OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
158
159
160
Page 12 of 160 (7967 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
RAYMOND FULLER
RAYMOND FULLER
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
RAYMOND FULLEX
RAYMOND FULLEX
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2476
LARA FURY
LARA FURY #2476
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
7038
ASHLEIGH GALLAGHER
ASHLEIGH GALLAGHER #7038
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
3814
JONATHAN GAMA
JONATHAN GAMA #3814
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
7202
YVETTE MARIANE GANSER
YVETTE MARIANE GANSER #7202
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
2438
JULIETTE GARNER
JULIETTE GARNER #2438
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4518
SAMANTHA GAY
SAMANTHA GAY #4518
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
NOKUPHIWE GCWABE
NOKUPHIWE GCWABE
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
CHELSEA GEACH
CHELSEA GEACH
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
HARFIELD HARRIERS
6760
LAUREN GEDYE
LAUREN GEDYE #6760
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4041
CHARMAINE GELDENHUYS
CHARMAINE GELDENHUYS #4041
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4221
JACO GELDENHUYS
JACO GELDENHUYS #4221
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10442
SASHA-LEE GERBER
SASHA-LEE GERBER #10442
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
3163
JORI GERRITSEN
JORI GERRITSEN #3163
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ABAGIJMI ATHLETIC CLUB
2455
KEITH GESS
KEITH GESS #2455
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
2003
ANDREW GETTLIFFE
ANDREW GETTLIFFE #2003
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ASICS ATHLETICS CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
10162
JULIE GETTLIFFE
JULIE GETTLIFFE #10162
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
6714
HANNES GEYER
HANNES GEYER #6714
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
7081
GIOVANNI GHIGNONE
GIOVANNI GHIGNONE #7081
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
7733
KIM GIBB
KIM GIBB #7733
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
6768
LISA GIBBON
LISA GIBBON #6768
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES ATHLETIC CLUB BOKSBURG
9755
ANDREW GILLESPIE
ANDREW GILLESPIE #9755
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
9756
NEIL GILLETT
NEIL GILLETT #9756
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
6269
JENNIFER GITHAIGA
JENNIFER GITHAIGA #6269
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
10165
JARRED GLANSBEEK
JARRED GLANSBEEK #10165
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2430
JOSHUA GODDARD
JOSHUA GODDARD #2430
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4534
SINALO GOLA
SINALO GOLA #4534
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
11623
RENATA GOMES
RENATA GOMES #11623
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4655
GRAHAME GOODMAN
GRAHAME GOODMAN #4655
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2853
WANITA GOODWIN
WANITA GOODWIN #2853
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
JENNA GOOSEN
JENNA GOOSEN
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
10448
OCKERT GOOSEN
OCKERT GOOSEN #10448
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
6099
BELINDA GORDON
BELINDA GORDON #6099
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
ROWAN GORDON
ROWAN GORDON
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
2754
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON #2754
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
2755
SARAH GORDON
SARAH GORDON #2755
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WHALERS ATHLETICS CLUB
1158
PAUL GORDON BROWN
PAUL GORDON BROWN #1158
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2543
MATTHEW GORVEN
MATTHEW GORVEN #2543
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
9761
RUTH GORVEN
RUTH GORVEN #9761
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
10174
WESLEY GOUNDER
WESLEY GOUNDER #10174
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10450
WIEHAHN GOUWS
WIEHAHN GOUWS #10450
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2341
GRANT GOVE
GRANT GOVE #2341
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
3209
LILIAN GOVENDER
LILIAN GOVENDER #3209
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DISCOVERY TEAM VITALITY
2929
BLAKE GRACE
BLAKE GRACE #2929
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
10623
CHARMAINE GRANEY
CHARMAINE GRANEY #10623
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
10624
TAMLYN GRAY
TAMLYN GRAY #10624
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4754
GRANT GREEFF
GRANT GREEFF #4754
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CHERYL GREEN
CHERYL GREEN
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
7074
ELIYAHU GREEN
ELIYAHU GREEN #7074
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
158
159
160
Page 12 of 160 (7967 items)
© 2023