SPAR Womens 10/5km Durban
23/06/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior
Senior
35-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Male
All clubs
2
3SIXTYLIFE
ABAGIJIMI AC
ABALINDI
ABALINDI ATHLETIC CLUB
ABSA PRIDE
ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
AMABUTHO
AMANZIMTOTI
AMANZIMTOTI AC
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETIC CLUB
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
AMAQHANE AC
AMAQHAWE
AMAQHAWE AC
AMAQHAWE ATHLETIC CLUB
AMAQHAWE ATHLETICS CLUB
ANTELOPE
ASA
ATHLETICS KLOOF
BALLITO DOLPHINS
BANKSERV
bergville athletics club
BIGGARSBERG AC
Black diamond
Black Diamond A.C
BLACK DIAMOND ATHLETIC CLUB
BLUFF
BLUFF A.C
BLUFF ATHLETICS CLUB
BOXER
BOXER AGN
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
BOXER BORDER
BOXER CGA
BOXER KZN
BOXER WPA
BUFFALO RUNNERS ATHLETIC CLUB
BUGGERSBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
CELTIC HARRIERS
CHATSWORT ATHLETIC CLUB
CHATSWORTH
CHATSWORTH AC
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
CHATSWORTH ATLETICS
CHATSWORTH RISING SUN
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCON A.C.
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCONS
CHECKOUT VERULAM FALCONS AC
CHESTERVILLE AC
CHILIES
CHILLI RUNNING CLUB
CHILLI RUNNING CLUB - KZN
CHILLI RUNNING CLUB KZN
CHILLIE RUNNERS
CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB
CHILTERN
Chiltern AC
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
CHILTERN ATHLETICS CLUB
CLERMONT STRICKERS
COASTAL COLLEGE
COASTAL KZN AC
Collegians Hariers
COLLEGIANS HARRIERS
Correctional Services
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES ATHLETIC CLUB
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES ATHLETICS CLUB
CRESCENT RUNNERS
CRESENT SPORTING CLUB
CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB
DAC
DCS
Department Of Correctional Services
DEPARTMENT OF RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND LAND REFORM
DHS old boys
DHS OLD BOYS ATHLETICS
DISCOVERY
DISCOVERY VITALITY
Dolphin Coast Striders
DOLPHIN STRIDERS
DUNDEE DEVELOPMENT AC
DURBAN ATHLETIC CLUB
DURBAN ATHLETICS CLUB
DURBAN RUNNER
DURBAN RUNNER AC
Durban Runners
ELOKISHINI A CLUB
ELOKISHINI A.C
ELOKISHINI AC
EMNAMBITHI STRIDE
EMPANGENI
empangeni athletic club
ES HOW STRIDERS
Eshowe Striders
ESHOWE STRIDERS A.C.
ESHOWE STRIDERS AC
ESIKHALENI ATHLETIC CLUB
ESKOM
ESKOM AC
ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
ESKOM GIJIMAS
ETHEKWENI
ETHEKWENI ATHLETIC CLUB
ETHEKWIN ATHLETIC CLUB
ETHEKWINI AC
Ethekwini Athletic Club
Ezemveli Ac
FAKU CHIEFS
FAKU CHIEFS AC
FALCONS ATLETHIC CLUB
FAST FEET TRACK CLUB
FAST MOVERS A.C
FIELDS HILL WATER
FIELDSHILL WATER
FORD
FORDERVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
FORDERVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GEM SPORT
GENIUS
GENIUS ATHLETIC CLUB
GENUISE ATHLETIC CLUB
GET FIT
GET FIT ATHLETICS CLUB
GETFIT
GETFIT AC
GODS GOLDEN ACRE CLUB
Greenstone Hill RC
HARAMBE 2040 ATHLETIC CLUB
