OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
158
159
160
Page 13 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
601
2923
ASHLEIGH WATERMEYER
ASHLEIGH WATERMEYER #2923
Female Senior
01:43:12
01:43:12
71
(94)
Senior
71
Female
94
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:12
602
4811
ZIBELE SOKUYEKA
ZIBELE SOKUYEKA #4811
Male 50-59
01:43:13
01:43:13
24
(508)
50-59
24
Male
508
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
4:53 min/km
01:43:13
603
4588
TYLER KUNZ
TYLER KUNZ #4588
Male Senior
01:43:15
01:43:15
379
(509)
Senior
379
Male
509
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:15
604
4457
PHATHULUVO MGULI
PHATHULUVO MGULI #4457
Male Senior
01:43:16
01:43:16
380
(510)
Senior
380
Male
510
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:16
605
3137
JEAN PIERRE LE RICHE
JEAN PIERRE LE RICHE #3137
Male Senior
01:43:17
01:43:17
381
(511)
Senior
381
Male
511
4:53 min/km
01:43:17
606
4062
CLINTON HILL
CLINTON HILL #4062
Male Senior
01:43:18
01:43:18
382
(512)
Senior
382
Male
512
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:18
607
2576
MICHAEL OUWERKERK
MICHAEL OUWERKERK #2576
Male Senior
01:43:18
01:43:18
383
(513)
Senior
383
Male
513
4:53 min/km
01:43:18
608
2200
CAMERON CHAPLIN
CAMERON CHAPLIN #2200
Male Senior
01:43:18
01:43:18
384
(514)
Senior
384
Male
514
4:53 min/km
01:43:18
609
3057
ERNST BURGER
ERNST BURGER #3057
Male 40-49
01:43:21
01:43:21
98
(515)
40-49
98
Male
515
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:21
610
10406
ARMANDT DE VILLIERS
ARMANDT DE VILLIERS #10406
Male Senior
01:43:21
01:43:21
385
(516)
Senior
385
Male
516
4:53 min/km
01:43:21
611
3482
CARLA JOHNSON
CARLA JOHNSON #3482
Female Senior
01:43:22
01:43:22
72
(95)
Senior
72
Female
95
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:22
612
3472
BENJAMIN PARKER
BENJAMIN PARKER #3472
Male Senior
01:43:22
01:43:22
386
(517)
Senior
386
Male
517
4:53 min/km
01:43:22
613
1222
MIKE ODONOVAN
MIKE ODONOVAN #1222
Male 40-49
01:43:24
01:43:24
99
(518)
40-49
99
Male
518
4:54 min/km
01:43:24
614
3995
BERLIZE PRITCHARD
BERLIZE PRITCHARD #3995
Female Senior
01:43:26
01:43:26
73
(96)
Senior
73
Female
96
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:26
615
10349
SARAH ALCOCK
SARAH ALCOCK #10349
Female Senior
01:43:28
01:43:28
74
(97)
Senior
74
Female
97
4:54 min/km
01:43:28
616
3573
Jessica DE WET
Jessica DE WET #3573
Female Senior
01:43:28
01:43:28
75
(98)
Senior
75
Female
98
4:54 min/km
01:43:28
617
3653
ROWAN MARAIS
ROWAN MARAIS #3653
Male 40-49
01:43:29
01:43:29
100
(519)
40-49
100
Male
519
4:54 min/km
01:43:29
618
3004
DANIEL GREAVES
DANIEL GREAVES #3004
Male Senior
01:43:30
01:43:30
387
(520)
Senior
387
Male
520
4:54 min/km
01:43:30
619
3894
QUINTON FRIESLICH
QUINTON FRIESLICH #3894
Male 40-49
01:43:30
01:43:30
101
(521)
40-49
101
Male
521
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:30
620
2821
THABO MASHOLOGU
THABO MASHOLOGU #2821
Male 40-49
01:43:31
01:43:31
102
(522)
40-49
102
Male
522
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:31
621
2544
MATTHEW GROBBELAAR
MATTHEW GROBBELAAR #2544
Male Senior
01:43:31
01:43:31
388
(523)
Senior
388
Male
523
4:54 min/km
01:43:31
622
4275
JUSTIN CEYLON
JUSTIN CEYLON #4275
Male Senior
01:43:34
01:43:34
389
(524)
Senior
389
Male
524
4:54 min/km
01:43:34
623
12864
CAMERON RAWLINS
CAMERON RAWLINS #12864
Male Senior
01:43:34
01:43:34
390
(525)
Senior
390
Male
525
4:54 min/km
01:43:34
624
3310
PHILIP NELL
PHILIP NELL #3310
Male Senior
01:43:35
01:43:35
391
(526)
Senior
391
Male
526
4:54 min/km
01:43:35
625
12810
ROMAIN VIONNET
ROMAIN VIONNET #12810
Male Senior
01:43:35
01:43:35
392
(527)
Senior
392
Male
527
4:54 min/km
01:43:35
626
2380
JARED GODWIN
JARED GODWIN #2380
Male Senior
01:43:36
01:43:36
393
(528)
