OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
158
159
160
Page 12 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
551
2632
NICHOLAS BROWN
NICHOLAS BROWN #2632
Male Senior
01:42:19
01:42:19
354
(472)
Senior
354
Male
472
4:50 min/km
01:42:19
552
4644
CRAIG BOSWELL
CRAIG BOSWELL #4644
Male 40-49
01:42:21
01:42:21
91
(473)
40-49
91
Male
473
4:51 min/km
01:42:21
553
2435
JULIA MUNNIK
JULIA MUNNIK #2435
Female Senior
01:42:22
01:42:22
60
(80)
Senior
60
Female
80
4:51 min/km
01:42:22
554
3962
ANDRE VAN DER MERWE
ANDRE VAN DER MERWE #3962
Male 50-59
01:42:22
01:42:22
20
(474)
50-59
20
Male
474
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:22
555
2169
BEN WINFIELD
BEN WINFIELD #2169
Male Senior
01:42:23
01:42:23
355
(475)
Senior
355
Male
475
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:23
557
2099
AHMED ZAID MAHOMED
AHMED ZAID MAHOMED #2099
Male 50-59
01:42:25
01:42:25
21
(477)
50-59
21
Male
477
TOPFORM ATHLETIC CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:25
556
1056
MURRAY KLEIN
MURRAY KLEIN #1056
Male Senior
01:42:25
01:42:25
356
(476)
Senior
356
Male
476
4:51 min/km
01:42:25
558
3835
LIMONT LEHMAN
LIMONT LEHMAN #3835
Male 40-49
01:42:26
01:42:26
92
(478)
40-49
92
Male
478
4:51 min/km
01:42:26
559
3874
NICCI COURTNEY-CLARKE
NICCI COURTNEY-CLARKE #3874
Female 40-49
01:42:27
01:42:27
10
(81)
40-49
10
Female
81
4:51 min/km
01:42:27
561
4281
KAREN WENTZEL
KAREN WENTZEL #4281
Female 40-49
01:42:29
01:42:29
11
(82)
40-49
11
Female
82
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:29
560
2766
SEAN VOSS
SEAN VOSS #2766
Male Senior
01:42:29
01:42:29
357
(479)
Senior
357
Male
479
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:29
562
3351
RYAN SAYER
RYAN SAYER #3351
Male Senior
01:42:30
01:42:30
358
(480)
Senior
358
Male
480
4:51 min/km
01:42:30
563
11535
ZANE DANNHAUSER
ZANE DANNHAUSER #11535
Male Senior
01:42:31
01:42:31
359
(481)
Senior
359
Male
481
4:51 min/km
01:42:31
566
3264
MIKE RUSSELL
MIKE RUSSELL #3264
Male Senior
01:42:35
01:42:35
360
(483)
Senior
360
Male
483
4:51 min/km
01:42:35
564
4426
NICK STODEL
NICK STODEL #4426
Male 40-49
01:42:35
01:42:35
93
(482)
40-49
93
Male
482
4:51 min/km
01:42:35
565
4324
LISKE MENNIGKE
LISKE MENNIGKE #4324
Female Senior
01:42:35
01:42:35
61
(83)
Senior
61
Female
83
4:51 min/km
01:42:35
567
4359
MARCO PRINSLOO
MARCO PRINSLOO #4359
Male 40-49
01:42:36
01:42:36
94
(484)
40-49
94
Male
484
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:36
568
2202
CANDICE ROYAL
CANDICE ROYAL #2202
Female Senior
01:42:37
01:42:37
62
(84)
Senior
62
Female
84
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4:51 min/km
01:42:37
569
3792
JANE JACKSON
JANE JACKSON #3792
Female Senior
01:42:37
01:42:37
63
(85)
Senior
63
Female
85
COUNTRY CLUB JHB
4:51 min/km
01:42:37
570
2957
CHAD KNEZOVICH
CHAD KNEZOVICH #2957
Male Senior
01:42:39
01:42:39
361
(485)
Senior
361
Male
485
4:51 min/km
01:42:39
571
2877
ZAAID DU TOIT
ZAAID DU TOIT #2877
Male 50-59
01:42:40
01:42:40
22
(486)
50-59
22
Male
486
TUKS GAUTENG NORTH
4:51 min/km
01:42:40
572
1155
OLIVER JOHNSTON
OLIVER JOHNSTON #1155
Male Senior
01:42:44
01:42:44
362
(487)
Senior
362
Male
487
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:44
573
3460
ANDRIES JANSE VAN RENSBURG
ANDRIES JANSE VAN RENSBURG #3460
Male Senior
01:42:45
01:42:45
363
(488)
Senior
363
Male
488
MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:45
574
3522
EMILY YEO
EMILY YEO #3522
Female Senior
01:42:45
01:42:45
64
(86)
Senior
64
Female
86
4:52 min/km
01:42:45
575
11596
DEAN FEBRUARY
DEAN FEBRUARY #11596
Male Senior
01:42:46
01:42:46
364
(489)
Senior
364
Male
489
4:52 min/km
01:42:46
576
3098
HAYLEY NEL
HAYLEY NEL #3098
