
Hayley ROCHELLE JOSEPH #620
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETIC CLUB
677
621
Ann ROMANI
Ann ROMANI #621
Female 40-49
01:04:11
01:04:11
(01:03:49)
92
(283)
01:03:49
40-49
92
Female
283
TEAM VITALITY
6:25 min/km
00:14:21
00:32:14
00:46:56
01:02:30
01:03:49
842
622
Steven ROSS
Steven ROSS #622
Male 40-49
01:10:19
01:10:19
(01:09:12)
145
(440)
01:09:12
40-49
145
Male
440
HIGHWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
7:01 min/km
00:15:04
00:35:33
00:51:24
01:07:53
01:09:12
291
623
Trevor ROSS
Trevor ROSS #623
Male 40-49
00:52:38
00:52:38
(00:52:17)
82
(236)
00:52:17
40-49
82
Male
236
TEAM VITALITY
5:15 min/km
00:12:36
00:27:23
00:39:15
00:51:17
00:52:17
823
624
P. ROSTENNE
P. ROSTENNE #624
Male 50-59
01:09:36
01:09:36
(01:09:18)
70
(435)
01:09:18
50-59
70
Male
435
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS AC
6:57 min/km
00:15:25
00:35:49
00:51:12
01:07:58
01:09:18
54
625
Robert ROUGIER LAGANE
Robert ROUGIER LAGANE #625
Male 40-49
00:40:51
00:40:51
(00:40:49)
13
(48)
00:40:49
40-49
13
Male
48
BLUFF ATHLETIC CLUB
4:05 min/km
00:09:01
00:20:43
00:30:13
00:39:54
00:40:49
337
626
Herve ROUGIER-LAGANE
Herve ROUGIER-LAGANE #626
Male 60+
00:54:15
00:54:15
(00:54:05)
15
(264)
00:54:05
60+
15
Male
264
GETFIT AC
5:25 min/km
00:11:56
00:27:18
00:39:51
00:52:52
00:54:05
1022
627
Sonya. ROUGIER-LAGANE
Sonya. ROUGIER-LAGANE #627
Female 60+
01:22:00
01:22:00
(01:21:16)
35
(533)
01:21:16
60+
35
Female
533
GETFIT AC
8:11 min/km
00:17:32
00:41:20
00:59:54
01:19:43
01:21:16
1147
628
Jenny ROUSE
Jenny ROUSE #628
Female 60+
01:40:04
01:40:04
(01:40:04)
53
(628)
01:40:04
60+
53
Female
628
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
10:00 min/km
00:23:38
00:51:51
01:14:36
01:37:48
01:40:04
665
629
Sharon ROUX
Sharon ROUX #629
Female 40-49
01:03:45
01:03:45
(01:03:11)
90
(276)
01:03:11
40-49
90
Female
276
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
6:22 min/km
00:14:24
00:32:41
00:47:23
01:01:53
01:03:11
845
630
Stephen RUBIDGE
Stephen RUBIDGE #630
Male 50-59
01:10:22
01:10:22
(01:09:46)
71
(442)
01:09:46
50-59
71
Male
442
7:02 min/km
00:14:48
00:34:51
00:51:03
01:08:28
01:09:46
631
Deon SAUNDERS
Deon SAUNDERS #631
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
DHS OLD BOYS
135
632
Gerhard SAUNDERS
Gerhard SAUNDERS #632
Male Open
00:45:49
00:45:49
(00:45:38)
41
(119)
00:45:38
Open
41
Male
119
SAPS STRIDERS
4:34 min/km
00:09:32
00:22:41
00:33:23
00:44:38
00:45:38
633
Kayleigh SAUNDERS
Kayleigh SAUNDERS #633
Female Juniors
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Juniors
Female
DHS OLD BOYS
361
634
Jolene SCHEFERMANN
Jolene SCHEFERMANN #634
Female 35-39
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:05)
18
(85)
00:54:05
35-39
18
Female
85
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:29 min/km
00:12:43
00:27:55
00:40:15
00:52:54
00:54:05
262
635
Angela SCHEMEL
Angela SCHEMEL #635
Female Open
00:51:42
00:51:42
(00:51:32)
13
(49)
00:51:32
Open
13
Female
49
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
5:10 min/km
00:11:59
00:26:40
00:38:30
00:50:29
00:51:32
459
636
Jalayne SCHMAHL
Jalayne SCHMAHL #636
Female 40-49
00:57:57
00:57:57
(00:57:17)
44
(139)
00:57:17
40-49
44
Female
139
Hillcrest Villager AC
5:47 min/km
