Sani2C Trail
16/05/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (931 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Category
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Wave
Start Time
Finish
601
3240-2
Christian VAN ZYL
Christian VAN ZYL #3240-2
Male U23
05:37:22
05:37:22
U23
Male
Mens Team
VON ZIPPERS
05:37:22
118
D
08:30:00
05:37:22
602
3134-2
Helen VIEIRA
Helen VIEIRA #3134-2
Female Veteran
05:38:36
05:38:36
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
PORT AND SCOTCH
05:38:36
61
H
09:10:00
05:38:36
603
3134-1
Joao Luis VIEIRA
Joao Luis VIEIRA #3134-1
Male Master
05:38:36
05:38:36
Master
Male
Mixed Team
PORT AND SCOTCH
05:38:36
61
H
09:10:00
05:38:36
604
3123-1
Driekie HEYNS
Driekie HEYNS #3123-1
Female Veteran
05:38:40
05:38:40
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
KUSILE
05:38:41
62
G
09:00:00
05:38:40
605
3123-2
Richard HERRING
Richard HERRING #3123-2
Male Master
05:38:41
05:38:41
Master
Male
Mixed Team
KUSILE
05:38:41
62
G
09:00:00
05:38:41
606
3256-1
Lourens SNYMAN
Lourens SNYMAN #3256-1
Male Veteran
05:39:28
05:39:28
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
SNYMANS
05:39:28
63
I
09:19:00
05:39:28
607
3256-2
Daleen SNYMAN
Daleen SNYMAN #3256-2
Female Veteran
05:39:28
05:39:28
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
SNYMANS
05:39:28
63
I
09:19:00
05:39:28
608
3067-2
Rian BREED
Rian BREED #3067-2
Male Veteran
05:40:09
05:40:09
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GEARS AND BEERS
05:40:10
72
F
08:50:00
05:40:09
609
3067-1
Adriaan ALBERTS
Adriaan ALBERTS #3067-1
Male Veteran
05:40:10
05:40:10
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
GEARS AND BEERS
05:40:10
72
F
08:50:00
05:40:10
610
3352-1
Michael JACOBS
Michael JACOBS #3352-1
Male Senior
05:41:57
05:41:57
Senior
Male
Mixed Team
LIESBET EN OUBOET
05:41:58
64
E
08:40:00
05:41:57
611
3352-2
Elizca JACOBS
Elizca JACOBS #3352-2
Female Senior
05:41:58
05:41:58
Senior
Female
Mixed Team
LIESBET EN OUBOET
05:41:58
64
E
08:40:00
05:41:58
612
3311-1
Bruce JONES
Bruce JONES #3311-1
Male Master
05:42:01
05:42:01
Master
Male
Mixed Team
JOHN ZEE & RI
05:42:01
65
H
09:10:00
05:42:01
613
3311-2
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS #3311-2
Female Master
05:42:01
05:42:01
Master
Female
Mixed Team
JOHN ZEE & RI
05:42:01
65
H
09:10:00
05:42:01
614
3375-1
Rocco Colin BONSMA
Rocco Colin BONSMA #3375-1
Male Master
05:42:19
05:42:19
Master
Male
Master Men
BHOP BHOP
05:42:21
37
G
09:00:00
05:42:19
615
3375-2
Gary LINDSAY
Gary LINDSAY #3375-2
Male Grand Master
05:42:21
05:42:21
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
BHOP BHOP
05:42:21
37
G
09:00:00
05:42:21
616
3318-1
Marius LAMPRECHT
Marius LAMPRECHT #3318-1
Male Veteran
05:42:27
05:42:27
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
YSTERS
05:42:28
73
D
08:30:00
05:42:27
617
3318-2
Cobie DU TOIT
Cobie DU TOIT #3318-2
Male Master
05:42:28
05:42:28
Master
Male
Vet Men
YSTERS
05:42:28
73
D
08:30:00
05:42:28
618
3110-2
Gideon DU PLESSIS
Gideon DU PLESSIS #3110-2
Male Senior
05:42:58
05:42:58
Senior
Male
H
09:10:00
05:42:58
619
3249-1
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #3249-1
Male Master
05:43:11
05:43:11
Master
Male
Mixed Team
OLD BONES
05:43:12
66
B
08:10:00
05:43:11
620
3249-2
Catherine HANAUER
Catherine HANAUER #3249-2
Female Veteran
05:43:12
05:43:12
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
OLD BONES
05:43:12
66
B
08:10:00
05:43:12
621
3204-1
Karen LEWIS
Karen LEWIS #3204-1
Female Veteran
05:43:19
05:43:19
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
USA-BITTY'S KITTIES
05:43:19
3
D
08:30:00
05:43:19
622
3204-2
Nicole EIKENBERRY
Nicole EIKENBERRY #3204-2
Female Veteran
05:43:19
05:43:19
Veteran
Female
Vet Women
USA-BITTY'S KITTIES
05:43:19
3
D
08:30:00
05:43:19
623
3174-1
Debra DOSS
Debra DOSS #3174-1
Female Master
05:43:21
05:43:21
Master
Female
D
08:30:00
05:43:21
624
3045-2
Richard ANDERSON
Richard ANDERSON #3045-2
Male Grand Master
05:43:29
05:43:29
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
ROCKET
05:43:29
38
F
08:50:00
05:43:29
625
3045-1
Michael LE PLASTRIER
Michael LE PLASTRIER #3045-1
