27 For Freedom
09/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (789 items)
Rotate for splits
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Start
Finish
239
2045
Nick MILES
Nick MILES #2045
Male 60+
02:43:25
02:43:25
7
(193)
60+
7
Male
193
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
02:43:25
238
3669
Conita HENRY
Conita HENRY #3669
Female 50-59
02:43:07
02:43:07
7
(46)
50-59
7
Female
46
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
02:43:07
237
3697
Vuyiseka MAROTYA
Vuyiseka MAROTYA #3697
Female Senior
02:43:02
02:43:02
20
(45)
Senior
20
Female
45
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
02:43:02
236
602
Jason SMIT
Jason SMIT #602
Male 50-59
02:42:57
02:42:57
35
(192)
50-59
35
Male
192
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:42:57
235
1398
Anne POOL
Anne POOL #1398
Female 50-59
02:42:54
02:42:54
6
(44)
50-59
6
Female
44
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:42:54
234
3907
Pieter SMITH
Pieter SMITH #3907
Male Senior
02:42:46
02:42:46
92
(191)
Senior
92
Male
191
02:42:46
233
555
Tasley ALEXANDER
Tasley ALEXANDER #555
Male 50-59
02:42:40
02:42:40
34
(190)
50-59
34
Male
190
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:39
02:42:40
232
566
Keri KNIGHT
Keri KNIGHT #566
Female Senior
02:42:29
02:42:29
19
(43)
Senior
19
Female
43
02:42:29
231
2131
Lukho RUTHULA
Lukho RUTHULA #2131
Male Senior
02:42:26
02:42:26
91
(189)
Senior
91
Male
189
BELLVILLE AC
02:42:26
230
1922
Jonathan CLOETE
Jonathan CLOETE #1922
Male 50-59
02:42:22
02:42:22
33
(188)
50-59
33
Male
188
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
02:42:22
229
4884
Danvin SARS
Danvin SARS #4884
Male 40-49
02:42:07
02:42:07
59
(187)
40-49
59
Male
187
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
02:42:07
228
1391
Elaine HARVEY
Elaine HARVEY #1391
Female 40-49
02:41:58
02:41:58
19
(42)
40-49
19
Female
42
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
02:41:58
227
2129
Trevor JOUBERT
Trevor JOUBERT #2129
Male 40-49
02:41:54
02:41:54
58
(186)
40-49
58
Male
186
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
02:41:54
226
593
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #593
Female 50-59
02:41:52
02:41:52
5
(41)
50-59
5
Female
41
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:24
02:41:52
225
2176
Zola GATYANA
Zola GATYANA #2176
Male Senior
02:41:37
02:41:37
90
(185)
Senior
90
Male
185
SA POLICE SERVICES A.C. SWD
00:00:54
02:41:37
224
3648
Keneuwe KHATI
Keneuwe KHATI #3648
Female Senior
02:41:36
02:41:36
18
(40)
Senior
18
Female
40
SA POLICE SERVICES CLUB WP
02:41:36
223
1996
Lauren FURTER
Lauren FURTER #1996
Female Senior
02:41:34
02:41:34
17
(39)
Senior
17
Female
39
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:41
02:41:34
222
1763
Megan STRACHAN
Megan STRACHAN #1763
Female Senior
02:41:25
02:41:25
16
(38)
Senior
16
Female
38
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
02:41:25
221
695
Grant WALKER
Grant WALKER #695
Male Senior
02:41:24
02:41:24
89
(184)
Senior
89
Male
184
02:41:24
220
1336
Peter COMMIN
Peter COMMIN #1336
Male 40-49
02:41:18
02:41:18
57
(183)
40-49
57
Male
183
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
02:41:18
219
4824
Patrick ARONSE
Patrick ARONSE #4824
Male 50-59
02:41:13
02:41:13
32
(182)
50-59
32
Male
182
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
02:41:13
218
2056
Mia MOCKE
Mia MOCKE #2056
Female Senior
02:40:26
02:40:26
15
(37)
Senior
15
Female
37
02:40:26
217
3659
Cliffie WALTERS
Cliffie WALTERS #3659
Male 50-59
02:40:24
02:40:24
31
(181)
50-59
31
Male
181
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:40:24
216
2175
Jacky MISROLL
Jacky MISROLL #2175
Female 40-49
02:40:00
02:40:00
18
(36)
40-49
18
Female
36
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:40
02:40:00
215
591
Henry PIETERSEN
Henry PIETERSEN #591
Male 40-49
02:39:57
02:39:57
56
(180)
40-49
56
Male
180
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
02:39:57
214
562
Peter REJCHRT
Peter REJCHRT #562
Male 50-59
02:39:40
02:39:40
30
(179)
