Trail Against Drugs
22/08/2021
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (995 items)
Rotate for splits
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Dist
Pace
Finish
501
278
Laetitia COLLET
Laetitia COLLET #278
Female U18
03:07:40
03:07:40
58
(177)
U18
58
Region 5
31
Female
177
13
14:26 min/km
03:07:40
502
71
Anne Sophie SPEVILLE
Anne Sophie SPEVILLE #71
Female JR/SR
03:07:42
03:07:42
88
(178)
JR/SR
88
Region 1
22
Female
178
13
14:26 min/km
03:07:42
503
72
Marie Chloe BOTTE
Marie Chloe BOTTE #72
Female JR/SR
03:07:46
03:07:46
89
(179)
JR/SR
89
Region 1
23
Female
179
13
14:26 min/km
03:07:46
504
379
Marie Angele EMILIEN
Marie Angele EMILIEN #379
Female JR/SR
03:07:51
03:07:51
90
(180)
JR/SR
90
Region 3
46
Female
180
13
14:27 min/km
03:07:51
505
381
Emelika NIOLE
Emelika NIOLE #381
Female U18
03:07:53
03:07:53
59
(181)
U18
59
Region 3
47
Female
181
13
14:27 min/km
03:07:53
506
304
Joseph Dawel TOLBIZE
Joseph Dawel TOLBIZE #304
Male U16
03:07:57
03:07:57
36
(325)
U16
36
Region 3
72
Male
325
13
14:27 min/km
03:07:57
507
927
Marie Claudana PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Claudana PIERRE LOUIS #927
Female JR/SR
03:08:05
03:08:05
91
(182)
JR/SR
91
Region 6
38
Female
182
13
14:28 min/km
03:08:05
508
925
Annaelle JOLICOEUR
Annaelle JOLICOEUR #925
Female JR/SR
03:08:08
03:08:08
92
(183)
JR/SR
92
Region 6
39
Female
183
13
14:28 min/km
03:08:08
509
940
Marie Angelina PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Angelina PIERRE LOUIS #940
Female U16
03:08:10
03:08:10
31
(184)
U16
31
Region 6
40
Female
184
13
14:28 min/km
03:08:10
510
928
Marie Annaelle PIERRE LOUIS
Marie Annaelle PIERRE LOUIS #928
Female JR/SR
03:09:14
03:09:14
93
(185)
JR/SR
93
Region 6
41
Female
185
13
14:33 min/km
03:09:14
511
606
John Evans BEGUE
John Evans BEGUE #606
Male JR/SR
03:09:47
03:09:47
176
(326)
JR/SR
176
Region 4
47
Male
326
13
14:35 min/km
03:09:47
512
529
Alyana Hilary ROSE
Alyana Hilary ROSE #529
Female U18
03:09:51
03:09:51
60
(186)
U18
60
Region 4
22
Female
186
13
14:36 min/km
03:09:51
513
451
Ann Joelle CASIMIR
Ann Joelle CASIMIR #451
Female JR/SR
03:09:54
03:09:54
94
(187)
JR/SR
94
Region 3
48
Female
187
13
14:36 min/km
03:09:54
514
444
Wilman RAVANNE
Wilman RAVANNE #444
Male JR/SR
03:09:56
03:09:56
177
(327)
JR/SR
177
Region 3
73
Male
327
13
14:36 min/km
03:09:56
515
511
Marie Fiana LEVEQUE
Marie Fiana LEVEQUE #511
Female JR/SR
03:09:59
03:09:59
95
(188)
JR/SR
95
Region 4
23
Female
188
13
14:36 min/km
03:09:59
516
120
Annabelle FELICITE
Annabelle FELICITE #120
Female JR/SR
03:10:07
03:10:07
96
(189)
JR/SR
96
Region 1
24
Female
189
13
14:37 min/km
