Origin Of Trails
25/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1 Long
Day2 Long
GC Long
Day1 Med
Day2 Med
GC Med
Sat Fun Ride
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (764 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
FinishD1
601
714
Lyle ROMANES
Lyle ROMANES #714
Male All Ages
05:42:44
05:42:44
530
(530)
All Ages
530
Male
530
Batch D
05:42:44
602
732
Derek TAYLOR
Derek TAYLOR #732
Male All Ages
05:42:51
05:42:51
531
(531)
All Ages
531
Male
531
Batch D
05:42:51
603
669
Rob KING
Rob KING #669
Male All Ages
05:43:06
05:43:06
532
(532)
All Ages
532
Male
532
Batch D
05:43:06
604
808
Lre BURGER
Lre BURGER #808
Female All Ages
05:44:44
05:44:44
72
(72)
All Ages
72
Female
72
Batch E
05:44:44
605
850
Renn HOLTZHAUSEN
Renn HOLTZHAUSEN #850
Male All Ages
05:44:52
05:44:52
533
(533)
All Ages
533
Male
533
Batch E
05:44:52
606
807
Dorian BENSON
Dorian BENSON #807
Male All Ages
05:48:45
05:48:45
534
(534)
All Ages
534
Male
534
Batch E
05:48:45
607
413
Lawrence BISHOP
Lawrence BISHOP #413
Male All Ages
05:49:24
05:49:24
535
(535)
All Ages
535
Male
535
Batch C
05:49:24
608
549
Liza VIVIER
Liza VIVIER #549
Female All Ages
05:49:33
05:49:33
73
(73)
All Ages
73
Female
73
Batch C
05:49:33
609
483
Monique MARAIS
Monique MARAIS #483
Female All Ages
05:49:53
05:49:53
74
(74)
All Ages
74
Female
74
Batch A
05:49:53
610
137
Erik STANDER
Erik STANDER #137
Male All Ages
05:51:26
05:51:26
536
(536)
All Ages
536
Male
536
Batch A
05:51:26
611
94
Andre MALAN
Andre MALAN #94
Male All Ages
05:51:27
05:51:27
537
(537)
All Ages
537
Male
537
Batch A
05:51:27
612
766
Paul STANBRIDGE
Paul STANBRIDGE #766
Male All Ages
05:52:25
05:52:25
538
(538)
All Ages
538
Male
538
Batch D
05:52:25
613
453
Lisa GOODE
Lisa GOODE #453
Female All Ages
05:52:47
05:52:47
75
(75)
All Ages
75
Female
75
Batch C
05:52:47
614
851
John HOOPER
John HOOPER #851
Male All Ages
05:53:25
05:53:25
539
(539)
All Ages
539
Male
539
Batch E
05:53:25
615
969
Arno ESTERHUIZEN
Arno ESTERHUIZEN #969
Male All Ages
05:54:27
05:54:27
540
(540)
All Ages
540
Male
540
Batch E
05:54:27
616
524
Emile SMITH
Emile SMITH #524
Male All Ages
06:12:01
06:12:01
541
(541)
All Ages
541
Male
541
Batch C
06:12:01
617
511
Paul RUYTER
Paul RUYTER #511
Male All Ages
06:18:11
06:18:11
542
(542)
All Ages
542
Male
542
Batch C
06:18:11
618
426
Manuel DA SILVA
Manuel DA SILVA #426
Male All Ages
06:19:18
06:19:18
543
(543)
All Ages
543
Male
543
Batch C
06:19:18
82
Gerrit KUHN
Gerrit KUHN #82
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
90
Johan LOUW
Johan LOUW #90
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
103
Kathy MILNE
Kathy MILNE #103
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Batch A
110
Bryan OCONNELL
Bryan OCONNELL #110
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
120
Nicholas PRICE
Nicholas PRICE #120
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
130
Douglas SHERIDAN
Douglas SHERIDAN #130
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
146
Coenie THOMAS
Coenie THOMAS #146
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
159
Ryan VISSER
Ryan VISSER #159
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
168
Deon WILKINS
Deon WILKINS #168
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
207
Yushrick BASSADIEN
Yushrick BASSADIEN #207
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
213
Lindie BOUWER
Lindie BOUWER #213
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Batch B
238
Stephan ESTERHUYSE
Stephan ESTERHUYSE #238
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
244
Shaun FRAYNE
Shaun FRAYNE #244
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch A
248
Kevin GOODSPEED
Kevin GOODSPEED #248
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
251
Heinrich GROBBELAAR
Heinrich GROBBELAAR #251
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
02:26:13
252
Theodore GROBLER
Theodore GROBLER #252
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
301
Johan NICOLAISEN
Johan NICOLAISEN #301
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
302
Elizabeth OLIVIER
Elizabeth OLIVIER #302
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch D
305
Arnold OLIVIER
Arnold OLIVIER #305
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
333
Gavin VAN DER MERWE
Gavin VAN DER MERWE #333
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
338
Stefan VAN WYK
Stefan VAN WYK #338
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
346
Cassy VIVIER
Cassy VIVIER #346
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
357
Tim WILKINS
Tim WILKINS #357
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch B
424
Donovan CASSIEM
Donovan CASSIEM #424
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
450
Zaahir FORBES
Zaahir FORBES #450
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
451
Werner GELDENHUYS
Werner GELDENHUYS #451
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
471
Andre KRUGER
Andre KRUGER #471
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
503
Shaheen PHILANDER
Shaheen PHILANDER #503
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
505
Gideon PIETERSE
Gideon PIETERSE #505
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
535
Dries VAN DEN HEEVER
Dries VAN DEN HEEVER #535
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch C
608
Rolf BOTHA
Rolf BOTHA #608
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
Batch D
616
Phelia BURGER
Phelia BURGER #616
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Batch D
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (764 items)
© 2023