HARAMBE2040 AC
HARLEQUIN HARRIERS
HARMONY STRIDERS
HIGHWAY ALTHETIC CLUB
HIGHWAY ATHLETIC
HIGHWAY ATHLETICS
Highway Athletics Club
HILLCREST VILLAGER ATHLETIC CLUB
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
HILLCREST VILLAGES ATHLETES CLUB
HILTON HARRIERS
HLABISA
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
HLABISA CLUB
HLONIPHA
HO;;YWOODBETSAC
HOLLOYWOOD
HOLLWOOD
HOLLWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB
HOLLY WOODS
Hollywood
HOLLYWOOD AC
HOLLYWOOD BESTS
Hollywood bet
Hollywood bets
HOLLYWOOD BETS AC
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETIC CLUB
HOLLYWOOD BETS ATHLETICS
HOLLYWOOD CLUB
Hollywoodbets
HOLLYWOODBETS (KZN)
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
HOLYWOODBETS ATHLETICS CLUB
HULAMIN A/C
Hulamin athletic club
HVAC
IMVUBU ATHLETICS
INANDA ORCAS ACADEMY
INGWENYA
INKAMANA
IRENE AC
IXOPO ATHLETICS CLUB
JUST 4 SPORT
K WAY VOB
KEARSNEY STRIDERS
KEARSNEY STRIDERS ATHLETICS CLUB
KLOOF ATHLETICS
KOVSIE ATHLETICS CLUB
KRUGERSDORP
KWA DUKUZA AC
KWA.MASHU A.C
KWADABEKA AC
KWADUKUZA ATLECTIC CLUB
KWA-MASHU A.C
KWAMASHU AC
KWAMASHU ATHLETICS CLUB
KWANDENGEZI ATHLETICS CLUB
K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM
KZN athletics
KZN STRIDERS
KZN STRIDERS ATHLETICS
Ladysmith athletic club
LAMONTVILLE AC
LOVEMORE BROS AC
LOVEMORE BROTHERS
MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS
MAKANA
MAKANA ATHLETIC
MALCOLM X
MARANANTHA AC
Maranatha Athletic Club
Maritzburg AC
Maritzburg city
MARITZBURG CITY AC
MARITZBURG CITY ALTHITIC
MARITZBURG CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
MAXED ELITE
MAXED ELITE-ZIMBABWE
MAXEDELITE
MAYIBIYI A.C
MAYIBUYI ATHLETIC CLUB
Merewenk
MEREWENT
MIXED
MONDI
MONDI AC
Mondi Athlentic Club
MONDI ATHLETIC CLUB
MONDI CLUB
MPOPOMENI AC
MPUMALANGA AC
MPUMALANGA ATHLETIC CLUB
MR P GROUP
MR PRICE
Mr Price Maxed
MTUBATUBA
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB - AFS
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB - AGN
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB - CGA
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB - KZN
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB - WPA
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB Û CGA
N/A
NATAL CARBINEERS
NATAL CARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB
NEBANK RC
NEDANK CLUB
NEDBANK
NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUB KZN
NEDBANK ATLANTIC KZN
NEDBANK CLUB
NEDBANK CLUB KZN
NEDBANK INTERNATIONAL
NEDBANK KZN
NEDBANK RUNCLUB KZN
NEDBANK RUNNING
Nedbank running club
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB ETHIOPIA
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB KENYA
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB LESOTHO
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB ZIMBABWE
NEWLANDS
NEWLANDS A/C
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
No
None
NONGOMA RABBITS ATHLETICS
Nquthu
NQUTHU AC
NRB HARRIERS CLUB
NRB HARRIERS
NTUZUMA AC
Ocars Academy