Female Senior
01:42:46
01:42:46
65
(87)
Senior
65
Female
87
4:52 min/km
01:42:46
577
2540
MATHEW KRIEL
MATHEW KRIEL #2540
Male Senior
01:42:47
01:42:47
365
(490)
Senior
365
Male
490
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:47
578
13145
SULETTE STOFFBERG
SULETTE STOFFBERG #13145
Female Senior
01:42:50
01:42:50
66
(88)
Senior
66
Female
88
4:52 min/km
01:42:50
579
2443
KAITLIN BYRNE
KAITLIN BYRNE #2443
Female Senior
01:42:52
01:42:52
67
(89)
Senior
67
Female
89
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:52
581
4763
DANIEL BUNTING
DANIEL BUNTING #4763
Male Senior
01:42:54
01:42:54
367
(492)
Senior
367
Male
492
4:52 min/km
01:42:54
580
1261
JOHANNES COETZEE
JOHANNES COETZEE #1261
Male Senior
01:42:54
01:42:54
366
(491)
Senior
366
Male
491
ORAK
4:52 min/km
01:42:54
583
4445
PATRICK KILKENNY
PATRICK KILKENNY #4445
Male 40-49
01:42:55
01:42:55
95
(494)
40-49
95
Male
494
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:55
582
2283
DRIES SWART
DRIES SWART #2283
Male 50-59
01:42:55
01:42:55
23
(493)
50-59
23
Male
493
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:55
584
4556
SUSAN MOSTERT
SUSAN MOSTERT #4556
Female 50-59
01:42:56
01:42:56
7
(90)
50-59
7
Female
90
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:56
586
12850
LIAM OOSTHUIZEN
LIAM OOSTHUIZEN #12850
Male Senior
01:42:57
01:42:57
368
(495)
Senior
368
Male
495
4:52 min/km
01:42:57
587
2323
GARY SANDLER
GARY SANDLER #2323
Male Senior
01:42:57
01:42:57
369
(496)
Senior
369
Male
496
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:57
588
3361
SANDISWA KODWA
SANDISWA KODWA #3361
Female Senior
01:42:57
01:42:57
69
(92)
Senior
69
Female
92
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:57
585
10249
EMMA KRUGER
EMMA KRUGER #10249
Female Senior
01:42:57
01:42:57
68
(91)
Senior
68
Female
91
4:52 min/km
01:42:57
590
3014
DARYN CLARK
DARYN CLARK #3014
Male Senior
01:42:59
01:42:59
370
(498)
Senior
370
Male
498
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:59
589
2324
GAVIN SCHOLTZ
GAVIN SCHOLTZ #2324
Male 40-49
01:42:59
01:42:59
96
(497)
40-49
96
Male
497
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:42:59
591
1050
SIPHIWO KLAAS
SIPHIWO KLAAS #1050
Male Senior
01:43:00
01:43:00
371
(499)
Senior
371
Male
499
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
4:52 min/km
01:43:00
592
4689
MARCEL VLIEGENTHART
MARCEL VLIEGENTHART #4689
Male Senior
01:43:01
01:43:01
372
(500)
Senior
372
Male
500
4:52 min/km
01:43:01
594
2277
DEVLIN QUINN
DEVLIN QUINN #2277
Male Senior
01:43:03
01:43:03
374
(502)
Senior
374
Male
502
4:53 min/km
01:43:03
593
4647
DAVID PETERSEN
DAVID PETERSEN #4647
Male Senior
01:43:03
01:43:03
373
(501)
Senior
373
Male
501
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:03
595
2551
MATTHEW XENAKIS
MATTHEW XENAKIS #2551
Male Senior
01:43:05
01:43:05
375
(503)
Senior
375
Male
503
4:53 min/km
01:43:05
596
3192
KIRSTIN OSULLIVAN
KIRSTIN OSULLIVAN #3192
Female Senior
01:43:07
01:43:07
70
(93)
Senior
70
Female
93
4:53 min/km
01:43:07
597
4367
MARIKUS SWART
MARIKUS SWART #4367
Male Senior
01:43:08
01:43:08
376
(504)
Senior
376
Male
504
4:53 min/km
01:43:08
598
2945
BUX FOUCHE
BUX FOUCHE #2945
Male Senior
01:43:09
01:43:09
377
(505)
Senior
377
Male
505
4:53 min/km
01:43:09
599
2167
BEN DE KLERK
BEN DE KLERK #2167
Male 40-49
01:43:09
01:43:09
97
(506)
40-49
97
Male
506
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:09
600
3130
JAN DE KOCK
JAN DE KOCK #3130
Male Senior
01:43:11
01:43:11
378
(507)
Senior
378
Male
507
TZANEEN MARATHON CLUB
4:53 min/km
01:43:11
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
158
159
160
Page 12 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023