Male Grand Master
05:43:29
05:43:29
Grand Master
Male
Master Men
ROCKET
05:43:29
38
F
08:50:00
05:43:29
626
3109-1
Michael KEMP
Michael KEMP #3109-1
Male Veteran
05:43:41
05:43:41
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BIPOLAR BEARS
05:43:42
74
C
08:19:59
05:43:41
627
3109-2
Barry KEMP
Barry KEMP #3109-2
Male Veteran
05:43:42
05:43:42
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BIPOLAR BEARS
05:43:42
74
C
08:19:59
05:43:42
628
3162-1
Brent COLBORNE
Brent COLBORNE #3162-1
Male Master
05:45:57
05:45:57
Master
Male
Vet Men
B&D
05:45:57
75
G
09:00:00
05:45:57
629
3162-2
Denzel SASS
Denzel SASS #3162-2
Male Veteran
05:45:57
05:45:57
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
B&D
05:45:57
75
G
09:00:00
05:45:57
630
3205-1
Lou-Lloyd MORGAN
Lou-Lloyd MORGAN #3205-1
Male Veteran
05:46:03
05:46:03
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CHAIN GANG
05:46:03
76
E
08:40:00
05:46:03
631
3205-2
Malcolm MORGAN
Malcolm MORGAN #3205-2
Male Veteran
05:46:03
05:46:03
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
CHAIN GANG
05:46:03
76
E
08:40:00
05:46:03
632
3314-2
Roscoe LAWRENCE
Roscoe LAWRENCE #3314-2
Male Senior
05:46:25
05:46:25
Senior
Male
Mens Team
FOX AND HOUND
05:46:25
119
C
08:19:59
05:46:25
633
3314-1
Frank LAWRENCE
Frank LAWRENCE #3314-1
Male Grand Master
05:46:25
05:46:25
Grand Master
Male
Mens Team
FOX AND HOUND
05:46:25
119
C
08:19:59
05:46:25
634
3399-2
Alison ECONOMOU
Alison ECONOMOU #3399-2
Female Veteran
05:46:27
05:46:27
Veteran
Female
Mixed Team
NIKOS
05:46:28
67
G
09:00:00
05:46:27
635
3399-1
Mark HUDSON
Mark HUDSON #3399-1
Male Grand Master
05:46:28
05:46:28
Grand Master
Male
Mixed Team
NIKOS
05:46:28
67
G
09:00:00
05:46:28
636
3434-2
Greg BAPTIST
Greg BAPTIST #3434-2
Male Veteran
05:47:28
05:47:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OFF THE GRID BOYKA¦S
05:47:28
77
E
08:40:00
05:47:28
637
3434-1
Sahir MAHARAJ
Sahir MAHARAJ #3434-1
Male Veteran
05:47:28
05:47:28
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
OFF THE GRID BOYKA¦S
05:47:28
77
E
08:40:00
05:47:28
638
3171-1
Simon DEINER
Simon DEINER #3171-1
Male Senior
05:47:33
05:47:33
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BIKE FEST
05:47:34
120
A
08:00:00
05:47:33
639
3171-2
Seth O'DEA
Seth O'DEA #3171-2
Male Senior
05:47:34
05:47:34
Senior
Male
Mens Team
BIKE FEST
05:47:34
120
A
08:00:00
05:47:34
640
3471-1
Juergen MOTZKUS
Juergen MOTZKUS #3471-1
Male Master
05:47:47
05:47:47
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-09
05:47:47
39
I
09:19:00
05:47:47
641
3471-2
Winni SPANAUS
Winni SPANAUS #3471-2
Male Master
05:47:47
05:47:47
Master
Male
Master Men
KAPFELTEX-09
05:47:47
39
I
09:19:00
05:47:47
642
3222-2
Leon Eduan VAN HUYSSTEEN
Leon Eduan VAN HUYSSTEEN #3222-2
Male Senior
05:48:06
05:48:06
Senior
Male
Mens Team
2 STROKE
05:48:06
121
G
09:00:00
05:48:06
643
3222-1
Johannes Francois GROBLER
Johannes Francois GROBLER #3222-1
Male Master
05:48:06
05:48:06
Master
Male
Mens Team
2 STROKE
05:48:06
121
G
09:00:00
05:48:06
644
3248-1
Mike SPRIGGS
Mike SPRIGGS #3248-1
Male Master
05:48:41
05:48:41
Master
Male
Vet Men
BERG SIGNS
05:48:41
78
E
08:40:00
05:48:41
645
3248-2
Shane SWEETNAM
Shane SWEETNAM #3248-2
Male Veteran
05:48:41
05:48:41
Veteran
Male
Vet Men
BERG SIGNS
05:48:41
78
E
08:40:00
05:48:41
646
3178-1
Nicolaas NIEUWOUDT
Nicolaas NIEUWOUDT #3178-1
Male Senior
05:49:03
05:49:03
Senior
Male
Mens Team
MULTILAYER TRADING 867
05:49:04
122
E
08:40:00
05:49:03
647
3178-2
Francois VAN TONDER
Francois VAN TONDER #3178-2
Male U23
05:49:04
05:49:04
U23
Male
Mens Team
MULTILAYER TRADING 867
05:49:04
122
E
08:40:00
05:49:04
648
3369-2
Brendan PHAROAH
Brendan PHAROAH #3369-2
Male Veteran
05:49:37
05:49:37
Veteran
Male
Mens Team
SWARRIE
05:49:38
123
I
09:19:00
05:49:37
649
3369-1
Pieter CRONJE
Pieter CRONJE #3369-1
Male Senior
05:49:38
05:49:38
Senior
Male
Mens Team
SWARRIE
05:49:38
123
I
09:19:00
05:49:38
650
3464-1
Johan SARAKIS
Johan SARAKIS #3464-1
Male Veteran
05:50:09
05:50:09
Veteran
Male
Mixed Team
AMPER DAAR
05:50:09
68
F
08:50:00
05:50:09
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
17
18
19
Page 13 of 19 (931 items)
© 2023