00:13:44
00:30:21
00:43:10
00:56:06
00:57:17
829
637
Simone SCHMID
Simone SCHMID #637
Female Open
01:09:46
01:09:46
(01:09:11)
98
(394)
01:09:11
Open
98
Female
394
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
6:58 min/km
00:15:37
00:36:10
00:51:52
01:07:52
01:09:11
174
638
Andries SCHOEMAN
Andries SCHOEMAN #638
Male 50-59
00:48:08
00:48:08
(00:47:55)
18
(155)
00:47:55
50-59
18
Male
155
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
4:48 min/km
00:10:53
00:24:40
00:35:44
00:46:57
00:47:55
1039
639
Robyn SCHROEDER
Robyn SCHROEDER #639
Female 40-49
01:23:40
01:23:40
(01:22:42)
173
(546)
01:22:42
40-49
173
Female
546
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
8:21 min/km
00:17:40
00:41:53
01:01:03
01:21:07
01:22:42
1010
640
Sharon SCHUBACH
Sharon SCHUBACH #640
Female 50-59
01:20:59
01:20:59
(01:20:15)
89
(526)
01:20:15
50-59
89
Female
526
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
8:05 min/km
00:18:52
00:42:40
01:00:24
01:18:33
01:20:15
292
641
Llewellyn SCHWEGMANN
Llewellyn SCHWEGMANN #641
Male 40-49
00:52:42
00:52:42
(00:51:38)
83
(237)
00:51:38
40-49
83
Male
237
TEAM VITALITY
5:16 min/km
00:11:12
00:25:52
00:37:58
00:50:29
00:51:38
1146
642
Shareen SCOTT
Shareen SCOTT #642
Female 50-59
01:40:01
01:40:01
(01:39:02)
111
(627)
01:39:02
50-59
111
Female
627
RUN WALK FOR LIFE KZNA
10:00 min/km
00:22:38
00:50:51
01:13:36
01:36:52
01:39:02
344
643
Karen SEALS
Karen SEALS #643
Female 50-59
00:54:45
00:54:45
(00:54:44)
7
(77)
00:54:44
50-59
7
Female
77
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
5:28 min/km
00:12:05
00:27:26
00:40:18
00:53:29
00:54:44
107
644
Paul SEBEIKIN
Paul SEBEIKIN #644
Male Open
00:44:29
00:44:29
(00:44:17)
35
(97)
00:44:17
Open
35
Male
97
TEAM VITALITY
4:26 min/km
00:10:14
00:22:57
00:33:05
00:43:22
00:44:17
101
645
Rupert SEBIRE
Rupert SEBIRE #645
Male 40-49
00:44:17
00:44:17
(00:44:08)
27
(91)
00:44:08
40-49
27
Male
91
Hillcrest Villager AC
4:25 min/km
00:09:46
00:22:24
00:32:38
00:43:13
00:44:08
20
646
Tristan SEBIRE
Tristan SEBIRE #646
Male Juniors
00:36:51
00:36:51
(00:36:51)
3
(18)
00:36:51
Juniors
3
Male
18
Hillcrest Villager AC
3:41 min/km
00:07:50
00:18:34
00:27:03
00:36:04
00:36:51
647
Tracey SEYMOUR
Tracey SEYMOUR #647
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
295
648
Thabrez SHAIK
Thabrez SHAIK #648
Male Open
00:52:50
00:52:50
(00:52:12)
64
(240)
00:52:12
Open
64
Male
240
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
5:16 min/km
00:11:36
00:26:32
00:38:43
00:51:06
00:52:12
1070
649
Dolly SHAMLALL
Dolly SHAMLALL #649
Female 50-59
01:26:40
01:26:40
(01:26:12)
99
(568)
01:26:12
50-59
99
Female
568
VERULAM AC
8:39 min/km
00:18:36
00:42:37
01:02:59
01:24:16
01:26:12
770
650
Lynn SHARP
Lynn SHARP #650
Female 40-49
01:07:49
01:07:49
(01:07:39)
114
(349)
01:07:39
40-49
114
Female
349
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
6:46 min/km
00:15:01
00:33:45
00:49:13
01:06:01
01:07:39
167
651
Terence SHARP
Terence SHARP #651
Male 50-59
00:47:57
00:47:57
(00:47:49)
16
(149)
00:47:49
50-59
16
Male
149
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
4:47 min/km
00:11:02
00:24:35
00:35:44
00:46:54
00:47:49
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
23
24
25
Page 13 of 25 (1249 items)
© 2023