03:10:07
517
741
Marie Annne Milana MOUSSA
Marie Annne Milana MOUSSA #741
Female U16
03:10:14
03:10:14
32
(190)
U16
32
Region 5
32
Female
190
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:14
518
939
Sharmilla PIERRE LOUIS
Sharmilla PIERRE LOUIS #939
Female U16
03:10:20
03:10:20
33
(191)
U16
33
Region 6
42
Female
191
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:20
519
247
Julianna RAVINA
Julianna RAVINA #247
Female U18
03:10:23
03:10:23
61
(192)
U18
61
Region 2
23
Female
192
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:23
520
241
Marie Amelie COLLET
Marie Amelie COLLET #241
Female U16
03:10:26
03:10:26
34
(193)
U16
34
Region 2
24
Female
193
13
14:38 min/km
03:10:26
521
739
Marie Anne Charlene BEGUE
Marie Anne Charlene BEGUE #739
Female U16
03:10:32
03:10:32
35
(194)
U16
35
Region 5
33
Female
194
13
14:39 min/km
03:10:32
522
139
Jean Marley PERRINE
Jean Marley PERRINE #139
Male JR/SR
03:10:36
03:10:36
178
(328)
JR/SR
178
Region 1
56
Male
328
13
14:39 min/km
03:10:36
523
29
Anne Gaelle Eloisse CLAIR
Anne Gaelle Eloisse CLAIR #29
Female JR/SR
03:12:00
03:12:00
97
(195)
JR/SR
97
Region 1
25
Female
195
13
14:46 min/km
03:12:00
524
20
Valerie Marie Anais RAPHAEL
Valerie Marie Anais RAPHAEL #20
Male JR/SR
03:12:17
03:12:17
179
(329)
JR/SR
179
Region 1
57
Male
329
13
14:47 min/km
03:12:17
525
137
Marie Kelly Milleda ALLAS
Marie Kelly Milleda ALLAS #137
Female JR/SR
03:12:21
03:12:21
98
(196)
JR/SR
98
Region 1
26
Female
196
13
14:47 min/km
03:12:21
526
217
Marie Ornella BOTTE
Marie Ornella BOTTE #217
Female U18
03:12:24
03:12:24
62
(197)
U18
62
Region 2
25
Female
197
13
14:48 min/km
03:12:24
527
268
Samuel Stephane SPEVILLE
Samuel Stephane SPEVILLE #268
Male JR/SR
03:12:29
03:12:29
180
(330)
JR/SR
180
Region 2
45
Male
330
13
14:48 min/km
03:12:29
528
65
Annie Rose Cynthia RAMSAMY
Annie Rose Cynthia RAMSAMY #65
Female JR/SR
03:12:33
03:12:33
99
(198)
JR/SR
99
Region 1
27
Female
198
13
14:48 min/km
03:12:33
529
69
Leila ANDRE
Leila ANDRE #69
Female JR/SR
03:12:39
03:12:39
100
(199)
JR/SR
100
Region 1
28
Female
199
13
14:49 min/km
03:12:39
530
615
M. Albertine BEGUE
M. Albertine BEGUE #615
Female JR/SR
03:13:22
03:13:22
101
(200)
JR/SR
101
Region 4
24
Female
200
13
14:52 min/km
03:13:22
531
316
Marie Berlaine LISETTE
Marie Berlaine LISETTE #316
Female JR/SR
03:13:29
03:13:29
102
(201)
JR/SR
102
Region 3
49
Female
201
13
14:53 min/km
03:13:29
532
993
Marie Jasmina PERRINE
Marie Jasmina PERRINE #993
Female U18
03:13:35
03:13:35
63
(202)
U18
63
Region 3
50
Female
202
13
14:53 min/km
03:13:35
533
54
Melwyn Corantin GENAVE
Melwyn Corantin GENAVE #54
Male U18
