Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
09/07/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
28
29
30
Page 12 of 30 (1452 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
341
2171
Jason Howitz
Jason Howitz #2171
Male 40-49
00:54:18
00:54:18
268
40-49
Male
268
Get Fit
5:25 min/km
00:54:18
344
2461
Shalendra Misser
Shalendra Misser #2461
Male Open
00:54:21
00:54:21
270
Open
Male
270
5:26 min/km
00:54:21
345
2386
Paul Cooks
Paul Cooks #2386
Male 40-49
00:54:25
00:54:25
271
40-49
Male
271
5:26 min/km
00:54:25
348
2088
Chris Jones
Chris Jones #2088
Male 35-39
00:54:29
00:54:29
273
35-39
Male
273
5:26 min/km
00:54:29
347
1645
Dijon Nortje
Dijon Nortje #1645
Male 35-39
00:54:29
00:54:29
272
35-39
Male
272
WESTVILLE
5:26 min/km
00:54:29
346
1809
Mandy Skye
Mandy Skye #1809
Female 50-59
00:54:27
00:54:27
75
50-59
Female
75
RIVERSIDE HARRIERS
5:26 min/km
00:54:27
343
1766
Colin Salvesen
Colin Salvesen #1766
Male 35-39
00:54:20
00:54:20
269
35-39
Male
269
WESTVILLE
5:26 min/km
00:54:20
352
1058
Greg Beyrooti
Greg Beyrooti #1058
Male 50-59
00:54:36
00:54:36
276
50-59
Male
276
Howick athletics club
5:27 min/km
00:54:36
351
1012
Tristan Ambross
Tristan Ambross #1012
Male Juniors
00:54:36
00:54:36
275
Juniors
Male
275
5:27 min/km
00:54:36
349
1173
Lorien Cuthbert
Lorien Cuthbert #1173
Female 35-39
00:54:30
00:54:30
76
35-39
Female
76
Westville Athletics Club
5:27 min/km
00:54:30
353
1296
Saien Govender
Saien Govender #1296
Male Open
00:54:36
00:54:36
277
Open
Male
277
5:27 min/km
00:54:36
350
2244
Sibusiso Gumede
Sibusiso Gumede #2244
Male 40-49
00:54:32
00:54:32
274
40-49
Male
274
PDAC
5:27 min/km
00:54:32
354
2302
Khayalethu Madela
Khayalethu Madela #2302
Male 40-49
00:54:42
00:54:42
278
40-49
Male
278
Maritzburg City Club
5:28 min/km
00:54:42
355
1054
David Berry
David Berry #1054
Male Open
00:54:43
00:54:43
279
Open
Male
279
5:28 min/km
00:54:43
356
2296
Alan Kirby
Alan Kirby #2296
Male 50-59
00:54:44
00:54:44
280
50-59
Male
280
5:28 min/km
00:54:44
357
1292
David Gould
David Gould #1292
Male 50-59
00:54:46
00:54:46
281
50-59
Male
281
GETFITAC
5:28 min/km
00:54:46
358
2326
Hlengiwe Ndawonde
Hlengiwe Ndawonde #2326
Female 35-39
00:54:58
00:54:58
77
35-39
Female
77
Hulamin Ac
5:29 min/km
00:54:58
359
1899
Susan Tocknell
Susan Tocknell #1899
Female Open
00:54:59
00:54:59
78
Open
Female
78
5:29 min/km
00:54:59
360
1139
Antony Clapham
Antony Clapham #1139
Male 40-49
00:55:01
00:55:01
282
40-49
Male
282
Natal Carbineers AC.