OLD BOYS
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETIC CLUB
ORCAS
Orcas academy
P15132
PDAC
Phantane
PHOENIX VILLAGERS
PHOENIX VILLAGERS A/C
PHOENIX VILLAGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
PHOENIX VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
PHOENIX VILLAGES
PHOENIX VILLAGE'S
Phuma kzn
PIETERMARITZBURG AC
PINETOWN & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB
PINETOWN & DISTRICTS AC
PINETOWN AND DISCTRICT
Pmb Athletic Club
POLOKWANE ATHLETICS
PRASA
PRASA AC
PRASA KZN
PRASA KZN AC
PROFILES ATHLETIC CLUB
PROTEA STRADERS
PROTEA STRIDER'S ATHLETIC CLUB
Queensburgh Harriers
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
RANDBURG HARRIERS
RBM ATHLETICS CLUB
REMMOGO
RESBANK MARATHON CLUB
RESERVOIR HILLS
RESERVOIR HILLS AC
RISING SUN ATHLETIC CLUB
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
RIVERSIDE
Riverside Harriers
ROAG
RSCHATS RIS SUN CHATSWORTH
RUN FOR FUN ATHLETIC CLUB
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
RUN WALK FOR LIFE FOURWAYS
RUN WALK FOR LIFE HILLCREST
RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG
RUN WALK FOR LIFE, KZN
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE AC
RUNNING KIN
RWFL
RWFL KZN
SAP STRIDERS
Saps striders
SASOL ATHLETIC CLUB
Savages
SAVAGES AC
SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB
SAVAGES ATHLETICS CLUB
SAVE ORION
SAVE ORION ATHLETIC CLUB
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS CLUB
SAVERION
SCOTTBURGH
SCOTTBURGH ATHLETIC CLUB
SCOTTBURGH ATHLETICS CLUB
SEVONTEIN ATHLETICS CLUB DCS
SHAKALAND
SHALLCROSS ATHLETIC CLUB
SISONKE
SISONKE AC
SIXTY LIFE
SIYAGIJIMA
SIZWE
SIZWE MEDICAL AID
Sodwana Athletics team
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS
SOUTHCOAST STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
Spar
Spar Chesterville
SPAR CHESTERVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
SPAR WOMEN'S CHALLENGE DURBAN
SPARTAN ATHLETIC CLUB
STELLA
STELLA 101
STELLA A/C
STELLA AC
STELLA ATHLECTIC CLUB
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
STELLA ATHLETICS CLUB
SYDENHAM SPORTS CLUB
SYDENHAM SPORTS RUNNING CLUB
TEAM VITAL (KZN)
TEAM VITALITY
TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN
Team Vitality KZN
TEAM VITALITY KZNA
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING
Teamvitality
Tongaat Panthers
TONGAAT PANTHERS ATHLETIC CLUB
TONGAAT PANTHERS CLUB
Trac
TRANSNET AC KZN
TRANSNET KZNA
TRANSNET RUNNING CLUB
UAC
Ubuntu Striders Athletic Club
UGH ATHLETIC CLUB
UGU ATHLETIC CLUB
Ugu Athletic's Club
UHURU
UKZN
UKZN AC
UKZN ATHLETICS CLUB
ULUNDI STRIDERS
UMFOLOZI ATHLETICS CLUB
UMGENI WATER ATLETIC CLUB
UMGENI WATER CLUB
UMHLANGA ROX
UMHLANGA ROX ATHLETIC CLUB
UMHLATHUZE
UMHLATHUZE AC
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETIC CLUB
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
UMHLATHUZE ATLETICS CLUB
UMHLATUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
Umkomaas AC
Umkomaas Athletic Club
UMKOMAAS ATHLETICS CLUB