03:13:37
03:13:37
105
(331)
U18
105
Region 1
58
Male
331
13
14:53 min/km
03:13:37
534
288
Yohan LABOITEUSE
Yohan LABOITEUSE #288
Male U16
03:13:40
03:13:40
37
(332)
U16
37
Region 3
74
Male
332
13
14:53 min/km
03:13:40
535
554
Gwenaelle LABOUR
Gwenaelle LABOUR #554
Female U16
03:13:42
03:13:42
36
(203)
U16
36
Region 4
25
Female
203
13
14:54 min/km
03:13:42
536
294
Morgan LALANNE
Morgan LALANNE #294
Male U16
03:13:50
03:13:50
38
(333)
U16
38
Region 6
66
Male
333
13
14:54 min/km
03:13:50
537
287
Roseline MARTIN
Roseline MARTIN #287
Female JR/SR
03:15:29
03:15:29
103
(204)
JR/SR
103
Region 3
51
Female
204
13
15:02 min/km
03:15:29
538
743
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL
Marie Anastanianka GENTIL #743
Female U16
03:15:35
03:15:35
37
(205)
U16
37
Region 5
34
Female
205
13
15:02 min/km
03:15:35
539
961
Jonathan PERRINE
Jonathan PERRINE #961
Male JR/SR
03:15:37
03:15:37
181
(334)
JR/SR
181
Region 5
44
Male
334
13
15:02 min/km
03:15:37
540
32
Tatiana CHINIEN
Tatiana CHINIEN #32
Female U16
03:15:40
03:15:40
38
(206)
U16
38
Region 1
29
Female
206
13
15:03 min/km
03:15:40
541
317
Marie Emmanuella ANDRE
Marie Emmanuella ANDRE #317
Female U18
03:15:41
03:15:41
64
(207)
U18
64
Region 3
52
Female
207
13
15:03 min/km
03:15:41
542
728
Jean Adriano MILAZAR
Jean Adriano MILAZAR #728
Male JR/SR
03:15:52
03:15:52
182
(335)
JR/SR
182
Region 5
45
Male
335
13
15:04 min/km
03:15:52
543
28
Anne Gaelle RAPHAEL
Anne Gaelle RAPHAEL #28
Male JR/SR
03:15:53
03:15:53
183
(336)
JR/SR
183
Region 1
59
Male
336
13
15:04 min/km
03:15:53
544
970
Jean Valendy GENTIL
Jean Valendy GENTIL #970
Female JR/SR
03:15:56
03:15:56
104
(208)
JR/SR
104
Region 5
35
Female
208
13
15:04 min/km
03:15:56
545
21
Jean Fabien Jason RABOUDE
Jean Fabien Jason RABOUDE #21
Male JR/SR
03:15:57
03:15:57
184
(337)
JR/SR
184
Region 1
60
Male
337
13
15:04 min/km
03:15:57
546
184
Ryan BAPTISTE
Ryan BAPTISTE #184
Male U18
03:17:20
03:17:20
106
(338)
U18
106
Region 5
46
Male
338
13
15:10 min/km
03:17:20
547
758
Stenila CHAN SHOW
Stenila CHAN SHOW #758
Female U16
03:17:24
03:17:24
39
(209)
U16
39
Region 5
36
Female
209
13
15:11 min/km
03:17:24
548
736
Marie Dorothy BEGUE
Marie Dorothy BEGUE #736
Female U18
03:17:56
03:17:56
65
(210)
U18
65
Region 5
37
Female
210
13
15:13 min/km
03:17:56
549
30
Marie Anaelle JEAN
Marie Anaelle JEAN #30
Female U18
03:18:54
03:18:54
66
(211)
U18
66
Region 1
30
Female
211
13
15:18 min/km
03:18:54
550
143
Patricia COLLET
Patricia COLLET #143
Female U18
03:19:45
03:19:45
67
(212)
U18
67
Region 1
31
Female
212
13
15:21 min/km
03:19:45
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023