5:30 min/km
00:55:01
362
1341
Tyrrell Henderson
Tyrrell Henderson #1341
Male Open
00:55:05
00:55:05
284
Open
Male
284
5:30 min/km
00:55:05
361
2116
Ryan Roxburgh
Ryan Roxburgh #2116
Male 40-49
00:55:02
00:55:02
283
40-49
Male
283
Hvac
5:30 min/km
00:55:02
363
2332
Strachan
Strachan #2332
Female 40-49
00:55:09
00:55:09
79
40-49
Female
79
VITALITY
5:30 min/km
00:55:09
370
1172
John Cummins
John Cummins #1172
Male 60-69
00:55:15
00:55:15
288
60-69
Male
288
Chiltern AC
5:31 min/km
00:55:15
368
1095
Mara Briscoe
Mara Briscoe #1095
Female Open
00:55:12
00:55:12
82
Open
Female
82
5:31 min/km
00:55:12
366
1817
David Smith
David Smith #1817
Male 60-69
00:55:11
00:55:11
286
60-69
Male
286
RUN WALK FOR LIFE
5:31 min/km
00:55:11
371
1934
Kerryn Van Rooyen
Kerryn Van Rooyen #1934
Female 35-39
00:55:15
00:55:15
83
35-39
Female
83
5:31 min/km
00:55:15
367
1388
Liesel Israel
Liesel Israel #1388
Female 35-39
00:55:11
00:55:11
81
35-39
Female
81
WESTVILLE
5:31 min/km
00:55:11
369
1747
Mike Roberts
Mike Roberts #1747
Male 35-39
00:55:14
00:55:14
287
35-39
Male
287
5:31 min/km
00:55:14
375
1622
Maswazi Ndlela
Maswazi Ndlela #1622
Male 40-49
00:55:19
00:55:19
290
40-49
Male
290
TEAM VITALITY
5:31 min/km
00:55:19
365
1186
Bobby Smith
Bobby Smith #1186
Male 60-69
00:55:11
00:55:11
285
60-69
Male
285
PDAC
5:31 min/km
00:55:11
373
1150
Victoria Coetzee
Victoria Coetzee #1150
Female 35-39
00:55:17
00:55:17
84
35-39
Female
84
5:31 min/km
00:55:17
364
1683
Bianca Pelser
Bianca Pelser #1683
Female Open
00:55:11
00:55:11
80
Open
Female
80
Riverside Harrier
5:31 min/km
00:55:11
374
1086
Nicola Boulter
Nicola Boulter #1086
Female Open
00:55:18
00:55:18
85
Open
Female
85
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
5:31 min/km
00:55:18
372
1562
Raymond Meyer
Raymond Meyer #1562
Male 60-69
00:55:16
00:55:16
289
60-69
Male
289
Savages Athletic Club
5:31 min/km
00:55:16
376
1950
Robbie Veress
Robbie Veress #1950
Male 50-59
00:55:21
00:55:21
291
50-59
Male
291
Benoni Northerns Athletic Club
5:32 min/km
00:55:21
378
1168
Ross Couper
Ross Couper #1168
Male 40-49
00:55:24
00:55:24
292
40-49
Male
292
Nelspruit Marathon Club
5:32 min/km
00:55:24
381
2294
Bronson Burns
Bronson Burns #2294
Male 35-39
00:55:29
00:55:29
294
35-39
Male
294
5:32 min/km
00:55:29
383
1937
Norman Van Rooyen
Norman Van Rooyen #1937
Male 40-49
00:55:29
00:55:29
295
40-49
Male
295
5:32 min/km
00:55:29
379
2035
Justin Erasmus
Justin Erasmus #2035
Male 40-49
00:55:25
00:55:25
293
40-49
Male
293
5:32 min/km
00:55:25
377
1754
Wendy Rook
Wendy Rook #1754
Female 60-69
00:55:22
00:55:22
86
60-69
Female
86
Savages
5:32 min/km
00:55:22
384
1261
Aileen Forbes
Aileen Forbes #1261
Female 40-49
00:55:29
00:55:29
89
40-49
Female
89
5:32 min/km
00:55:29
382
2034
Theresa Machado
Theresa Machado #2034
Female 35-39
00:55:29
00:55:29
88
35-39
Female
88
Amanzimtoti
5:32 min/km
00:55:29
380
2164
Alison Lee
Alison Lee #2164
Female 40-49
00:55:26
00:55:26
87
40-49
Female
87
Hvac
5:32 min/km
00:55:26
393
2366
Laune Glenny
Laune Glenny #2366
Female 40-49
00:55:39
00:55:39
96
40-49
Female
96
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
386
2474
Nils Osberg
Nils Osberg #2474
Male 40-49
00:55:32
00:55:32
296
40-49
Male
296
Villagers
5:33 min/km
00:55:32
392
1360
Leigh Hockly
Leigh Hockly #1360
Female 40-49
00:55:39
00:55:39
95
40-49
Female
95
Crusaders Running Club
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
390
1260
Margie Foord
Margie Foord #1260
Female 50-59
00:55:38
00:55:38
93
50-59
Female
93
Stella
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
387
1795
Phelelani Shabalala
Phelelani Shabalala #1795
Male 35-39
00:55:33
00:55:33
297
35-39
Male
297
5:33 min/km
00:55:33
391
1689
Kerry Petersen
Kerry Petersen #1689
Female Open
00:55:38
00:55:38
94
Open
Female
94
WESTVILLE
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
389
1775
Claire Schilt
Claire Schilt #1775
Female 35-39
00:55:38
00:55:38
92
35-39
Female
92
Westville Athletics Club
5:33 min/km
00:55:38
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
28
29
30
Page 12 of 30 (1452 items)
© 2023