Mdantsane Kasi 10km
27/08/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (573 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
359
24
Nosizwe Gobo
Nosizwe Gobo #24
Female 40-49
01:08:23
01:08:23
20
(79)
40-49
20
Female
79
REAL GIJIMAS
01:08:23
505
23
Nobabalo Gaji
Nobabalo Gaji #23
Female Open
01:28:11
01:28:11
77
(187)
Open
77
Female
187
01:28:11
176
22
Mzwanele Funda
Mzwanele Funda #22
Male 35-39
00:52:16
00:52:16
39
(159)
35-39
39
Male
159
MBSA
00:52:16
21
Brenda Dyubeni
Brenda Dyubeni #21
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Eskom
58
20
Melikhaya Dyubele
Melikhaya Dyubele #20
Male 35-39
00:42:35
00:42:35
9
(54)
35-39
9
Male
54
Buffalo Runners Athletics Club
00:42:35
304
19
Sandy Dyosi
Sandy Dyosi #19
Female Open
01:03:29
01:03:29
22
(49)
Open
22
Female
49
Stutterheim athletics club
01:03:29
55
18
Masixole Dumisa
Masixole Dumisa #18
Male Open
00:41:34
00:41:34
26
(51)
Open
26
Male
51
BCM AC
00:41:34
446
17
Zikhona Dulwini
Zikhona Dulwini #17
Female Open
01:17:38
01:17:38
57
(144)
Open
57
Female
144
Stutterheim athletics club
01:17:38
507
16
Sibongile Dlongwa
Sibongile Dlongwa #16
Male 35-39
01:29:05
01:29:05
80
(319)
35-39
80
Male
319
01:29:05
274
15
Ayanda Dlambulo
Ayanda Dlambulo #15
Female Open
01:01:12
01:01:12
16
(35)
Open
16
Female
35
Real Gijimas AC
01:01:12
239
14
Dubinkonzo Dinga
Dubinkonzo Dinga #14
Male 35-39
00:58:09
00:58:09
50
(212)
35-39
50
Male
212
OMAC-EL
00:58:09
228
13
Mphankomo Dandala
Mphankomo Dandala #13
Male 35-39
00:57:20
00:57:20
49
(204)
35-39
49
Male
204
Overtakers
00:57:20
399
12
Mandy Clark
Mandy Clark #12
Female 40-49
01:11:04
01:11:04
29
(106)
40-49
29
Female
106
Oxford Striders
01:11:04
518
11
Estelle Brooks
Estelle Brooks #11
Female 60+
01:34:12
01:34:12
7
(199)
60+
7
Female
199
Pacers
01:34:12
236
10
Lusanda Bottoman
Lusanda Bottoman #10
Male Open
00:57:43
00:57:43
72
(209)
Open
72
Male
209
REAL GIJIMAS
00:57:43
152
9
Jessica Blundell
Jessica Blundell #9
Female Open
00:50:11
00:50:11
6
(13)
Open
6
Female
13
BORN2RUN
00:50:11
374
8
Mpho Betsha
Mpho Betsha #8
Female Open
01:09:27
01:09:27
34
(86)
Open
34
Female
86
OMAC
01:09:27
146
7
Zola Belu
Zola Belu #7
Male 40-49
00:49:44
00:49:44
26
(135)
40-49
26
Male
135
Eskom Ac
00:49:44
101
5
Demetrius Baddis
Demetrius Baddis #5
Male 50-59
00:46:06
00:46:06
6
(93)
50-59
6
Male
93
REAL GIJIMAS
00:46:06
427
4
Lonwabo Adonis
Lonwabo Adonis #4
Male 35-39
01:14:57
01:14:57
77
(301)
35-39
77
Male
301
Stutterheim athletics club
01:14:57
249
3
Clyde Adonis
Clyde Adonis #3
Male 50-59
00:58:53
00:58:53
20
(218)
50-59
20
Male
218
United
00:58:53
139
2
Eric Adams
Eric Adams #2
Male 50-59
00:49:03
00:49:03
8
(128)
50-59
8
Male
128
REAL GIJIMAS
00:49:03
49
1
Bongolethu
Bongolethu #1
Male Open
00:41:05
00:41:05
22
(45)
Open
22
Male
45
BRAC
00:41:05
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (573 items)
© 2023