Umlazi a/c
Umlazi AC
UMLAZI ATHLETIC CLUB
UMLAZI ATHLETICS CLUB
UMTSHEZI DEVELOPMENT ATHLETIC CLUB
UMZIMKHULU STRIDERS
USHAKA ATHELETICS CLUB
VAC
VARSITY COLLEGE ATHLETICS
VELURAM AC
VERTICAL SPACES
Verulam
VERULAM AC
VERULAM ATHLETIC CLUB
VERULAM FALCONS
VERULAM FALCONS ATHLETIC CLUB
VILLAGE GREEN CLUB
VITALITY
VITALITY CLUB
VITALITY RUNNING CLUB
VRYHEID
Vryheid Athletic Club
VULTURES
WARRIORS
Westville AC
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
WESTVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
WESTVILLE CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CLUB
Wild Coast ac
WILD COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
Wings Athletic Club
WINGS ATLECTICS
WOODVIEW
WOODVIEW AC
WOODVIEW ATHLETIC
Woodview Athletic Club
WOODVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB
WYEBANK AC
YELLOWWOOD PARK
YELLOWWOOD PARK A/C
YELLOWWOOD PARK AC
Z
ZAKHELE
ZAKHELE AC
ZEBEDIELA PROGRESS
Zululand multi sport
ZULULAND MULTISPORTS CLUB
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
122
123
124
Page 13 of 124 (6171 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
6.5km
Finish
601
658
3007
Janine ROBERTSON
Janine ROBERTSON #3007
Female 50-59
01:03:13
01:03:13
(01:02:57)
60
(525)
01:02:57
50-59
60
Female
525
00:39:12
01:02:57
602
662
5132
Ntombifuthi MTHEMBU
Ntombifuthi MTHEMBU #5132
Female Senior
01:03:13
01:03:13
(01:03:02)
204
(526)
01:03:02
Senior
204
Female
526
NONGOMA RABBITS ATHLETICS
00:36:17
01:03:02
603
654
2346
Bongiwe MTHEMBU
Bongiwe MTHEMBU #2346
Female Senior
01:03:15
01:03:15
(01:02:56)
205
(527)
01:02:56
Senior
205
Female
527
00:38:01
01:02:56
604
597
1168
Rosemary DEKU
Rosemary DEKU #1168
Female 40-49
01:03:16
01:03:16
(01:02:05)
91
(528)
01:02:05
40-49
91
Female
528
00:38:36
01:02:05
605
675
6236
Cathy MARSHALL
Cathy MARSHALL #6236
Female Senior
01:03:18
01:03:18
(01:03:15)
206
(529)
01:03:15
Senior
206
Female
529
00:37:42
01:03:15
606
677
407
Sharon LEVANG
Sharon LEVANG #407
Female 60-69
01:03:21
01:03:21
(01:03:19)
21
(530)
01:03:19
60-69
21
Female
530
STELLA
00:38:08
01:03:19
607
499
5968
Lwando DABULA
Lwando DABULA #5968
Male Male
01:03:22
01:03:22
(01:00:22)
77
(77)
01:00:22
Male
77
Male
77
00:37:40
01:00:22
608
611
1255
Robynne EDGAR
Robynne EDGAR #1255
Female Senior
01:03:24
01:03:24
(01:02:17)
207
(531)
01:02:17
Senior
207
Female
531
00:39:38
01:02:17
609
612
2055
Amy MCINTOSH
Amy MCINTOSH #2055
Female Senior
01:03:25
01:03:25
(01:02:18)
208
(532)
01:02:18
Senior
208
Female
532
00:39:47
01:02:18
610
663
3592
Lamula SLINDILE
Lamula SLINDILE #3592
Female Senior
01:03:25
01:03:25
(01:03:03)
209
(533)
01:03:03
Senior
209
Female
533
00:38:02
01:03:03
611
627
3650
Mbali SHABANE
Mbali SHABANE #3650
Female Senior
01:03:27
01:03:27
(01:02:33)
210
(534)
01:02:33
Senior
210
Female
534
00:38:07
01:02:33
612
681
619
Sthembile NDLELA
Sthembile NDLELA #619
Female 35-39
01:03:29
01:03:29
(01:03:21)
101
(535)
01:03:21
35-39
101
Female
535
UMHLATHUZE
00:37:07
01:03:21
613
676
4897
