27 for Freedom
11/02/2017
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
17
18
19
Page 12 of 19 (913 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
164
748
Tshebetso William TLALI
Tshebetso William TLALI #748
Male 40-49
02:35:27
02:35:27
55
(142)
40-49
55
44
Male
142
TEMP
5:45 min/km
167
229
Mxoli SIGENU
Mxoli SIGENU #229
Male 40-49
02:36:31
02:36:31
56
(144)
40-49
56
47
Male
144
RCSGUGS
5:47 min/km
168
207
Danie VAN DER MERWE
Danie VAN DER MERWE #207
Male 40-49
02:36:31
02:36:31
57
(145)
40-49
57
49
Male
145
STELLEN
5:47 min/km
169
963
Lloyd JEFFEREY
Lloyd JEFFEREY #963
Male 40-49
02:36:46
02:36:46
58
(146)
40-49
58
45
Male
146
RAVENS
5:48 min/km
175
443
Donovan HECTOR
Donovan HECTOR #443
Male 40-49
02:37:20
02:37:20
59
(150)
40-49
59
47
Male
150
WORC
5:49 min/km
180
578
Mokhele THABO
Mokhele THABO #578
Male 40-49
02:38:07
02:38:07
60
(154)
40-49
60
44
Male
154
DRAKENS
5:51 min/km
181
866
Moses MAKHUBELA
Moses MAKHUBELA #866
Male 40-49
02:38:07
02:38:07
61
(155)
40-49
61
49
Male
155
CSCGA
5:51 min/km
183
430
Sandile MTHEMBU
Sandile MTHEMBU #430
Male 40-49
02:38:10
02:38:10
62
(157)
40-49
62
44
Male
157
AGN
5:51 min/km
186
366
Patrick PAULSE
Patrick PAULSE #366
Male 40-49
02:38:23
02:38:23
63
(159)
40-49
63
48
Male
159
SANDFWP
5:51 min/km
187
851
Sajid KASKER
Sajid KASKER #851
Male 40-49
02:38:33
02:38:33
64
(160)
40-49
64
48
Male
160
WALMER
5:52 min/km
189
888
Johannes DE WEE
Johannes DE WEE #888
Male 40-49
02:38:38
02:38:38
65
(162)
40-49
65
43
Male
162
ROBERT
5:52 min/km
192
814
Richard MGANISA
Richard MGANISA #814
Male 40-49
02:39:20
02:39:20
66
(164)
40-49
66
41
Male
164
ODRAAI
5:54 min/km
198
728
Khanya MKOKO
Khanya MKOKO #728
Male 40-49
02:40:19
02:40:19
67
(168)
40-49
67
40
Male
168
RCSGUGS
5:56 min/km
202
871
Nditsheni GEDEDJA
Nditsheni GEDEDJA #871
Male 40-49
02:40:50
02:40:50
68
(169)
40-49
68
42
Male
169
CSCGA
5:57 min/km
203
118
Pieter ROELOFSE
Pieter ROELOFSE #118
Male 40-49
02:40:53
02:40:53
69
(170)
40-49
69
43
Male
170
CELTIC
5:57 min/km
204
837
Phuti TEMA
Phuti TEMA #837
Male 40-49
02:41:00
02:41:00
70
(171)
40-49
70
49
Male
171
RCSGUGS
5:57 min/km
209
266
Ettienne NYSSCHEN
Ettienne NYSSCHEN #266
Male 40-49
02:41:20
02:41:20
71
(174)
40-49
71
40
Male
174
TEMP
5:58 min/km
213
786
Riaan NEL
Riaan NEL #786
Male 40-49
02:42:05
02:42:05
72
(177)
40-49
72
48
Male
177
PAARL
6:00 min/km
214
841
Ronnie FANAMPE
Ronnie FANAMPE #841
Male 40-49
02:42:05
02:42:05
73
(178)
40-49
73
48
Male
178
RCSGUGS
6:00 min/km
219
775
Hernus KOTZE
Hernus KOTZE #775
Male 40-49
02:42:48
02:42:48
74
(181)
40-49
74
42
Male
181
CSBOL
6:01 min/km
221
458
Temba MROQOZA
Temba MROQOZA #458
Male 40-49
02:43:00
02:43:00
75
(183)
40-49
75
46
Male
183
HELDBOL
6:02 min/km
222
760
David MDLADLAMBA
David MDLADLAMBA #760
Male 40-49
02:43:01
02:43:01
76
(184)
40-49
76
48
Male
184
CSBOKS
6:02 min/km
223
677
Marcel VERMEULEN
Marcel VERMEULEN #677
Male 40-49
02:43:01
02:43:01
77
(185)
40-49
77
41
Male
185
PAARL
6:02 min/km
225
146
Denzell FORTUIN
Denzell FORTUIN #146
Male 40-49
02:43:15
02:43:15
78
(186)
40-49
78
40
Male
186
INTOUCH
6:02 min/km
236
905
Rudi KOTZE
Rudi KOTZE #905
Male 40-49
02:44:02
02:44:02
79
(191)
40-49