Senior
393
Male
528
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:36
627
69
MARK WAGENHEIM
MARK WAGENHEIM #69
Male 60-69
01:43:36
01:43:36
3
(529)
60-69
3
Male
529
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:36
628
2919
ARIEL RUBIN
ARIEL RUBIN #2919
Male Senior
01:43:36
01:43:36
394
(530)
Senior
394
Male
530
4:54 min/km
01:43:36
629
3605
MARTIN RABIE
MARTIN RABIE #3605
Male Senior
01:43:37
01:43:37
395
(531)
Senior
395
Male
531
4:54 min/km
01:43:37
630
4361
MARELI MANS
MARELI MANS #4361
Female Senior
01:43:38
01:43:38
76
(99)
Senior
76
Female
99
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:38
631
2080
GERHARD ASPELING
GERHARD ASPELING #2080
Male Senior
01:43:41
01:43:41
396
(532)
Senior
396
Male
532
HARFIELD HARRIERS
4:54 min/km
01:43:41
632
12871
IVO RUST
IVO RUST #12871
Male Senior
01:43:41
01:43:41
397
(533)
Senior
397
Male
533
4:54 min/km
01:43:41
633
4150
FAURE FERREIRA
FAURE FERREIRA #4150
Male 50-59
01:43:41
01:43:41
25
(534)
50-59
25
Male
534
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:54 min/km
01:43:41
634
3053
EMMA HEAP
EMMA HEAP #3053
Female Senior
01:43:42
01:43:42
77
(100)
Senior
77
Female
100
4:54 min/km
01:43:42
635
3596
LUMIEN ORTON
LUMIEN ORTON #3596
Female Senior
01:43:43
01:43:43
78
(101)
Senior
78
Female
101
Vodacom Kimberley Road Runners
4:54 min/km
01:43:43
636
4187
GIZELA VAN DEN BERG
GIZELA VAN DEN BERG #4187
Female Senior
01:43:44
01:43:44
79
(102)
Senior
79
Female
102
4:54 min/km
01:43:44
637
3589
LIANI STRAUSS
LIANI STRAUSS #3589
Female Senior
01:43:44
01:43:44
80
(103)
Senior
80
Female
103
4:54 min/km
01:43:44
638
12522
MADODA NYAMZA
MADODA NYAMZA #12522
Male Senior
01:43:45
01:43:45
398
(535)
Senior
398
Male
535
4:54 min/km
01:43:45
639
2894
ALEXANDER BENTLEY
ALEXANDER BENTLEY #2894
Male Senior
01:43:45
01:43:45
399
(536)
Senior
399
Male
536
4:54 min/km
01:43:45
640
4796
GRAEME MEINTJES
GRAEME MEINTJES #4796
Male 40-49
01:43:49
01:43:49
103
(537)
40-49
103
Male
537
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:49
641
4236
JAN LOOTS
JAN LOOTS #4236
Male 40-49
01:43:49
01:43:49
104
(538)
40-49
104
Male
538
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:49
642
3292
ODWA MAKWATI
ODWA MAKWATI #3292
Male Senior
01:43:49
01:43:49
400
(539)
Senior
400
Male
539
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:49
643
2917
ANTONY ABATE
ANTONY ABATE #2917
Male 50-59
01:43:50
01:43:50
26
(540)
50-59
26
Male
540
MATES MOUNTAIN & TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
4:55 min/km
01:43:50
644
2702
RICHARD KRUGER
RICHARD KRUGER #2702
Male 50-59
01:43:50
01:43:50
27
(541)
50-59
27
Male
541
MATES MOUNTAIN & TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
4:55 min/km
01:43:50
645
2749
SALIE ISAACS
SALIE ISAACS #2749
Male 40-49
01:43:51
01:43:51
105
(542)
40-49
105
Male
542
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:51
646
4777
NICOLA HENDRIKS
NICOLA HENDRIKS #4777
Female 40-49
01:43:55
01:43:55
12
(104)
40-49
12
Female
104
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:55
647
3741
COLIN MORGAN
COLIN MORGAN #3741
Male Senior
01:43:56
01:43:56
401
(543)
Senior
401
Male
543
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4:55 min/km
01:43:56
648
2792
SIRAAJ RABIN
SIRAAJ RABIN #2792
Male 40-49
01:43:56
01:43:56
106
(544)
40-49
106
Male
544
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:56
649
10740
RU BAKER
RU BAKER #10740
Male Senior
01:43:58
01:43:58
402
(545)
Senior
402
Male
545
4:55 min/km
01:43:58
650
6607
ZIEYAAD WALLACE
ZIEYAAD WALLACE #6607
Male 40-49
01:43:59
01:43:59
107
(546)
40-49
107
Male
546
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
4:55 min/km
01:43:59
1
2
3
...
12
[13]
14
15
...
158
159
160
Page 13 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023