Tasnim KHAN
Tasnim KHAN #4897
Female 50-59
01:03:30
01:03:30
(01:03:16)
61
(536)
01:03:16
50-59
61
Female
536
VITALITY
00:38:38
01:03:16
614
583
3653
Nokwethemba NKOSI
Nokwethemba NKOSI #3653
Female Senior
01:03:31
01:03:31
(01:01:53)
211
(537)
01:01:53
Senior
211
Female
537
00:38:21
01:01:53
615
685
251
Katherine FLACK
Katherine FLACK #251
Female 40-49
01:03:33
01:03:33
(01:03:25)
92
(538)
01:03:25
40-49
92
Female
538
STELLA
00:38:47
01:03:25
616
689
340
Wendy JAMES
Wendy JAMES #340
Female 50-59
01:03:35
01:03:35
(01:03:32)
62
(539)
01:03:32
50-59
62
Female
539
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE
00:38:13
01:03:32
617
639
863
Snelisiwe ZINHLE
Snelisiwe ZINHLE #863
Female Senior
01:03:35
01:03:35
(01:02:44)
212
(540)
01:02:44
Senior
212
Female
540
MIXED
00:38:02
01:02:44
618
684
163
Busie CHONCO
Busie CHONCO #163
Female 35-39
01:03:37
01:03:37
(01:03:24)
102
(541)
01:03:24
35-39
102
Female
541
Ladysmith athletic club
00:39:03
01:03:24
619
668
3328
Stephan VAN WYK
Stephan VAN WYK #3328
Male Male
01:03:37
01:03:37
(01:03:07)
78
(78)
01:03:07
Male
78
Male
78
00:38:21
01:03:07
620
620
740
Dylan ROSS-KENT
Dylan ROSS-KENT #740
Male Male
01:03:37
01:03:37
(01:02:27)
79
(79)
01:02:27
Male
79
Male
79
DISCOVERY VITALITY
00:38:30
01:02:27
621
669
1143
Kim DAVIDSON
Kim DAVIDSON #1143
Female Senior
01:03:38
01:03:38
(01:03:08)
213
(542)
01:03:08
Senior
213
Female
542
00:38:29
01:03:08
622
619
3022
Kelly ROSS-KENT
Kelly ROSS-KENT #3022
Female 35-39
01:03:38
01:03:38
(01:02:26)
103
(543)
01:02:26
35-39
103
Female
543
00:38:26
01:02:26
623
623
2805
Mabusi NZUZA
Mabusi NZUZA #2805
Female 35-39
01:03:41
01:03:41
(01:02:32)
104
(544)
01:02:32
35-39
104
Female
544
00:39:18
01:02:32
624
591
6170
Tamsyn SCHIMMEL
Tamsyn SCHIMMEL #6170
Female Senior
01:03:41
01:03:41
(01:02:00)
214
(545)
01:02:00
Senior
214
Female
545
00:39:31
01:02:00
625
514
5176
Phumelele HLONGWA
Phumelele HLONGWA #5176
Female Senior
01:03:42
01:03:42
(01:00:41)
215
(546)
01:00:41
Senior
215
Female
546
00:38:27
01:00:41
626
625
4778
Maggie DAM
Maggie DAM #4778
Female Senior
01:03:42
01:03:42
(01:02:32)
216
(547)
01:02:32
Senior
216
Female
547
00:39:02
01:02:32
627
679
157
Zameka CENYA
Zameka CENYA #157
Female Senior
01:03:45
01:03:45
(01:03:20)
217
(548)
01:03:20
Senior
217
Female
548
TEAM VITALITY
00:38:26
01:03:20
628
683
4703
Khanyisile MADLALA
Khanyisile MADLALA #4703
Female 40-49
01:03:46
01:03:46
(01:03:21)
93
(549)
01:03:21
40-49
93
Female
549
VITALITY
00:38:29
01:03:21
629
687
2651
Lungi NGCONGO
Lungi NGCONGO #2651
Female Senior
01:03:46
01:03:46
(01:03:29)
218
(550)
01:03:29
Senior
218
Female
550
00:37:48
01:03:29
630
699
5763
Zanele KHENA
Zanele KHENA #5763
Female 35-39
01:03:47
01:03:47
(01:03:43)
105
(551)
01:03:43
35-39
105
Female
551
00:39:47
01:03:43
631
711
307
Sethabile GWALA
Sethabile GWALA #307
Female Senior
01:03:50
01:03:50
(01:03:50)
219
(552)
01:03:50
Senior
219
Female
552
UMHLATHUZE ATHLETICS CLUB
00:38:06
01:03:50
632
638
4873
Amy POSTHUMUS