79
41
Male
191
ALPHA
6:04 min/km
240
322
Jan LOOTS
Jan LOOTS #322
Male 40-49
02:44:25
02:44:25
80
(195)
40-49
80
43
Male
195
DURBAC
6:05 min/km
245
594
Alwyn TALJAARD
Alwyn TALJAARD #594
Male 40-49
02:44:44
02:44:44
81
(198)
40-49
81
48
Male
198
CSBOL
6:06 min/km
247
620
Riaan GROENEWALD
Riaan GROENEWALD #620
Male 40-49
02:44:48
02:44:48
82
(200)
40-49
82
48
Male
200
BRACKEN
6:06 min/km
255
359
Ashley ISAACS
Ashley ISAACS #359
Male 40-49
02:46:16
02:46:16
83
(204)
40-49
83
42
Male
204
K-WAY VOB
6:09 min/km
264
691
Patrick ARONSE
Patrick ARONSE #691
Male 40-49
02:47:42
02:47:42
84
(211)
40-49
84
48
Male
211
CSBOL
6:12 min/km
265
754
Khanya MATOLENGWE
Khanya MATOLENGWE #754
Male 40-49
02:47:42
02:47:42
85
(212)
40-49
85
43
Male
212
KHAYE
6:12 min/km
270
224
Isak THERON
Isak THERON #224
Male 40-49
02:48:13
02:48:13
86
(214)
40-49
86
49
Male
214
STELLEN
6:13 min/km
271
338
Christopher ESCREET
Christopher ESCREET #338
Male 40-49
02:48:21
02:48:21
87
(215)
40-49
87
44
Male
215
K-WAY VOB
6:14 min/km
272
409
Abraham AVENANT
Abraham AVENANT #409
Male 40-49
02:48:21
02:48:21
88
(216)
40-49
88
41
Male
216
DURBAC
6:14 min/km
275
226
Mthobisi SIHLUKU
Mthobisi SIHLUKU #226
Male 40-49
02:48:25
02:48:25
89
(217)
40-49
89
46
Male
217
RCSGUGS
6:14 min/km
294
461
Clint HENDRICKS
Clint HENDRICKS #461
Male 40-49
02:50:31
02:50:31
90
(231)
40-49
90
41
Male
231
EAST
6:18 min/km
297
68
Warrick JOE
Warrick JOE #68
Male 40-49
02:50:57
02:50:57
91
(232)
40-49
91
44
Male
232
ORCS
6:19 min/km
298
303
Nkqenkqe MAKELENI
Nkqenkqe MAKELENI #303
Male 40-49
02:50:57
02:50:57
92
(233)
40-49
92
44
Male
233
FRANSHOEK
6:19 min/km
305
785
George REISSENZAHN
George REISSENZAHN #785
Male 40-49
02:52:13
02:52:13
93
(238)
40-49
93
48
Male
238
PINE
6:22 min/km
306
309
Patrick MADDEN
Patrick MADDEN #309
Male 40-49
02:52:36
02:52:36
94
(239)
40-49
94
48
Male
239
SPARTAN
6:23 min/km
307
734
Wayne JENEKER
Wayne JENEKER #734
Male 40-49
02:52:39
02:52:39
95
(240)
40-49
95
49
Male
240
BIDWP
6:23 min/km
309
208
Jacques BOOYSEN
Jacques BOOYSEN #208
Male 40-49
02:53:52
02:53:52
96
(242)
40-49
96
43
Male
242
ITHEKO
6:26 min/km
315
771
Brian VAN WYK
Brian VAN WYK #771
Male 40-49
02:54:55
02:54:55
97
(247)
40-49
97
44
Male
247
EDGE
6:28 min/km
316
893
Davin SARS
Davin SARS #893
Male 40-49
02:55:24
02:55:24
98
(248)
40-49
98
43
Male
248
CSBOL
6:29 min/km
317
551
Jaques SEPTEMBER
Jaques SEPTEMBER #551
Male 40-49
02:55:25
02:55:25
99
(249)
40-49
99
47
Male
249
PAARL
6:29 min/km
325
429
Jacobs DAMON
Jacobs DAMON #429
Male 40-49
02:56:31
02:56:31
100
(253)
40-49
100
44
Male
253
DRAKENS
6:32 min/km
343
414
Toppie SCHEEPERS
Toppie SCHEEPERS #414
Male 40-49
02:58:12
02:58:12
101
(262)
40-49
101
45
Male
262
BRACKEN
6:36 min/km
349
398
Rodger ARENDSE
Rodger ARENDSE #398
Male 40-49
02:58:45
02:58:45
102
(267)
40-49
102
43
Male
267
SWART
6:37 min/km
352
242
Eddyeon RHODE
Eddyeon RHODE #242
Male 40-49
02:59:03
02:59:03
103
(268)
40-49
103
49
Male
268
CPUT
6:37 min/km
357
46
Mohamed SULAIMAN
Mohamed SULAIMAN #46
Male 40-49
02:59:41
02:59:41
104
(272)
40-49
104
43
Male
272
NANTES
6:39 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
17
18
19
Page 12 of 19 (913 items)
© 2023