50-59
30
Male
179
02:39:40
213
567
Sebnem ER
Sebnem ER #567
Female 40-49
02:39:39
02:39:39
17
(35)
40-49
17
Female
35
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
02:39:39
212
2120
Nelius OOSTHUIZEN
Nelius OOSTHUIZEN #2120
Male Senior
02:39:38
02:39:38
88
(178)
Senior
88
Male
178
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
02:39:38
211
2117
Deon VAN SCHALKWYK
Deon VAN SCHALKWYK #2117
Male Senior
02:39:38
02:39:38
87
(177)
Senior
87
Male
177
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
02:39:38
210
2124
Pieter ROELOFSE
Pieter ROELOFSE #2124
Male 40-49
02:39:35
02:39:35
55
(176)
40-49
55
Male
176
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
02:39:35
209
3902
Adrian JACOBS
Adrian JACOBS #3902
Male 50-59
02:39:30
02:39:30
29
(175)
50-59
29
Male
175
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:49
02:39:30
208
2121
Tavon PETERSEN
Tavon PETERSEN #2121
Male Senior
02:39:24
02:39:24
86
(174)
Senior
86
Male
174
STRAGGLERS SOCIAL AND ATHLETICS CLUB
02:39:24
207
2066
Srikanth KARUMURI
Srikanth KARUMURI #2066
Male Senior
02:39:13
02:39:13
85
(173)
Senior
85
Male
173
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:29
02:39:13
206
622
Johnny MOLOTO
Johnny MOLOTO #622
Male 40-49
02:39:09
02:39:09
54
(172)
40-49
54
Male
172
PHOBIANS AC
00:00:44
02:39:09
205
1934
Mthobisi SIHLUKU
Mthobisi SIHLUKU #1934
Male 40-49
02:39:04
02:39:04
53
(171)
40-49
53
Male
171
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
02:39:04
204
4849
Andiswa SITYATA
Andiswa SITYATA #4849
Female Senior
02:39:02
02:39:02
14
(34)
Senior
14
Female
34
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
00:00:35
02:39:02
203
2103
Michael OTTO
Michael OTTO #2103
Male Senior
02:38:51
02:38:51
84
(170)
Senior
84
Male
170
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
02:38:51
202
3934
Richard MGANISA
Richard MGANISA #3934
Male 40-49
02:38:49
02:38:49
52
(169)
40-49
52
Male
169
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
02:38:49
201
2156
Christo MULLER
Christo MULLER #2156
Male 50-59
02:38:41
02:38:41
28
(168)
50-59
28
Male
168
OXFORD STRIDERS EC
00:00:34
02:38:41
200
621
Philip DU TOIT
Philip DU TOIT #621
Male Senior
02:38:40
02:38:40
83
(167)
Senior
83
Male
167
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:00:32
02:38:40
199
1756
Timothy IRVINE
Timothy IRVINE #1756
Male 40-49
02:38:38
02:38:38
51
(166)
40-49
51
Male
166
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
02:38:38
198
578
Leon JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Leon JANSE VAN RENSBURG #578
Male Senior
02:38:37
02:38:37
82
(165)
Senior
82
Male
165
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
02:38:37
197
640
Jessika STEYN
Jessika STEYN #640
Female Senior
02:38:36
02:38:36
13
(33)
Senior
13
Female
33
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:00:37
02:38:36
196
2070
Robert LEHMENSIEK
Robert LEHMENSIEK #2070
Male 40-49
02:38:12
02:38:12
50
(164)
40-49
50
Male
164
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
02:38:12
195
580
Zack BEUKMAN
Zack BEUKMAN #580
Male Senior
02:38:10
02:38:10
81
(163)
Senior
81
Male
163
02:38:10
194
659
Phenyo PELOENG
Phenyo PELOENG #659
Male Senior
02:38:09
02:38:09
80
(162)
Senior
80
Male
162
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
02:38:09
192
3677
Tirelo MONGALE
Tirelo MONGALE #3677
Male Senior
02:38:06
02:38:06
79
(160)
Senior
79
Male
160
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
02:38:06
193
1946
Zibele SOKUYEKA
Zibele SOKUYEKA #1946
Male 50-59
02:38:06
02:38:06
27
(161)
50-59
27
Male
161
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:00:22
02:38:06
191
2167
Sizwe SOLANI
Sizwe SOLANI #2167
Male 40-49
02:38:02
02:38:02
49
(159)
40-49
49
Male
159
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
02:38:02
190
641
Karen NUTTALL
Karen NUTTALL #641
Female 50-59
02:37:47
02:37:47
4
(32)
50-59
4
Female
32
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
02:37:47
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
Page 12 of 16 (789 items)
© 2023