Amy POSTHUMUS #4873
Female Senior
01:03:51
01:03:51
(01:02:43)
220
(553)
01:02:43
Senior
220
Female
553
00:41:56
01:02:43
633
642
2921
Tamsyn PRINSLOO
Tamsyn PRINSLOO #2921
Female Senior
01:03:53
01:03:53
(01:02:45)
221
(554)
01:02:45
Senior
221
Female
554
00:39:36
01:02:45
634
640
3997
Le-Roux VILJOEN
Le-Roux VILJOEN #3997
Male Male
01:03:53
01:03:53
(01:02:45)
80
(80)
01:02:45
Male
80
Male
80
00:39:38
01:02:45
635
525
3538
Cornel STEYN
Cornel STEYN #3538
Female Senior
01:03:54
01:03:54
(01:00:52)
222
(555)
01:00:52
Senior
222
Female
555
00:37:41
01:00:52
636
667
1737
Nastelle LE ROUX
Nastelle LE ROUX #1737
Female Senior
01:03:56
01:03:56
(01:03:06)
223
(556)
01:03:06
Senior
223
Female
556
00:39:34
01:03:06
637
710
3583
Rosalee EVANS
Rosalee EVANS #3583
Female 40-49
01:03:56
01:03:56
(01:03:49)
94
(557)
01:03:49
40-49
94
Female
557
STELLA A/C
00:38:49
01:03:49
638
602
4739
Sabahle NGOBESE
Sabahle NGOBESE #4739
Female 40-49
01:03:56
01:03:56
(01:02:07)
95
(558)
01:02:07
40-49
95
Female
558
Saps striders
00:37:36
01:02:07
639
694
4444
Busisiwe MGCOBO
Busisiwe MGCOBO #4444
Female Senior
01:03:58
01:03:58
(01:03:36)
224
(559)
01:03:36
Senior
224
Female
559
00:38:24
01:03:36
640
641
3043
David SALMON
David SALMON #3043
Male Male
01:04:01
01:04:01
(01:02:45)
81
(81)
01:02:45
Male
81
Male
81
00:35:36
01:02:45
641
631
1157
Sharon DE KLERK
Sharon DE KLERK #1157
Female Senior
01:04:01
01:04:01
(01:02:38)
225
(560)
01:02:38
Senior
225
Female
560
00:40:44
01:02:38
642
574
3962
Lungile ZONDI
Lungile ZONDI #3962
Female 35-39
01:04:01
01:04:01
(01:01:47)
106
(561)
01:01:47
35-39
106
Female
561
00:38:05
01:01:47
643
312
637
Nonkululeko NGCONGO
Nonkululeko NGCONGO #637
Female Senior
01:04:01
01:04:01
(00:56:32)
226
(562)
00:56:32
Senior
226
Female
562
GENUISE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:34:55
00:56:32
644
707
6628
Noluthando KUBHEKA
Noluthando KUBHEKA #6628
Female 40-49
01:04:01
01:04:01
(01:03:49)
96
(563)
01:03:49
40-49
96
Female
563
00:38:36
01:03:49
645
569
1721
Heidi LAMBSON
Heidi LAMBSON #1721
Female 40-49
01:04:02
01:04:02
(01:01:41)
97
(564)
01:01:41
40-49
97
Female
564
00:38:04
01:01:41
646
646
3044
Nicola SALMON
Nicola SALMON #3044
Female 40-49
01:04:03
01:04:03
(01:02:50)
98
(565)
01:02:50
40-49
98
Female
565
00:35:37
01:02:50
647
590
4161
Silidokuhle NGCOBO
Silidokuhle NGCOBO #4161
Female Senior
01:04:03
01:04:03
(01:02:00)
227
(566)
01:02:00
Senior
227
Female
566
00:36:49
01:02:00
648
697
762
Pumza SIBEKO
Pumza SIBEKO #762
Female 35-39
01:04:03
01:04:03
(01:03:40)
107
(567)
01:03:40
35-39
107
Female
567
TEAM VITALITY
00:39:02
01:03:40
649
703
943
Kelli BENSON
Kelli BENSON #943
Female 40-49
01:04:04
01:04:04
(01:03:47)
99
(568)
01:03:47
40-49
99
Female
568
00:39:12
01:03:47
650
589
3599
Geinekile XULU
Geinekile XULU #3599
Female 40-49
01:04:05
01:04:05
(01:01:59)
100
(569)
01:01:59
40-49
100
Female
569
00:38:26
01:01:59
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
122
123
124
Page 13 of 124 (6171 items)
© 2023